Межмуниципальные соревнования День Победы-3 лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Жданов Георгий104922б120ч112б015ч018б½36ч10003.52310741090 +41--
2Мишустин Роман112423ч04ч130б½38б½24ч031б140ч134б105.01310181114 -10
3Болотов Алексей105524б123ч127б114ч112б115ч042б126ч107.0210321218 +163
4Ахатов Тимур111425ч½2б018ч037б140ч09б035б½22ч103.03410611017 -97--
5Архипов Арсений107226б127ч033б142б116ч039ч130б115ч005.0510221098 +26
6Хорошавина Екатерина109627ч025б136ч040б½9ч134б½41ч123б004.01810251049 -47--
7Иванов Михаил111129б130ч134б023ч026б028ч111б119ч105.0910231113 +2
8Охотников Иван107228ч½00043б100001.54110001090 +18--
9Константинов Марк105130ч026б031ч125б½6б04ч119б037ч103.52610351011 -40--
10Андреев Егор117531б134ч039б028ч133б123ч116б112б005.01010211137 -38
11Таныгин Артем106632ч138б114ч027б041ч130б07ч031б104.01710491055 -11
12Вицюк Тимур102933б139ч11ч134б13ч014б115б010ч106.0310591169 +140
13Угаров Фёдор103834ч029б032ч130б031ч037б128б043ч103.03510111000 -38--
14Дубников Константин113635б140ч111б13б034ч112ч026б024ч105.0710201121 -15
15Лаптева Азалия105836ч142б½16ч11б127ч13б112ч15б107.5110421258 +200
16Абросимов Ренат111537б143ч115б026ч15б142ч010ч038б105.01110381123 +8
17Жданов Дмитрий109938ч031б142ч041б029ч120б00002.03810301004 -95--
18Масленников Платон113939б033ч04б135ч11ч½40б½38ч036б104.02010221063 -76--
19RUSНагаева Алена105540ч032б137ч136б½38ч½27б09ч17б004.02110281036 -19
20Михеев Данил104441б11б038ч033ч035б117ч10003.03010411043 -1--
21Мухаметсадыкова Софья100042ч035б140б139ч½23б½26ч00003.02910041002 +2--
22Михеева Екатерина11581ч036б035ч032б125ч141б031ч04б002.04010411000 -158--
23RUSПавлова Дарья10222б13б041ч17б121ч½10б027ч½6ч105.0610821121 +99
24Шабруков Максим10083ч037б0043ч12б138б½34ч½14б003.01910451000 -8--
25Ломакин Макар10124б½6ч028б½9ч½22б029ч136б½30ч003.03110591000 -12--
26Кудрявцев Сергей10005ч09ч143б116б07ч121б114ч13б005.0810681104 +104
27RUSГиниятуллина Наиля10006б15б13ч011ч115б019ч123б½42ч105.5410531125 +125
28Ведерникова Вера10008б½025ч½10б037ч17б013ч140б½03.52510581033 +33
29Ельсуков Дмитрий10407ч013ч10017б025б043ч1002.03310521015 -25--
30Ефремова Варвара10009б17б02ч½13ч139б½11ч15ч025б105.01210591099 +99
31Жигалов Александр100010ч017ч09б0013б12ч022б111ч002.03211021000--
32Кудрявцев Леонид104511б019ч013б022ч0000000.04310791000 -45--
33Кудрявцев Роман100012ч018б15ч020б110ч000002.03710921007 +7--
34Куклина Яна100013б110б17ч112ч014б06ч½24б½2ч004.01610901058 +58
35Мартынова Анастасия100014ч021ч022б118б020ч043б14ч½41б002.53610861000--
36Матвеев Глеб101515б022ч16б119ч½42б01б025ч½18ч003.02810711000 -15--
37Матвеева Виктория100016ч024ч119б04ч028б013ч009б001.03910541000--
38RUSПахмутова Александра100017б111ч020б12ч½19б½24ч½18б116ч004.51510811084 +84
39Попов Егор100018ч112б010ч121б½30ч½5б00003.02710691034 +34--
40Сафонов Александр100019б114б021ч06ч½4б118ч½2б028ч½03.52410831025 +25
41Семенов Максим109620ч0023б017ч111б022ч16б035ч103.02210691051 -45
42RUSСнигирев Максим100021б115ч½17б15ч036ч116б13ч027б004.51410521065 +65
43Кузьмин Данил1000016б026ч024б08ч035ч029б013б000.04210391000--