Турнир по быстрым шахматам, посвященный Дню народного едниства

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1UKRSitnikov, Anton249415б19ч14б17ч12б15ч03б16.02042
2RUSКорнюшин Николай237016ч18б13ч113б11ч09б15б16.018152392 +22--
3RUSМусаев Расул222817б111ч12б015ч17б14ч11ч05.018122255 +27--
4RUSКравцов Сергей232018ч110б11ч012б19ч13б011ч15.016662327 +7--
5RUSОбоденко Амир2207014б116ч110б111ч11б12ч05.015992243 +36--
6RUSГарифуллин Роман223220б113ч½7б011ч019ч117б110ч14.514882220 -12--
7BLRPoley, Vladimir225321ч112б16ч11б03ч014б018ч14.01532
8RUSШаров Денис222822б12ч013б021ч116б115ч114б15.016732219 -9--
9RUSПавловский Михаил223823ч11б018ч114б14б02ч016б14.015382229 -9--
10RUSПетров Иван218324б14ч017б15ч013ч½12б16б03.519612165 -18--
11RUSИ Ги Су216926ч13б019ч16б15б013ч14б04.018622168 -1--
12RUSТанашкин Алексей202827б17ч020б14ч017б½10ч021б13.513872016 -12--
13RUSКопаев Павел204728ч16б½8ч12ч010б½11б019ч14.015392067 +20--
14RUSСаркисян Сергей106729б15ч028б19ч018б17ч18ч04.013491115 +48--
15RUSБелый Владимир19311ч023б121ч13б029ч18б024ч03.012021910 -21--
16RUSАнтипина Наталья19882б022ч15б024ч18ч023б19ч03.015681979 -9--
17RUSЛи Альберт18923ч025б110ч023б112ч½6ч020б13.515451893 +1--
18RUSКучмий Вадим18524б024ч19б022ч114ч027б17б03.013981833 -19--
19RUSЩербаков Михаил1814027ч111б028ч16б029ч113б03.015781811 -3--
20RUSСкоголь Сандра13076ч026б112ч029б024ч028б117ч02.014501273 -34--
21RUSЕфимов Артём11697б029ч115б08б026ч124б012ч02.012801159 -10--
22RUSПрыгода Артём11408ч016б025ч118б027ч0+26б½2.511681124 -16--
23RUSШевцов Сергей10199б015ч027б117ч028б116ч029б02.015811021 +2--
24Добротворский Сергей100010ч018б026ч116б020б121ч115б14.013421055 +55--
25Драга Артур1000017ч022б027ч0+26б028ч12.012111000--
26RUSДрага Владимир100011б020ч024б0+21б025ч122ч½2.512981000--
27RUSКоваль Максим102112ч019б023ч025б122б118ч0+3.011981029 +8--
28Русанов Андрей100013б0+14ч019б023ч020ч025б01.012401000--
29Тожу Кежик100014ч021б0+20ч115б019б023ч13.012491011 +11--