Grand Baby Chess. Третья Лига РШШ 31.03.2019

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Панин Александр124526б116ч114б128ч148б15.0110221300 +55--
2Крюкова Анастасия113427ч117б118ч149б13ч½4.5210661226 +92--
3RUSБатыршин Руслан121428б034ч124б116ч12б½3.5910361207 -7--
4RUSГригорьев Александр104329ч118б041ч117б121ч03.01510541078 +35--
5RUSХарин Александр107930б120ч½25б148ч044б02.52510071049 -30--
6Паршина Полина100031ч121б149ч023б115ч14.0610561113 +113--
7Артамонов Глеб106032б122ч128б018ч037ч02.02910161012 -48--
8Григорьян Давид111333ч125б½37ч115б½49ч14.0810111162 +49--
9Джуринский Семен107334б128ч032б½46ч125б13.51210061105 +32--
10RUSБоев Артем110035ч149б029ч½37б040ч12.52710001058 -42--
11RUSДавыдов Антон100036б144ч148б022ч118б03.01410101034 +34--
12RUSКуклин Семен108737ч½15б040ч033б132ч12.52810171058 -29--
13Григорьев Артемий105138б148ч044б½32ч128б02.52410061032 -19--
14Ермаков Макар106439ч151б11ч021б026ч13.01810791099 +35--
15RUSТришин Владимир105440б½12ч120б18ч½6б03.01610471080 +26--
16Корнилов Ярослав104741ч11б043ч13б029ч13.01710921093 +46--
17RUSЁнал Вероника107642б12ч038б14ч024б13.02010351090 +14--
18Сергеева Мария104243ч14ч12б07б111ч14.0510471134 +92--
19Домрачев Григорий100044б035ч146б047ч+41ч13.02310001000--
20RUSБраилов Владимир103645ч15б½15ч029б½51ч13.02110271062 +26--
21Дерябин Иван115146б16ч047б114ч14б14.0710211189 +38--
22RUSПанкова Елена100847ч17б051ч111б045ч13.02210121040 +32--
23Тодер Мирон107448б036ч150б16ч046б13.01910001074--
24Иванов Максим100049ч039б13ч042б117ч02.03610581000--
25Пеньков Алексей100050б18ч½5ч040б19ч02.52610531022 +22--
26Пушкова Анна10001ч041б039ч143б+14б02.03210771000--
27Пчелкин Сергей10002б038ч034б036ч½33б11.54210271000--
28Волков Лев10003ч19б17ч11б013ч14.0311291139 +139--
29Овчинников Константин10004б042ч110б½20ч½16б02.03310451000--
30Исаков Даниил10005ч043б045ч035б138ч01.04910161000--
31RUSБезруков Константин10006б046ч035б144ч039б½1.54310001000--
32Безбогов Федор10307ч045б19ч½13б012б01.54110541000 -30--
33Бодрова Мария10008б050ч036б½12ч027ч00.55110401000--
34Бомон-Дарродес Максим10009ч03б027ч145б042ч12.03510571000--
35Волков Ян100010б019б031ч030ч000.05010251000--
36Жильцов Максим100011ч023б033ч½27б½50ч12.03910151000--
37RUSЗайченко Александр100012б½40ч18б010ч17б13.51010721089 +89--
38Кудряшов Иван100013ч027б117ч051б030б12.03810251000--
39Кудряшов Роман100014б024ч026б0031ч½0.54410161000--
40Метаковский Арсений100015ч½37б012б125ч010б01.54010481000--
41Обложин Иван100016б026ч14б050ч119б02.03410181000--
42Рахманина Маргарита100017ч029б0024ч034б00.04810191000--
43Сергуц Богдан100018б030ч116б026ч-01.04610301000--
44Слатвинский Тарас100019ч111б013ч½31б15ч13.51110261071 +71--
45RUSФарленков Лев100020б032ч030б134ч122б02.03710151000--
46RUSХамчук Максим100021ч031б119ч19б023ч02.03010601000--
47Ходоренко Вера100022б0021ч019б-00.04510801000--
48Шагабутдинов Ильдар100023ч113б111ч15б11ч04.0410901125 +125--
49Шкунков Григорий100024б110ч16б12ч08б03.01310691058 +58--
50Яровая Мария100025ч033б123ч041б036б01.04710151000--
51Ярославцев Александр1000014ч022б038ч120б01.03110271000--