"Осенний Кубок" г. Читы среди школьников В

Другие турниры в соревновании: А Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Варфоломеев Ярослав111318б112ч020б026ч024б031ч135б122ч034ч0+15б15.010041000 -113--
2Черников Андрей111219ч111б025ч113б110ч133б15ч18б04ч½30б16ч07.510301158 +46--
3Дрофич Кирилл110920б026ч119б18ч027б114ч16б030ч022б129ч½13б05.510131022 -87--
4Плотников Богдан108321ч113б110ч111б133ч05б18ч07б12б½14ч032ч17.510351160 +77--
5Масюков Святослав106922б114ч112б120ч18б14ч02б06ч111б110б19ч08.010401192 +123--
6Долгова Анна105723ч115б111ч016б½14б132ч13ч15б019ч18ч02б17.510371158 +101--
7Балданов Дмитрий105524б116ч027б½32ч015б128б19ч14ч012б017ч025б15.510161018 -37--
8Будажапов Жэгдэн104025ч117б116ч13б15ч011б14б12ч110ч16б114б110.010471316 +276--
9Цырендашиев Бэлик104026б120ч024б114ч029б130ч½7б032ч½33б127ч15б17.010131104 +64--
10Богданская Лариса103327ч135б14б030ч12б020ч112б111ч18б05ч019б06.010331061 +28--
11Гомбоева Долсона102728б12ч16б14ч020б18ч033ч110б05ч019б017б16.010361065 +38--
12Дамдинов Андрей102729ч11б15ч033б026ч113б110ч019б07ч132б027ч16.010271056 +29--
13Бабужапов Зоригто102630б14ч029б12ч035б112ч032б133ч114б020ч½3ч16.510321090 +64--
14Бабуев Аюр102331ч15б035ч19б16ч03б028ч126б113ч14б18ч07.010391127 +104--
15Дамдинова Сарана101632б16ч030б027ч½7ч029б0+34ч023б126б+1ч04.510251000 -16--
16Ерофеева Виктория100733ч17б18б06ч½32б018ч130б½29ч027б022ч023ч15.010141000 -7--
17Албитов Марат100034б18ч033б029ч031б127ч018б+25б028ч17б111ч05.010121000--
18Андрейчук Олег10001ч027б023ч125б128ч016б017ч-021б+35ч126б15.010151010 +10--
19Бабуева Татьяна10002б028ч13ч034б130б035ч127б112ч16б011ч110ч17.010331121 +121--
20Балбарова Дарима10003ч19б11ч15б011ч010б029ч028б126ч113б½30ч05.510381035 +35--
21Балданов Бато10004б030ч032б022ч0+34б031ч+35ч-18ч-002.010171000--
22Балданова Номина10005ч029б028ч021б134ч125б126ч01б13ч016б133ч05.010271000--
23Головкин Александр10006б032ч½18б035ч025ч0+34б127ч015ч028б116б03.510081000--
24Горковенко Евгений10007ч031б19ч028б01ч126б025ч0+35б134б129ч05.010211000--
25Золотарёва Влада10008б034ч12б018ч023б122ч024б117ч132б033ч-7ч04.010211000--
26Калачёв Александр10009ч03б031ч11б112б024ч122б114ч020б015ч-18ч04.010311000--
27Лаптев Илья100010б018ч17ч½15б½3ч017б119ч023б116ч19б012б05.010261000--
28Лыгдынов Аюша100011ч019б022б124ч118б17ч014б020ч017б023ч0+4.010111000--
29Макаров Вадим100012б022ч113ч017б19ч015ч120б116б130ч03б½24б16.510201079 +79--
30Миронов Владимир100013ч021б115ч110б019ч19б½16ч½3б129б12ч020б17.010311119 +119--
31Поляков Виктор100014б024ч026б0+17ч01б021б-00001.010271000--
32Смирнова Анна100015ч023б½21ч17б116ч16б013ч09б½25ч112ч14б06.010281056 +56--
33Фёдоров Максим100016б0+17ч112ч14б12ч011б013б09ч025б+22б16.010361000--
34Цыриторов Цырен100017ч025б0+19ч022б021ч123ч015б11б124ч035б15.010131000--
35Балданова Нарана1000+10ч014б023б113ч019б01ч021б+24ч018б034ч03.010221000--