Первенство г. Оренбурга среди мальчиков и девочек 2013 г.р. и моложе

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Сухарев Дмитрий122124б111ч16б14ч13б110ч½2б17ч17.5111141340 +119
2Бакиев Роман121925ч113б19ч13б018ч117б11ч021б05.0710691191 -28
3Богдалов Артур121526б112ч110б12ч11ч037б14б19ч17.0211031307 +92
4Лужков Владислав119727ч115б137ч11б011ч19б13ч013б16.0410771243 +46
5Тюрганов Артем112328б117ч045б036ч120б031ч147б119ч15.01510111109 -14
6Соколов Артем107829ч119б11ч018б025ч113б027б137ч15.01110331107 +29
7Ячевская Ксения107730б118ч½17б½13ч110б020ч115б11б05.0810441114 +37
8Карамышев Лев107331ч137б023ч115б117ч019б040ч118б04.02310051028 -45--
9Перехожев Артем107232б120ч12б034ч145б14ч017ч13б05.01010891142 +70
10Стебнев Лев106433ч140б13ч019б17ч11б½18ч111б16.5310731219 +155
11Евстратов Данила106234б11б025ч120ч14б045ч119б110ч05.0910701125 +63
12Львова Мария105235ч13б031ч137б040ч115б034б117ч15.01210301098 +46
13Польшин Михаил103036б12ч022б17б031ч16ч137б14ч05.01310711117 +87
14Муслимов Алексей101937ч032б½40ч129б016ч033б130ч147б14.51810021036 +17
15Салихов Эмин101839б14ч027б18ч028б112ч17ч035б15.01410501097 +79
16Максимов Михаил101340ч033б134ч031б014б128ч135б-03.03510031008 -5--
17Туев Андрей101041б15б17ч½45ч½8б12ч09б012б04.02010861059 +49
18Прокудин Ярослав100642ч17б½21б16ч12б047ч110б08ч15.5510641133 +127
19Хисматуллин Амир100543б16ч028б110ч034б18ч111ч05б04.02110501034 +29
20Андреев Георгий100044ч19б035ч111б05ч17б0003.03010561028 +28--
21Борисов Данил100045б½47ч+18ч047б035ч141ч129б12ч15.5610421083 +83
22Годованец Никита100046ч½23б½13ч035б042ч0+41б026ч½2.53910041000--
23Донковцев Игорь100047б½22ч½8б041ч038б134ч026б129ч03.03610091000--
24Егораев Игнат10001ч034б046ч½32б036б-0000.54510551000--
25Ежель Владимир10002б036ч111б038ч16б035ч028б044ч13.03410451000--
26Зацепина Злата10003ч035б042ч0+44б140б023ч022б½2.53810311000--
27Зубарева Анна10004б039ч+15ч040б046ч142б16ч032ч14.02510421000--
28Карагодин Александр10005ч042б119ч046б115ч016б025ч140б03.03210201000--
29Карпова Дарья10006б041ч½44б114ч137ч030б121ч023б14.51710121038 +38
30Кобелев Платон10007ч044б½47ч042б132ч129ч014б046ч13.52910121000--
31Корниясев Иван10008б043ч112б016ч113б05б042ч134ч03.03110361000--
32Куликов Александр10009ч014ч½41б024ч130б038б145ч½27б03.03310201000--
33Лисицин Андрей100010б016ч036б044ч½+14ч046б042б01.54210141000--
34Мухин Арсений100011ч024ч116б19б019ч023б112ч031б14.02410261017 +17--
35Некрасов Михаил100012б026ч120б022ч121б025б116ч+15ч04.02610101000--
36Обухова Полина100013ч025б033ч15б024ч-0038ч½1.54310311000--
37Панова Алиса100014б18ч14б012ч129б13ч013ч06б04.01910831052 +52
38Рахматулин Ян10000043б+25б023ч032ч044б036б½1.54410001000--
39Самойлов Данил100015ч027б-0000000.04610181000--
40Свириденко Вячеслав100016б110ч014б027ч112б026ч18б028ч14.02210281019 +19
41Селезнев Владимир100017ч029б½32ч123б147ч021б022ч145б03.52810101000--
42Сидяева Злата100018б028ч026б130ч022б127ч031б033ч13.03710011000--
43Советов Дмитрий100019ч031б038ч-000000.04710031000--
44Сумкин Артем100020б030ч½29ч033б½26ч046б½38ч125б02.54010001000--
45Сыругин Даниил106921ч½46б15ч117б½9ч011б032б½41ч14.51610331074 +5
46Таушев Андрей100022б½45ч024б½28ч027б044ч½33ч130б02.54110091000--
47Филиппов Семен100023ч½21б-30б121ч141б118б05ч014ч03.52710211013 +13--