Первенство Челябинской области 2019 по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКошулян Егор194120б113ч16б14ч12б13ч111б15ч½7б18.515021961 +20--
2RUSВахтин Пётр179321ч112б15ч13б½1ч09б½14ч14б111ч17.014911794 +1--
3RUSДроздов Максим172322б115ч17б12ч½10б11б04ч½11ч½5б16.515011725 +2--
4RUSКоверников Дмитрий161623ч114б111ч11б07ч15б13б½2ч010б05.515151617 +1--
5RUSСомкин Илья158524б117ч12б015ч135б14ч09б11б½3ч05.514651589 +4--
6RUSИсаев Алексей149625ч116б11ч014б111ч018б129ч17б015ч16.013391485 -11--
7RUSБурматов Иван147530ч118б13ч016б14б010ч135б16ч11ч06.014111509 +34--
8RUSХасанов Артём144426б029ч120б117ч019б022ч125б110ч039б½4.511881333 -111--
9RUSКороленко Артём142327ч119б½10ч026б117б12ч½5ч029б024б15.013011388 -35--
10RUSКочкин Степан132728б126ч½9б119ч13ч07б018ч18б14ч16.513801452 +125--
11RUSСафин Роман131129ч138б14б021ч16б119ч11ч03б½2б05.514551410 +99--
12RUSГубайдуллин Глеб130631б+2ч021б025б028ч137ч117б023б114ч½4.512521243 -63--
13RUSБабушкин Даниил130439ч11б023ч135ч021б129б026ч117ч027б15.012231263 -41--
14RUSТалалушкин Виталий130032б+4ч024б16ч025б117ч12б019ч012б½4.513781302 +2--
15RUSЛебедев Илья127133ч13б025ч15б029ч023б139ч135ч16б05.012591279 +8--
16RUSЕфимовских Вадим126134б16ч027б17ч024б½35ч020б126ч117б15.512101280 +19--
17RUSМухометжанов Данил125035ч15б038ч18б19ч014б012ч113б116ч05.012921300 +50--
18RUSБалакин Матвей124736б17ч035б027ч137б16ч010б025ч½26б14.511961218 -29--
19RUSСажаев Никита123537ч19ч½26б110б08ч111б030ч½14б129ч16.012391313 +78--
20RUSСалимов Илья12141ч030б18ч029б036ч139б016ч037б0+3.012381099 -115--
21RUSКулябов Данила12102б033ч112ч111б013ч030б024б040ч134ч14.012211176 -34--
22RUSИсаенко Александр11943ч035б039ч137б038ч18б034б127ч025б03.011721072 -122--
23RUSУчкин Степан11794б034ч113б028ч½30б½15ч040б112ч037б14.011891147 -32--
24RUSГанеев Никита11655ч037б114ч039б116ч½26б021ч130б19ч04.512341205 +40--
25RUSЧиркин Никита11656б036ч115б012ч114ч028б18ч018б½22ч14.512621229 +64--
26RUSВечерко Владимир11598ч110б½19ч09ч040б124ч113б016б018ч03.512671173 +14--
27RUSПанарин Дмитрий11149б040ч116ч018б039ч038б137ч122б113ч04.011691120 +6--
28RUSКарпеченко Илья109410ч039б034ч123б½12б025ч036ч0+40б½3.011321000 -94--
29RUSСуменков Максим108311б08б036ч120ч115б113ч16б09ч119б05.013001250 +167--
30Калинников Никита10807б020ч040б½38б123ч½21ч119б½24ч035б03.511651076 -4--
31RUSКораблёв Алексей107512ч-000000000.0--
32RUSБакланов Лев106614ч-000000000.0--
33RUSСусанин Игорь102415б021б037ч036б034ч000000.011031000 -24--
34Смирнов Максим100816ч023б028б040ч033б1+22ч038ч121б03.011201000 -8--
35RUSКандрашин Николай100617б022ч118ч113б15ч016б17ч015б030ч15.012961202 +196--
36RUSАгафонов Александр100218ч025б029б033ч120б040ч½28б139ч038б½3.010991000 -2--
37RUSГайнельянов Максим102419б024ч033б122ч118ч012б027б020ч123ч03.011861047 +23--
38RUSЖуравлев Артём100040б111ч017б030ч022б027ч0+34б036ч½2.511201000--
39KAZКулипанов Артём106813б028ч122б024ч027б120ч115б036б18ч½4.512001157 +89--
40Лобанов Леонид100038ч027б030ч½34б126ч036б½23ч021б028ч½2.510941000--