Белая Ладья - Рязань 2019 Октябрьский район

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБелинский Никита145138ч148б15ч½22б018ч½26б052ч14.013541434 -17--
2RUSСалтыков Михаил128939б149ч16б123ч119б127ч153б17.010391358 +69--
3RUSПарфенов Михаил123040ч150б17ч124б120ч028б154ч16.010561279 +49--
4RUSФролова Умила130141б151ч18б125ч121б129ч155б17.010511371 +70--
5Волик Иван113232ч126б01б½38ч122ч048б013б02.513451122 -10--
6Сурин Роман104533б127ч12ч039б123б049ч014ч14.010621083 +38--
7Васненков Кирилл100034ч128б13б040ч124ч050б115б15.010341108 +108--
8Курилкина Вероника109435б129ч14ч041б025б051ч016ч13.010801055 -39--
9Коновалов Илья100048ч032б152ч126б038б013ч143б14.011341076 +76--
10Краюшкин Данила100049б033ч153б027ч039ч014б044ч12.010041000--
11Клюшев Дмитрий100050ч034б154ч028б140б015ч145б14.010011031 +31--
12Харькина Марина100051б035ч½55б129ч041ч016б146ч13.510141008 +8--
13Останков Андрей100022ч052б038ч032б143ч09б05ч12.011861000--
14Щукин Кирилл100023б153ч039б033ч144б010ч16б03.010241000--
15Йёшкин Захар100824ч½54б140ч034б145ч111б07ч03.510001004 -4--
16Бугрова Дарья100025б055ч½41б035ч046б012ч08б00.510371000--
18RUSЗамахин Пётр137652ч122б026ч043б11б½32ч148ч½4.013251368 -8--
19Катанцева Елизавета108053б123ч027б144ч12ч033б149б15.010631159 +79--
20RUSСавкин Арсений139154ч124б128ч145б13б134ч150ч17.010331433 +42--
21Гордеева Евгения100055б025ч029б046ч04ч035б151б01.010801000--
22RUSЧуклин Иван202813б118ч148б11ч15б138ч126б06.012712018 -10--
23RUSНиколаева Мария111914ч019б149ч12б06ч139б127ч15.010621177 +58--
24Филина Вероника100015б½20ч050б03ч07б140ч128б02.510901000--
25RUSЖуравлёва Ксения116416ч121б151ч14б08ч141б129ч05.010701201 +37--
26RUSПронкин Артём167643б15ч118б19ч148б11ч122ч17.013011731 +55--
27Глухов Семён100044ч06б019ч010б149ч02б023б01.010791000--
28Парамонов Александр100045б17ч020б011ч050б03ч024ч12.010891000--
29Андреяхина Дарья100046ч18б021ч112б151ч14б025б15.010941140 +140--
32Красильников Максим10005б09ч043б013ч052ч018б038б00.010931000--
33Савельев Степан10006ч010б044ч014б053б019ч039ч00.010191000--
34Мамбек Богдан10007б011ч045б015ч054ч020б040б00.010571000--
35Осадченко Валерия10008ч012б½46ч016б155б½21ч041ч02.010131000--
38Поротиков Павел11421б043ч113б15б09ч122б032ч14.012301173 +31--
39Объедков Илья10002ч044б114ч16ч010б123ч033б14.010651064 +64--
40Арсяков Виталий10003б045ч115б17б011ч124б034ч14.010341048 +48--
41Гришина София10004ч046б016ч18ч112б125ч035б14.010801072 +72--
43Любаков Юрий100026ч038б032ч118ч013б152б09ч02.011711000--
44Голосняков Захар100027б139ч033б119б014ч153ч010б03.010121000--
45Рябов Максим100028ч040б034ч120ч015б011ч01.010671000--
46Сосина Анастасия100029б041ч135б121б116ч155ч012б04.010001030 +30--
47Рязанцев Максим100054б11.010001030 +30--
48RUSГаньшин Степан11219б11ч022ч052б126ч05ч118б½3.513801195 +74--
49Артеменков Дмитрий102310ч12б023б053ч127б16б119ч04.010771082 +59--
50Артеменков Павел100011б13ч024ч154б128ч17ч020б04.010891072 +72--
51Лобова Яна109612ч14б025б055ч129б08б121ч14.010801116 +20--
52Савина Арина100018б013ч19б048ч032б143ч11б03.011351029 +29--
53Самылкин Тимур100719ч014б110ч149б033ч144б12ч04.010561062 +55--
54Оводов Олег100020б015ч011б150ч034б147ч03б02.010901000--
55Антонова Мария100021ч116б½12ч051б035ч½46б14ч03.010571000--