Квалификационный турнир по быстрым шахматам Росток-ЭМИЛА

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕлесин Павел126021б014ч123б116ч12б020ч141б19б015ч16.010781230 -30--
2Лаптев Дмитрий124722ч116б119ч17б11ч19б14ч010б114б18.011261351 +104--
3RUSКувшинов Сергей123223б034б125ч120ч16б½14ч110б018ч024б15.510551180 -52--
4RUSСидоров Сергей121324ч117б121ч19б07ч15б12б16ч½19б17.511191307 +94--
5Белов Давид119825б118ч110б021ч112б14ч06б024ч116б½5.510851177 -21--
6RUSКартузов Максим118426ч119б028ч117б13ч½7б15ч14б½9ч17.011191288 +104--
7Денисов Павел117827б120ч112б12ч04б06ч024б033ч125б15.010861144 -34--
8RUSИнкин Тимофей114728ч121б026ч119б014ч030б029ч034б140ч14.010161022 -125--
9Козлов Георгий114229б123ч135б14ч110б12ч019б11ч16б07.011191276 +134--
10Соловьев Максим112130ч131б15ч111б19ч019б03ч12ч012б16.011191210 +89--
11Никитин Артем110731б029ч127б110ч033б121ч018б025ч032б14.010221013 -94--
12RUSТагирова Динара109932ч141б17ч030б15ч017б113ч021б110ч05.010751110 +11--
13Алексеев Богдан109533б135ч030б031ч127б123ч112б119ч018б05.010231072 -23--
14Стекольников Егор109434ч½1б015ч135ч18б13б021ч117б12ч05.511171170 +76--
15Вепрев Андрей108835б030ч014б039ч128б129ч125б141ч11б05.010391082 -6--
16RUSИнкин Матвей107836ч12ч032б11б024ч034б130ч135б15ч½5.510781136 +58--
17Никитин Михаил106737б14ч040б16ч029б112ч033б114ч030б04.010661036 -31--
18Кузюков Алексей106238ч15б031ч½34б119ч024б111ч13б113ч16.510751189 +127--
19Григорьев Илья104239б16ч12б08ч118б110ч19ч013б14ч06.011351199 +157--
20Иванов Савелий103140ч17б041ч13б030ч11б035ч026б131б15.010741092 +61--
21Кочемиров Дмитрий10121ч18ч14б05б035ч111б114б012ч041б15.011241121 +109--
22Портнов Станислав10082б032ч037б129ч031б133ч036б130ч027б14.010271000 -8--
23Соловьева Екатерина10063ч19б01ч028б141ч013б039ч129б135ч04.010811027 +21--
24Андриянов Андрей10004б033ч039б138ч116б118ч07ч15б03ч04.011071045 +45--
25Баландин Максим10005ч036б13б033ч038б140ч115ч011б17ч04.010891033 +33--
26Васильев Кирилл10006б037ч18б040ч036б141ч028б120ч033б03.010401000--
27Васильева Диана10007ч038б111ч032б113ч035б040б131ч½22ч03.510431000--
28Дормидонов Александр10008б039ч16б023ч015ч037б126ч0+36б03.010531000--
29Иванов Богдан10009ч011б036ч122б117ч015б08б123ч038ч14.010631016 +16--
30Иванов Дмитрий100010б015б113ч112ч020б08ч116б022б117ч15.010821090 +90--
31Лаптев Павел100011ч110ч018б½13б022ч032б134ч127б½20ч04.010471005 +5--
32Овечкин Артем100012б022б116ч027ч039б031ч0+38б111ч03.010371000--
33Пегасов Даниил100013ч024б134ч025б111ч022б117ч07б026ч14.010511007 +7--
34Петров Владислав100014б½3ч033б118ч040б116ч031б08ч0+3.510771000--
35Пушкин Тимофей100015ч113б19ч014б021б027ч120б116ч023б15.010611075 +75--
36Яковлева Дарья100016б025ч029б0+26ч038б122ч039б128ч14.010111000--
37Козлов Павел100017ч026б022ч041б0+28ч038ч040б039ч01.010091000--
38Кувшинова Анастасия100018б027ч0+24б025ч036ч037б132ч029б02.010081000--
39Николаев Даниил100019ч028б024ч015б032ч1+23б036ч037б13.010171000--
40Сейфулин Эльдар100020б0+17ч026б134ч025б027ч037ч18б03.010311000--
41Соломонов Роман1000+12ч020б037ч123б126б11ч015б021ч04.010621000--