Первенство Челябинской области 2019 по блицу среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКошулян Егор193115б18ч14б12ч117б13ч½6б17ч112б15ч½10ч110.014521944 +13--
2RUSКоверников Дмитрий180216ч17б16ч11б05ч012б½14ч13б14б½9ч120ч18.014471780 -22--
3RUSВахтин Пётр179617б110ч112б14ч022б11б½5ч½2ч06б½8ч19б06.514541718 -78--
4RUSДроздов Максим158518ч111б11ч03б16ч½5б19ч½10б12ч½17б17ч18.514831657 +72--
5RUSИсаев Алексей156019б112ч023б114ч12б14ч03б½6ч07б11б½11ч17.014601576 +16--
6RUSСомкин Илья153520ч113б12б012ч14б½8ч11ч05б13ч½14б117ч18.014561598 +63--
7RUSЕфимовских Вадим142321б12ч014б016ч18б123ч117б11б05ч011ч14б06.013871415 -8--
8RUSЛебедев Илья136922ч11б016ч120б17ч06б018ч19б117ч03б014ч16.013651372 +3--
9RUSКороленко Артём133823б½14ч½17б028ч119б122ч14б½8ч010ч12б03ч16.513301368 +30--
10RUSСафин Роман130225ч13б020ч027б118ч114б½12ч14ч09б022ч11б05.513271290 -12--
11RUSБалакин Матвей128726б14ч019б117ч023б020ч122б018ч125ч17б05б05.012231214 -73--
12RUSМухометжанов Данил124827ч15б13ч06б020ч12ч½10б016б11ч024б123ч½6.013941321 +73--
13RUSСалимов Илья123528б16ч022б019ч024ч015б021ч127б126ч½23б016б03.511301059 -176--
14RUSБурматов Иван122524ч½9б½7ч15б026ч110ч½2б025б½23ч16ч08б05.013211248 +23--
15RUSКораблёв Алексей11811ч022б018ч025б021ч½13ч128б120б027ч026б024ч02.511631000 -181--
16RUSГубайдуллин Глеб11752б021ч18б07б025ч½27б124ч112ч028б120б013ч15.512151183 +8--
17RUSКочкин Степан11723ч025б19ч111б11ч024б17ч022ч18б14ч06б06.014121338 +166--
18RUSЧиркин Никита11714б026ч½15б123ч½10б019ч18б011б024ч021ч128б15.011911151 -20--
19RUSКарпеченко Илья11535ч027б111ч013б19ч018б026ч123б021б128ч125б05.011641124 -29--
20RUSХасанов Артём10966б028ч110б18ч012б011б027ч115ч122б½16ч12б05.512781212 +116--
21Смирнов Максим10767ч016б027ч026ч015б½28ч½13б024б019ч018б022ч01.011431000 -76--
22KAZКулипанов Артём11578б015ч113ч124б13ч09б011ч117б020ч½10б021б15.512651225 +68--
23RUSТалалушкин Виталий10749ч½24б15ч018б½11ч17б025б019ч114б013ч112б½5.512501208 +134--
24RUSИсаенко Александр106514б½23ч026б122ч013б117ч016б021ч118б112ч015б04.511571087 +22--
25RUSГанеев Никита104610б017ч028б015ч116б½26б123ч114ч½11б027б119ч16.011441159 +113--
26RUSУчкин Степан101411ч018б½24ч021б114б025ч019б028ч113б½15ч127ч04.011311024 +10--
27RUSАгафонов Александр100012б019ч021б110ч028б116ч020б013ч015б125ч026б14.011391026 +26--
28RUSЖуравлев Артём100013ч020б025ч19б027ч021б½15ч026б016ч019б018ч01.511351000--