Детско-юношеский рапид 10 августа на Тельмана, 177

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕримов Даниил174114ч18б14ч16б111ч½7б117ч110б17.514711775 +34--
2RUSШевцова Дарья162415б19ч17б010ч½4ч08б13ч16б15.515081633 +9--
3RUSПостол Мирон160711ч½14б16ч09б110б14ч02б08ч14.515101589 -18--
4RUSБукреев Станислав161417б110ч11б013ч12б13б16ч½7ч16.515141666 +52--
5RUSБлохин Егор160218ч113б½11ч021б026ч110б012б119ч14.512851527 -75--
6RUSКасинцов Глеб152519б112ч13б11ч017б111ч14б½2ч05.514921573 +48--
7RUSЧоботов Александр146820ч122б12ч111б021ч11ч019б14б05.013981481 +13--
8RUSПолковникян Артем155421б11ч019б117ч014б½2ч018б13б03.514321490 -64--
9RUSКардашова Анастасия148023ч12б013ч½3ч018б114ч111б117б04.513941467 -13--
10RUSМнацаканян Артем143524б14б020ч12б½3ч05ч123б11ч04.514491465 +30--
11RUSОрлов Потап13633б½15ч15б17ч11б½6б09ч013ч15.015231492 +129--
12RUSСемушкин Данил142325ч16б021ч020б122ч123б05ч026б14.012301357 -66--
13RUSКардашов Иван138727б15ч½9б½4б023ч020б121ч111б04.013311362 -25--
14RUSПчельников Игорь14821б03ч025б124ч18ч½9б015б123ч14.513671470 -12--
15RUSФедоренко Екатерина13772ч011б027ч122б020ч026б114ч025ч13.012441267 -110--
16RUSУкраинская Илона1201000000000.0--
17RUSШалагинов Дмитрий13254ч023б122ч18б16ч021б11б09ч15.014251420 +95--
18Пуховский Михаил12505б024ч026б½25ч19ч027б18ч021б02.512441168 -82--
19RUSВолченсков Арсений12366ч025б18ч023б½24ч122б17ч05б03.513141243 +7--
20Чертовской Даниил12287б026ч110б012ч015б113ч022б124ч14.012931261 +33--
21RUSПак Андрей11898ч027б112б15ч17б017ч013б018ч14.013841297 +108--
22Сеньков Кирилл118826б17ч017б015ч112б019ч020ч027б13.012651175 -13--
23RUSОрлов Андрей11119б017ч024б119ч½13б112ч110ч014б03.513541215 +104--
24RUSКолтунов Михаил106510ч018б123ч014б019б025ч127ч120б03.012261094 +29--
25Салтанов Герман100012б019ч014ч018б027ч½24б026ч015б00.512371000--
26RUSБых Яков100022ч020б018ч½27б15б015ч025б112ч02.512671041 +41--
27Вороненко Игорь106413ч021ч015б026ч025б½18ч024б022ч00.511821000 -64--