Кубок антишколы Гнездо (посвященный Международному дню детей)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМихайлов Артем192631ч116б18ч124б12ч012б14ч½6б½6.015961916 -10--
2RUSИвченко Александр188032б117ч111б15ч½1б17ч19б08ч16.516311896 +16--
3RUSКалашников Максим183633ч118б110ч½6б14ч015б112ч013б15.515511813 -23--
4RUSМедведев Матвей181334б119ч113б½7ч13б15ч½1б½9ч05.516331818 +5--
5RUSТулаева Мария180135ч120б112ч12б½10ч14б½8ч½16ч05.515741793 -8--
6RUSАльпин Максим178636б121ч115б½3ч013б110ч111б11ч½6.015681797 +11--
7RUSЛевит Егор172037ч122б114ч14б017ч12б023ч121б16.014841726 +6--
8RUSЕримов Даниил168238б123ч11б015ч119б111ч15б½2б05.515661707 +25--
9RUSБолдырев Глеб167039ч124б033ч123б122ч114б12ч14б17.014481717 +47--
10RUSКардашов Артем161840б127ч13б½13ч15б06б034ч115ч15.515001644 +26--
11RUSТочилкина Екатерина160841ч126б12ч025б124ч18б06ч031б15.014551602 -6--
12RUSКазюра Кирилл157042б129ч15б027ч121б11ч03б119ч16.014971627 +57--
13RUSПостол Мирон154643ч130б14ч½10б06ч050ч136б13ч04.514701547 +1--
14RUSКулыгина Ульяна153844б158ч17б029ч134б19ч019б024ч15.013241514 -24--
15RUSАсютин Артем148045ч155б16ч½8б018ч13ч038б110б04.514301493 +13--
16RUSЗахарова Светлана147746б11ч024ч043б131ч125б122ч15б16.013831522 +45--
17RUSВолосов Гордей143347ч12б035ч126б17б027ч121б025ч04.013911412 -21--
18RUSГуйда Андрей140348б13ч032б134ч015б039ч133б129ч04.012831354 -49--
19RUSВолгин Максим139049ч14б039ч130б18ч026б114ч112б05.014071447 +57--
20Овсепян Альберт138850б15ч034б042ч132б043ч046б144ч14.012051299 -89--
21RUSЧоботов Александр138451ч16б041ч131б112ч053б117ч17ч05.013511420 +36--
22RUSОрлов Потап137552б17ч036б150ч19б029ч116б027ч15.013591416 +41--
23RUSШалагинов Дмитрий135853ч18б043ч19ч033б132ч17б034б15.013361394 +36--
24RUSГеворкян Ашот133654б19ч116б11ч011б034ч032б114б04.014501377 +41--
25RUSПолковникян Артем133255ч045б153ч111ч035б116ч037б117б15.012261333 +1--
26RUSПасько Валерия132656б111ч042б117ч059б119ч035б128ч15.012451340 +14--
27RUSСемушкин Данил129957ч110б055ч112б037ч117б053ч122б04.012611283 -16--
28RUSШелепов Герман129259б044ч150б045ч136б½38ч047б126б03.511161181 -111--
29RUSМельниченко Роман127060ч112б061ч114б055ч122б057ч118б15.012361304 +34--
30Тамаровский Кирилл122661б113ч059б119ч050б046ч143б½38ч03.511721172 -54--
31RUSМихайлов Максим12221б059ч158б121ч016б049ч150б111ч04.013361253 +31--
32Егоров Кирилл12082ч047б118ч051б120ч123б024ч045б14.013021235 +27--
33RUSМангутова Марина11923б046ч19б056ч123ч051б118ч053б14.012871214 +22--
34RUSСавченко Анастасия11724ч049б120ч118б114ч024б110б023ч04.014331296 +124--
35Попов Марк11645б048ч117б046ч125ч055б126ч051б03.012421125 -39--
36Иванников Артем11486ч051б122ч057б128ч½47б113ч043б03.512591155 +7--
37Андреев Артем10937б050ч048б158ч127б059ч125ч057б03.012061077 -16--
38Ефимов Александр10868ч053б057ч147б½41ч128б115ч030б14.512221173 +87--
39Павленко Софья10929б052ч119б059ч056б118б051ч048ч13.011851062 -30--
40Цепоринда Егор108210ч057б049ч153б047ч052б155ч042б02.010911000 -82--
41RUSВолченсков Арсений107311б054ч121б061ч½38б042ч½48б150ч03.011811060 -13--
42RUSУсов Михаил107112ч060б126ч020б049ч041б½61б140ч13.511811091 +20--
43RUSПак Андрей104713б056ч123б016ч058б120б130ч½36ч14.512681186 +139--
44Шаповалов Давид103214ч028б051ч055б060ч+56ч149б120б03.011761001 -31--
45RUSМахонин Даниил102915б025ч052б128б051ч058ч159б132ч03.011641039 +10--
46Пушкин Владимир102616ч033б060ч135б054ч130б020ч049б13.011821049 +23--
47RUSКозак Григорий102517б032ч054б138ч½40б136ч028ч055б13.511561070 +45--
48Барсук Владислав101518ч035б037ч060б157ч054б141ч039б02.011031000 -15--
49Пак Леонид101119б034ч040б052ч142б131б044ч046ч02.011241000 -11--
50RUSШевченко Александр128420ч037б128ч122б030ч113б031ч041б14.012771279 -5--
51RUSЗахарова Елена100021б036ч044б132ч045б133ч039б135ч14.011561094 +94--
52Ильина Василиса100022ч039б045ч049б0+40ч056б058ч12.010841000--
53Карпенко Николай100023б038ч125б040ч161б121ч027б033ч03.012171061 +61--
54RUSКрасногор Станислав100024ч041б047ч0+46б048ч058б156ч½2.510681000--
55Пазына Семён100025б115ч027б044ч129б035ч040б147ч03.012111053 +53--
56Пяндярова Валерия100026ч043б0+33б039ч044б052ч154б½2.510981000--
57Хлопенко Даниил100027б040ч138б036ч048б161ч129б037ч14.011241076 +76--
58Гетманов Леон100062ч114б031ч037б043ч045б054ч052б01.011201000--
59Григоренко Лев100028ч131б030ч039б126ч037б045ч061б02.011601000--
60Канцелович Даниил100029б042ч046б048ч044б-0000.010961000--
61Попов Дмитрий100030ч0+29б041б½53ч057б042ч059ч12.510911000--
62RUSРоттэ Матвей103058б000000000.010001000 -30--