Рождественский блицтурнир школьников Миасса

Общая информация

Таблица

Ст. №Фед.Имя участникаRначтур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9ОчкиМестоRнов
1Ожерельев Максим102417ч18б14ч13б12ч05б09ч16ч121б17.01081 +57
2RUSХасанов Артём122218б19ч15б17ч11б13ч½10б18ч111б18.51255 +33
3RUSЕфимовских Кирилл108919ч110б16ч11ч07б12б½5ч117б14ч17.51137 +48
4RUSЕрёмин Фёдор106120б111ч11б012ч½13б024ч119б17ч13б05.51070 +9
5Усов Данила100021ч112б12ч014б18ч11ч13б09б½10ч05.51030 +30
6RUSПанюшин Андрей104622б115ч13б026ч110б013ч½12ч11б017ч15.51058 +12
7RUSУсаев Эдуард101523ч114б129ч12б03ч015б18ч04б016ч15.01032 +17
8RUSЕфимовских Вадим103524б11ч013б115ч15б026ч17б12б09ч05.01043 +8
9Яснев Семён100025ч12б019ч½21б112б110ч11б05ч½8б16.01037 +37
10Холин Роман100026б13ч018б132ч16ч19б02ч030ч15б16.01039 +39
11RUSГолощапова Елизавета100027ч14б021ч029б130ч117б032ч124б12ч05.01017 +17
12RUSГусельников Максим100028б15ч020б14б½9ч018ч16б015ч119б½5.01013 +13
13Карпеченко Илья100030ч½16б18ч019б14ч16б½17ч021б027ч04.01000
14Ахмадеев Артур100031б17ч034б15ч026б019б020ч025ч015б02.01000
15Денисовская Кристина100032ч16б027ч18б021ч17ч024б012б014ч14.01000
16Хованов Егор100034б113ч026б024ч033б127ч130б032ч17б04.01000
17Беленова Виктория10001б026ч028б134ч132б111ч113б13ч06б05.01014 +14
18RUSКолодкина Ариадна10002ч033б110ч023б½29ч112б027б034ч130б14.51006 +6
19Слесарева Елизавета10003б028ч19б½13ч022б114ч14ч029б112ч½5.01014 +14
20Алимушкин Максим10004ч025б112ч030б023ч132б014б126ч031б14.01000
21Хуторненко Варвара10005б031ч111б19ч015б034ч126б113ч11ч05.01011 +11
22Ахтямов Артём10006ч027б030ч½25б119ч029б00001.51000
23Чебоксаров Алексей10007б034ч031б118ч½20б030б028ч127б029ч02.51000
24Малетин Данил10008ч032б025ч116б127ч14б015ч111ч026б15.01013 +13
25Онучин Григорий10009б020ч024б022ч028б031ч0+14б133ч13.01000
26Журавлёва София100010ч017б116ч16б014ч18б021ч020б124ч04.01000
27Серебрякова Майя100011б022ч115б033ч124б016б018ч123ч113б15.01010 +10
28Шевченко Егор100012ч019б017ч031б025ч133ч023б0+32б13.01000
29Квасс Екатерина100033ч½30б17б011ч018б022ч131б119ч023б14.51001 +1
30RUSПочиняева Олеся100513б½29ч022б½20ч111б023ч116ч110б018ч04.01000 -5
31Рязанов Максим100014ч021б023ч028ч134б025б129ч033б120ч03.01000
32Хуторненко Димитрий100015б024ч133б110б017ч020ч111б016б028ч03.01000
33Бутюгин Никита100029б½18ч032ч027б016ч028б134б131ч025б02.51000
34Девятых Егор100016ч023б114ч017б031ч121б033ч018б0+3.01000