Областные соревнования юных шахматистов на призы клуба "Белая Ладья"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛобанов Иван163425ч129б133ч15б137ч117б113ч17.012291676 +42
2RUSЧуднов Иван137026б130ч034б06ч038б½18ч114б02.512321262 -108
3RUSЧуднов Матвей100027ч+31б035ч07б039ч019б015ч01.011241000--
4RUSБочарова Диана115128б032ч½36б08ч½40б020ч116б02.011161039 -112--
5RUSПакин Дмитрий109013ч033б017б½1ч022б½9ч037б12.014521120 +30--
6RUSБухарова София122414б034ч018ч12б121ч010б038ч13.013591249 +253
7RUSТимофеев Ярослав107615ч135б019б13ч123б111ч039б04.011311135 +59
8TJKФайзиева Дарина113316б½36ч020ч14б½24ч112б140ч15.011651240 +107
9RUSМальцева Екатерина165333ч122б125ч129ч113б½5б117ч16.513211690 +373
10RUSГорелова Арина148434б121ч026б130б014ч06ч118б14.013261454 -303
11RUSМаркова Кристина116235ч023б127ч½31ч115б½7б119ч15.011831263 +101
12RUSКитаева Анастасия127536б024ч128б132б116ч08ч020б14.011361239 -36
13RUSМинаков Артемий15845б117ч129б133ч19ч½25б11б05.513291602 +183
14RUSАрхипов Егор15206ч118б130ч134б110б126ч½2ч16.512761562 +42
15RUSСитушкин Данила10607б019ч131б035ч011ч½27б½3б13.011521081 +21
16RUSНазарова Екатерина13948ч½20б132ч136б½12б128ч14ч16.011191407 +13
17RUSЕгузов Матвей154322ч113б05ч½37б125ч01ч09б02.513791471 -72
18RUSЧервоный Никита112521б114ч06б038ч½26б02б010ч01.513431095 -30--
19RUSМаксимов Иван125323ч015б07ч039б½27ч03ч111б01.511191094 -159--
20RUSМоисеева Ирина100024б116ч08б040ч028б½4б012ч01.511591000--
21RUSНефёдов Александр168518ч010б138ч126ч16б130ч134б16.012271677 -8
22RUSШарков Ярослав164617б09ч037б125б05ч½29б033ч01.512391498 -148--
23RUSСорочёнков Кирилл131919б111ч039б027б17ч031б035ч02.011521170 -149--
24RUSЗавалина Мария115120ч012б040ч028ч08б032ч036б00.010991000 -151--
25RUSКиселев Юрий10461б037ч09б022ч117б113ч029б02.014701093 +47--
26RUSВласов Валерий10942ч038б110ч021б018ч114б½30ч13.513631203 +109
27RUSРыжаков Богдан12163б-39ч111б½23ч019б115ч½31б03.011711199 -17--
28RUSКаменева Александра10004ч140б112ч024б120ч½16б032ч03.511551079 +79
29RUSМизгирев Глеб123337б11ч013ч09б033б½22ч125ч13.513811281 +48
30RUSТатарский Андрей133238ч12б114б010ч134ч021б026б03.013541316 -16
31RUSБагров Даниил123439б13ч115ч111б035б½23ч127ч15.511251286 +52
32RUSСарибжанова Анна110040ч14б½16б012ч036ч024б128б13.511651134 +34
33RUSБойнов Андрей11059б05ч11б013б029ч½37ч122б13.514061206 +101
34RUSСорокин Андрей130210ч06б12ч114ч030б138б121ч04.013771358 +563
35RUSЧалаев Кирилл112111б17ч13б115б131ч½39ч123б16.511221302 +181
36RUSКузницина Дарья117412ч18б14ч116ч½32б140б124ч16.511741353 +179
37RUSСкрябин Данила100029ч025б122ч017ч01б033б05ч01.013281000--
38RUSМихалев Дмитрий102530б026ч021б018б½2ч½34ч06б01.013051000 -25--
39RUSБалакина Арина100031ч027б023ч119ч½3б135б07ч13.511741091 +91
40RUSКалькова Полина101232б028ч024б120б14ч136ч08б03.011011032 +20