XXV Мемориал Коренского В.С., турнир С (детский)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Алтабаев Дмитрий100027ч126б030ч047б151б028ч123б½3.510131007 +7--
2Анешкин Николай100028б015ч027б025ч012ч+21ч040б-1.010181000--
3Баранов Андрей100029ч031б032ч039ч046б0+25б12.010331000--
4RUSБрюнин Елисей100030б032ч+31ч½33б118ч041б044ч13.510201000--
5RUSБуданцев Дмитрий100031ч128б124ч037б145ч136б018ч15.010001090 +90--
6Букурако Александр100032б130ч136б034ч028б137ч015б14.010131037 +37--
7RUSБукурако Вячеслав100033ч129б035ч½41б120ч045б131ч14.510041062 +62--
8Бурашников Глеб106034б033ч039б127ч050б146ч145б03.010201008 -52--
9RUSГалыга Константин100035ч039б133б½43ч049б142ч021б02.510201000--
10Гурр Дмитрий100036б040ч138б042ч052б139ч127б14.010161039 +39--
11Дьячков Владимир100037ч043б½41ч050ч144б131б038ч13.510001000--
12Захаров Павел100038б044ч040б-46ч02б-000.010001000--
13RUSЗахаров Тимофей100039ч135б126ч½20б124ч118б148ч½6.010161159 +159--
14Кваскова Татьяна100040б134ч½23б148ч043б124б151ч15.510001120 +120--
15Климов Иван100041ч½2б145ч129б031ч135б06ч03.510001000--
16RUSКлимов Сергей100042б046ч144б½51ч033ч032б143ч-2.510051000--
17RUSКлычников Даниил100043ч137б129ч½26б035ч033б141ч14.510041062 +62--
18Колодин Константин100044б136ч042б138ч14б113ч05б04.010001030 +30--
19RUSКоняхин Артём100045ч047б137ч032б138ч043б122ч03.010001000--
20Корнеев Дмитрий100046б138ч148б½13ч07б134ч037б14.510001060 +60--
21Корнеева Екатерина100047ч145б049ч040б½41ч02б19ч13.510001000--
22RUSКраснослободцев Андрей100048б050ч046б152ч142б½23ч½19б14.010001030 +30--
23RUSКузьмова Дарина100049ч151б½14ч035б040ч122б½1ч½3.510001000--
24RUSЛомакин Константин100050б142ч15б136ч113б014ч030б15.010131097 +97--
25Малинин Егор109051ч049б047ч02б132ч050б03ч01.010001000 -90--
26RUSМережко Никита100052б11ч113б½17ч134б148ч½36ч16.010001150 +150--
27Миленин Александр10001б052ч02ч18б137ч049б110ч03.010091000--
28Милованов Максим10002ч15ч050б145б06ч01б033ч13.010041000--
29RUSМихайлов Дмитрий10003б17ч117б½15ч148б051ч042б03.510001000--
30RUSНикулин Дмитрий10904ч16б01б149ч136б038б124ч04.010001070 -20--
31Орешкин Тимур10005б03ч14б½44ч115б011ч17б03.510001000--
32Павлов Александр10006ч04б-3б119ч025б116ч047б13.010151007 +7--
33Пачин Михаил10307б08б19ч½4ч016б117ч028б02.510091000 -30--
34RUSПахомов Артём10008ч114б½51ч16б126ч020б135ч15.510091125 +125--
35RUSПинчук Оксана10009б113ч07б½23ч117б115ч134б04.510001060 +60--
36RUSПодольский Марк100010ч118б16ч124б030ч15ч126б05.010131097 +97--
37RUSПоликутин Лев100011б117ч019б15ч027б16б120ч04.010001030 +30--
38RUSПономарёв Александр100012ч120б010ч118б019б130ч011б03.010131000--
39RUSПопов Тихон110913б09ч08ч03б147ч110б049ч13.010091021 -88--
40Попова Дарья100014ч010б012ч+21ч½23б044ч-2ч+2.510001000--
41Прибытков Ярослав100015б½48ч011б17ч021б14ч117б03.510001000--
42Рыжков Андрей100016ч124б018ч010б122ч½9б129ч14.510001060 +60--
43Савельев Арсений100017б011ч½52б19б114ч019ч016б+3.510001000--
44RUSСамойлов Егор100018ч012б116ч½31б011ч040б+4б02.510001000--
45Самойлов Максим100019б121ч115б028ч15б07ч08ч14.010091035 +35--
46Семёнов Артём100020ч016б022ч012б13ч18б050ч-2.010101000--
47Ситникова Екатерина100021б019ч025б11ч039б052ч132ч02.010281000--
48Хасанов Владислав100022ч141б120ч½14б129ч126б½13б½5.510001120 +120--
49Хромов Вадим100023б025ч121б130б09ч027ч039б02.010411000--
50Честных Александр100024ч022б128ч011б08ч025ч146б+3.010251000--
51Честных Михаил100025б123ч½34б016б11ч129б114б04.510131067 +67--
52RUSЧумаков Владимир100026ч027б143ч022б010ч047б0+2.010001000--