Финал первенства города среди мальчиков и девочек 2012 г.р. и моложе

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Столповских Илья131321б115ч111б110ч½14б13ч04б15.5311911357 +44
2Сухарев Александр125022ч120б½32ч14б07ч½12б½35ч14.5911511253 +3
3Николаев Лев124523б117ч127б114ч015б11б120ч16.0211711335 +90
4Чернов Дмитрий124524ч126б114ч02ч116б021б11ч04.01311811240 -5
5Чукин Павел121825б127ч020ч029б126ч123б012ч03.02311271150 -68
6Рой Владислав121226ч032б022ч018б113б129ч028б13.03111251145 -67
7Семьянинов Виктор1209013ч128б135ч½2б½27ч029б14.01811371230 +21--
8Редин Кирилл120227б025ч130б013ч137б033ч032ч13.02711031130 -72
9Авинов Иван118728ч024б134ч032б136ч130ч033б14.01910891161 -26
10Латыпов Давид118529б128ч135б11б½20ч116ч117б16.5111521345 +160
11Рогожнева Александра118530ч138б11ч020б028ч137б034ч03.02111101113 -72
12Вотинцев Виктор118331б135ч033б127ч117б02ч½5б14.51011411218 +35
13Кузнецов Иван117932ч½7б038ч18б06ч025б126ч02.53311361095 -84
14Герасимов Тимофей117833б137ч14б13б11ч017ч027б15.0411711264 +86
15Ярускин Роман117534ч11б036ч126б13ч020б038ч14.01111331182 +7
16Максименко Дарья116735б029ч131б130ч14ч110б037ч04.01411201171 +4
17Тыщенко Глеб116336ч13б039ч134б112ч114б110ч05.0511301234 +71
18Горбунов Егор114637б031ч023б06ч033б0+39ч01.03810921000 -146--
19Сердюков Матвей113638ч030б024ч136б039ч134б022ч13.02910671066 -70
20Сухарев Дмитрий113539б12ч½5б111ч110б015ч13б04.5811801221 +86
21Плотникова Варвара11271ч034б025ч138б135б14ч036б14.01611241155 +28
22Максименко Тимофей11252б033ч06б131ч127б035ч019б02.03511371042 -83--
23Дорожкин Артем11203ч036б018ч139б134ч15ч130б15.0611181209 +89
24Илюсизов Алмас11194б09ч019б037ч0+39б025ч12.03611211000 -119--
25Данилкина Дарья11185ч08б021б0+38ч013ч024б01.03911421000 -118--
26Лихопой Ярослав11136б14ч037б115ч05б036ч013б13.02511591110 -3
27Теслин Анатолий11108ч15б13ч012б022ч17б114ч04.01211941189 +79
28Евдокимов Макар11099б110б07ч033ч111б038б06ч02.03411521044 -65--
29Сергеев Андрей110810ч016б0+5ч031б16б17ч03.02411821085 -23--
30RUSАкулова Варвара110111б019ч18ч116б032ч19б123ч04.01711561163 +62
31Безверхний Михаил109912ч018б116ч022б029ч032б0+2.03711371000 -99--
32Завгородний Арсений109413б½6ч12б09ч030б031ч18б02.53211761081 -13
33Мастрюкова Анастасия108114ч022б112ч028б018ч18б19ч03.02811611097 +16
34Каканов Семен107215б021ч19б117ч023б019ч111б14.01511561151 +79
35Радомская Софья106816ч112б110ч07б½21ч022б12б03.52011781131 +63
36Алексеев Игорь104617б023ч115б019ч19б026б121ч03.02211461072 +26
37Богородский Кирилл103718ч114б026ч024б18ч111ч116б15.0711591196 +159
38Дмитриева Анна100619б111ч013б021ч025б128ч115б03.03011471055 +49
39Дмитриева Полина100020ч0+17б023ч019б024ч118б13.02611371006 +6--