Малахитовая шкатулка-2019. 13-ый этап.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шулёв Антон129622б112ч023б114ч116б121ч02б-004.011231279 -17--
2RUSБерлет Роман127823ч113б18ч13б07ч015б11ч+6б121ч17.011891331 +53--
3RUSКиселёв Александр125624б114ч110б12ч112б17ч021б18б013ч06.011891291 +35--
4RUSПетровичев Владислав125425ч115б119ч½7б05ч024б19ч121б011ч15.511581246 -8--
5Деревянкин Артем125126б117ч112б016ч04б118ч114б022ч119ч16.011361257 +6--
6Посылаев Серафим124827ч119б025ч113б024ч116б112б12ч018б16.011351256 +8--
7Григорьев Игорь124728б118ч½20б14ч12б13б113ч112ч18б18.511831409 +162--
8RUSПятков Платон122529ч121б12б017ч118б112ч022б13ч17ч06.011541258 +33--
9RUSЖуравлёв Александр121930б120ч½18б½22ч026б123ч04б028ч116б04.010931119 -100--
10RUSИсакова Екатерина121231ч137б13ч015б121ч013б025ч130б027ч15.010961169 -43--
11Хлебников Лев119932б034ч124б118ч035б122ч026б031ч14б04.010651074 -125--
12RUSКиво Дарья120133ч11б15ч119б13ч08б16ч07б017ч16.011931273 +72--
13RUSКостарев Матвей119834б12ч032б16ч122б110ч17б014ч13б17.011661326 +128--
14Храмцов Артем117835ч13б028ч11б019ч117б15ч113б030ч16.011401242 +64--
15Гришин Никита117736б14ч041б110ч039б12ч018б026ч123б15.011101160 -17--
16Хмелева Анастасия112437ч031б130ч15б11ч06ч035б119б09ч15.011251155 +31--
17RUSЛыбин Лев111842б+5б037ч18б025ч114ч038б123ч112б05.011251122 +4--
18Мадей Лев111338ч17б½9ч½11б18ч05б015ч139б16ч05.011741188 +75--
19RUSЧирков Вадим110039б16ч14б½12ч014б020ч123б116ч15б05.511581202 +102--
20Крохун Богдан109040ч19б½7ч021б027ч119б030ч036б128б14.510841085 -5--
21RUSКузнецов Илья108841б18ч039б120ч110б11б13ч04ч12б06.011791242 +154--
22Наумова Александра10741ч033б138ч19б113ч011б18ч05б025ч15.011621166 +92--
23Акулов Михаил10722б032ч11ч031б130ч19б119ч017б015ч04.011341084 +12--
24Хорош Александр10713ч035б111ч037б16б04ч034б132ч126б15.011131129 +58--
25Аристархов Михаил10704б036ч16б032ч117б037ч110б035ч122б04.011011060 -10--
26Шнайдер Максим10635ч038б033ч142б19ч031б111ч115б024ч04.011061063--
27Головин Артём10606б039ч034б135ч020б033ч137б138ч110б04.010611030 -30--
28Юнг Павел10357ч040б+14б039ч034б138б041ч19б020ч03.010921000 -35--
29Ушияров Егор10108б041ч035б036ч137б034ч0+42б039ч13.010321000 -10--
30Устинов Михаил10089ч042б+16б041ч123б039ч120б110ч114б05.011121073 +65--
31Ефремов Антон100710б016ч036б123ч041б126ч039б111б042ч14.010781028 +21--
32Вулпе Влад100011ч123б013ч025б038ч036б142ч124б041ч03.010711000--
33Галкин Марк100012б022ч026б0+42ч027б036ч037ч134б13.010541000--
34Гора Анастасия100013ч011б027ч038б128ч029б124ч041б033ч02.010641000--
35Гулин Михаил100014б024ч029ч127б111ч042б116ч025б038ч14.010831030 +30--
36Добрынин Артем100015ч025б031ч029б0+32ч033б120ч037б02.010441000--
37RUSКиво Елизавета100016б110ч017б024ч029ч125б027ч033б036ч13.010741000--
38Ордынский Вячеслав100018б026ч122б034ч032б128ч117ч027б035б03.010511000--
39Панченко Сергей100019ч027б121ч028б115ч030б031ч018ч029б02.010661000--
40Русиновских Михаил100020б028ч-42ч-0000000.010901000--
41Сеник Михаил100021ч029б115ч030б031ч0+28б034ч132б14.010411000--
42Балаева Эвелина103317ч-30ч-40б+26ч033б135ч032б029ч131б03.010131000 -33--