Первенство города Екатеринбурга по шахматам среди юношей и девушек до 17 и до 19 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГордеев Владислав176415ч17б14ч03ч112б15ч011б019б15.016051743 -212
2RUSГодов Олег175816б19ч½08б119ч14б13ч014ч15.515811774 +162
3RUSСафиуллин Александр174817ч112б120ч11б04ч16б12б15ч06.016391779 +312
4RUSХомутов Максим172218б114ч11б15ч13б02ч012б111ч16.016331761 +392
5RUSСидорова Алёна171819ч126б110ч14б06ч½1б118ч13б16.515711761 +432
6RUSМарьин Семён162620б024ч116б118ч15б½3ч014б09ч03.515461580 -463
7RUSЕршов Дмитрий160321ч11ч09б½10б116ч020б119ч022ч14.515181589 -143
8RUSБахарев Андрей157522б½20ч024б12ч015б111ч023б112ч½4.014991543 -323
9RUSФедоренко Павел156223ч12б½7ч½19б020ч022б½24ч16б14.515111560 -23
10RUSСоколов Сергей155924б½22ч15б07ч025б114ч015б026ч13.514521498 -613
11RUSБотев Марк1549019б023ч125б½26ч18б11ч14б04.514921571 +223
12RUSВасильева Влада154725ч13ч017б120б11ч019б½4ч08б½4.015721557 +102
13RUSСоловьёв Мирослав152726б-00000000.0--
14RUSЛанских Михаил150727ч14б019ч026б½24ч110б16ч12б04.514971523 +163
15RUSЕремкин Игорь14931б021ч118б022ч½8ч026б110ч116ч14.514861510 +173
16RUSЕналеева Алина14912ч023б16ч027б17б118ч020ч015б03.015141460 -313
17Журавлев Александр14733б025ч112ч024б021б123ч½22б027б13.514311433 -40--
18RUSПлёнкин Алексей14734ч027б115ч16б022ч116б15б020ч04.015271495 +223
19RUSНазарова Анна14595б011ч114б19ч12б012ч½7б11ч04.516261546 +872
20RUSРукавишников Максим15056ч18б13б012ч09б17ч016б118б15.015781576 +712
21Писемский Михаил14167б015б027ч023б017ч025ч126б024ч01.013911286 -130--
22Агаджанов Хусейн13918ч½10б026ч115б½18б09ч½17ч17б03.514941421 +303
23RUSЕланцев Арсений13859б016ч011б021ч127б117б½8ч025ч½3.014581374 -11--
24Зеленин Максим136410ч½6б08ч017ч114б027ч19б021б13.514991408 +443
25Лисицына Арина132612б017б0+11ч½10ч021б027ч123б½3.014571310 -16--
26RUSВолонаева Мария121513ч+5ч022б014ч½11б015ч021ч110б02.515191233 +18--
27RUSЛысякова Виктория127214б018ч021б116ч023ч024б025б017ч01.014291204 -68--