Малахитовая шкатулка-19. 20-ый этап. Турнир В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКудрина Эвелина135527б116ч19б14ч13б010ч15ч18б121ч18.011961441 +86--
2RUSМымрин Егор133228ч117б113ч15б018ч121б13ч020б14б17.011591360 +28--
3RUSХрулев Олег133129б118ч110б126ч11ч15б02б14ч08ч17.012041385 +54--
4RUSДаянов Карим129930ч119б121ч11б05ч½9б116ч13б12ч06.512021344 +45--
5RUSСидорин Лев126531б120ч112б12ч14б½3ч11б010ч122б17.512221391 +126--
6RUSУраков Артем115332ч½40б18ч½20б121ч028ч122б024б034ч15.010901137 -16--
7RUSВалдас Артур122733б122ч126б024ч028б040ч047б132ч125б15.010571154 -73--
8RUSШевелева Ия122134ч121б06б½11ч132ч127б126ч11ч03б05.511321220 -1--
9Пименов Милослав121935б124ч11ч021б034ч14ч029б117б126ч05.011231187 -32--
10RUSГришин Никита119436ч123б13ч022б124ч11б018ч15б027б05.011711207 +13--
11Зуев Егор117637б126ч029б08б046ч½30б041ч133ч044б02.510381000 -176--
12RUSКарабаева Ариана114738ч153б15ч025б126ч024б127ч121б045ч16.010681179 +32--
13Хорош Александр112939б141ч12б027ч035ч032б134ч053б049ч14.010481040 -89--
14Беляев Семен112540ч½15б½32ч129б049ч048б153ч134б124ч05.010331088 -37--
15Фролов Максим112541б014ч½40б049б042ч146ч145б047ч133б14.510141043 -82--
16Виндекер Мария111342ч11б031ч135б129ч126б½4б022ч043б15.511161172 +59--
17RUSХорев Роман110943б12ч033б145ч127б029ч120б09ч040б04.010791055 -54--
18Айрапетян Марк109444ч13б034ч151б12б035ч110б045ч029б15.011051129 +35--
19Кейсер Леонид108845б14ч035б038ч143б047ч151б127ч053ч15.010431084 -4--
20RUSТумасов Федор108146ч15б037ч16ч045б149б117ч12ч028б16.011001182 +101--
21RUSШушарина Екатерина108047б18ч14б09ч16б12ч043б112ч11б06.011921246 +166--
22RUSКорюков Сергей125048ч17б041ч110ч052б153б16ч116б15ч06.011061243 -7--
23Чекасин Матвей106449б110ч045б041б148ч143ч½40б028ч035б14.510311039 -25--
24RUSРумак Андрей113550ч19б049ч17б110б012ч035б16ч114б16.011241218 +83--
25Лебедев Артём104651б039ч152б112ч053б045ч036ч149б17ч04.010421014 -32--
26Ершов Алексей104352ч111б17ч13б012б116ч½8б040ч19б16.511591243 +200--
27Мальцева Екатерина10421ч038б153ч113б117ч18ч012б019б110ч16.011381197 +155--
28RUSШленский Дмитрий10392б043ч151б047ч17ч16б049ч123б120ч05.010951107 +68--
29Корсуков Данил10373ч042б111ч114ч116б017б09ч030б118ч04.011341075 +38--
30Скрипниченко Глеб10374б045ч043б044ч138б½11ч133б129ч036б½4.010571020 -17--
31Истомин Михаил10065ч044б116б043ч039б151ч052б135ч½46б½4.010481004 -2--
32RUSПелевин Данил10046б½51ч114б040ч18б013ч038ч½7б052б14.010951037 +33--
33Ажбалин Марк10007ч046б117ч048б041ч136б½30ч011б115ч03.510751000--
34Азова Анастасия10008б047ч118б050ч19б052ч113б114ч06б04.011051044 +44--
35RUSАльбион Демьян10509ч048б119ч116ч013б118б024ч031б½23ч03.510941022 -28--
36Березин Роман100010б049ч044б152ч050б133ч½25б051ч130ч½4.010311000--
37Блинов Семен100011ч050б120б053ч047б044ч146б052ч042ч02.010291000--
38Гаврин Яромир100012б027ч046б119б030ч½39ч132б½43ч051б14.010351000--
39Гаврина Анабель100013ч025б048ч042б131ч038б044б½41ч047б01.510201000--
40Диянов Вячеслав100014б½6ч015ч132б051ч17б123ч126б017ч15.510941128 +128--
41Добрынин Артем100015ч113б022б023ч033б042ч011б039б148ч13.010831000--
42Дымов Егор100016б029ч047б039ч015б041б148ч½44ч037б12.510311000--
43Иванов Илья100017ч028б030ч131б119ч123б½21ч038б116ч04.510601044 +44--
44Квиткевич Андрей100018б031ч036ч030б0+37б039ч½42б111ч02.510391000--
45RUSКиво Елизавета100019ч030б123ч117б020ч025б115ч118б112б05.010881095 +95--
46Кошаев Алихан100020б033ч038ч0+11б½15б037ч148б131ч½4.010491000--
47RUSЛипин Иван100021ч034б042ч128б037ч119б07ч015б039ч13.010621000--
48Садыков Рустам100022б035ч039б133ч123б014ч042б½46ч041б02.510541000--
49Соколов Александр100023ч036б124б015ч114б120ч028б025ч013б03.010831000--
50Сорокин Михаил100024б037ч0+34б036ч000001.010341000--
51RUSЦветков Арсений100025ч132б028ч118ч040б031б119ч036б038ч03.010311000--
52Чернов Савва100026б0+25ч036б122ч034б031ч037б132ч03.010441000--
53Шевченко Даниил1000+12ч027б037б125ч122ч014б013ч119б04.011031005 +5--