1/4 финала 3 этапа Кубка СШОР (Быстрые шахматы)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГусев Данила133724б06ч125б117ч014б128ч111б020ч026б122ч05.02211611222 -115--
2RUSБатурова Арина133625ч035б127ч121б15ч019б129ч14ч½20б110б17.5411711356 +20--
3RUSПерфилов Дмитрий133426б034ч½6б½18ч122б½14ч115ч18б110ч021б16.5711791308 -26--
4Батурова Дарья132727ч117б112ч19б110ч05б½8ч12б½11ч013б06.01012341315 -12--
5RUSШканов Семён130928б118ч114б18ч½2б14ч½10ч½17б113б111б18.5112221426 +117--
6Новаковский Егор128029ч½1б03ч½27б121ч½44б136ч½33б117ч012б05.02111551201 -79--
7Диваков Сергей127530б120ч036б032ч123б041ч121ч031б127ч124б16.01511021211 -64--
8RUSАлексеев Михаил127431ч119б113ч15б½9ч110б04б03ч024б120ч05.51612201264 -10--
9Шарифулин Захар127411б122ч116б14ч08б024ч117б029ч030б115ч05.01811801211 -63--
10Белянов Роман123532б124ч120б136ч14б18ч15б½13ч03б12ч07.5312201351 +116--
11RUSАндреев Дмитрий12249ч037б129ч039б133ч123б11ч121б½4б15ч06.5811821272 +48--
12Антропов Артем121233ч121б14б020ч024б030ч041б134ч137б16ч16.01311371212--
13Сапунова Виктория119934б126ч18б023ч116б117ч120б110б15ч04ч18.0211951375 +176--
14Маштаков Иван118735ч123б15ч029б½1ч03б033ч044б119ч045б03.53611611075 -112--
15RUSКомардина Анна118536б038ч124б128ч117б016ч13б030ч129б09б16.01211511217 +32--
16Панчишин Марк117537ч125б19ч033б113ч015б027ч136б121ч½23б16.5911371233 +58--
17RUSСнегиренко Владислав116638б14ч026б11б115ч113б09ч15ч06б129ч17.0512191329 +163--
18Григорьев Иван116439ч15б031ч½3б044ч037б038ч135б134ч025ч14.53011211097 -67--
19Киржакова Амалия116140б18ч028б041ч126б12ч030б037ч014б132ч04.03411351078 -83--
20Норицин Владимир113841ч17б110ч012б129ч½36б113ч01б12ч08б16.5612071281 +143--
21Воронцова Варвара113542б112ч032б12ч06б½34ч17б111ч½16б½3ч05.51712021218 +83--
22Кравченко Глеб113243ч19б033ч037б13ч½29б031ч½45б136ч11б16.01411431199 +67--
23Багров Никита112944б114ч041б113б07ч111ч028б124ч033б116ч05.02411431140 +11--
24Головко Ратмир11291ч110б015ч043б112ч19б037ч123б18ч07ч05.02011991184 +55--
25Васин Гавриил11212б116ч01ч044б½27ч031б039ч043б½40ч118б03.04011331009 -112--
26Голодняков Николай11173ч113б017ч045б119ч033б035ч139б11ч034б15.01911581148 +31--
27Тёлина Мария11124б040ч12б06ч025б132ч116б028ч17б033ч04.03211841108 -4--
28Голыжбин Артем11115ч039б119ч115б031ч11б023ч027б045ч041ч½3.53711501051 -60--
29Суменкова Арина10956б½36ч½11б114ч½20б½22ч12б09б115ч117б06.01111991237 +142--
30Кононыхин Егор10917ч041б043ч038б139ч112б119ч115б09ч036б15.02711341125 +34--
31Марченко Матвей10918б042ч118б½34ч028б025ч122б½7ч041б137ч15.02511271120 +29--
32RUSБорисенко Михаил108810ч043б121ч07б042ч127б045ч040б139ч119б15.02611111105 +17--
33Суханов Егор108712б044ч122б116ч011б026ч114б16ч023ч027б15.02311571143 +56--
34Филиппов Константин108413ч03б½35ч131б136ч021б044ч112б018б126ч04.52911401098 +14--
35Колмогоров Артемий107314б02ч034б040ч141б038ч126б018ч044ч139б14.03511091041 -32--
36Лукьянцев Павел106715ч129б½7ч110б034б120ч06б½16ч022б030ч04.03111691088 +21--
37Хомяк Дарья106516б011ч040б122ч043б118ч124б019б112ч031б04.03311331061 -4--
38Ушаков Владислав106417ч015б045ч030ч0+35б018б041ч043б040ч12.04310931000 -64--
39RUSТовмасян Кристина106018б028ч042б111ч030б040ч125б126ч032б035ч03.04111041000 -60--
40Холкин Даниил103819ч027б037ч035б045ч139б043ч132ч025б038б02.04410831000 -38--
41Чудов Лев103820б030ч123ч019б035ч17б012ч038б131ч028б½3.53811351025 -13--
42Безрядин Артём100821ч031б039ч0+32б0000001.04510941000 -8--
43Матонис Раймондас100722б032ч030б124ч037ч045б040б025ч½38ч144б02.54210811000 -7--
44Чегодаева Анастасия100623ч033б0+25ч½18б16ч034б014ч035б043ч13.53911261000 -6--
45Синицкий Степан10750038б126ч040б043ч132б122ч028б114ч15.02810931147 +72--