Весна -2019. Классика Турнир C

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир A Турнир B

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ясенский Глеб128915б110ч07б021ч112ч113б00028ч124б15.010141208 -81
2Шавырин Артём12670018ч123б114ч18б16б119ч17ч15б18.010451357 +90
3RUSПерегоедов Вячеслав112219ч028б127ч025б½15ч½14б14ч110б018ч012б04.010121000 -122--
4Замятин Егор110620б112ч18б07ч026б½11ч13б024ч119б015ч15.510301075 -31
5Дружинина Екатерина109821ч114б126ч16б019ч09б17б117ч010ч12ч06.010501119 +21
6Лепешкин Ярослав109722б113ч110б15ч17б019б02ч020ч126б½9ч05.510501089 -8
7RUSКарушев Иван109423ч119б½1ч14б16ч110б15ч026ч12б018б17.510871236 +142
8Богачёв Ярослав106824б132ч14ч119б010б02ч026б015ч1004.010481055 -13
9RUSЛаптев Яромир103026ч023б119ч027б130ч15ч017б028б124ч16б16.010201082 +52
10Ларицкая Анастасия101027б11б16ч030б18ч17ч019б03ч15б026ч05.010771063 +53
11Сабиров Святослав101028ч½26б014ч120б025ч14б024б027ч032б029ч13.510111000 -10--
12Каратаев Муслимбек100529б14б030ч015ч11б028б120ч014б0+3ч15.010571010 +5
13Одарченко Артём100530ч16б021ч126б120ч½1ч100004.510641121 +116--
14Анисимова Божена100031б15ч011б024ч12б03ч025б112ч120б119ч05.010501038 +38
15Березина Дана10001ч024б½28ч112б03б½17ч030ч18б027ч14б04.010591000--
16Каратаев Бектемир10000025ч028б½18ч0+031ч129б021б13.510001000--
17Коренков Роман1000027ч10032б115б19ч15б1005.010261160 +160--
18Перегудов Илья1000002б031ч016б123ч132б125ч13б17ч05.010601097 +97
19Просветов Дмитрий10003б17ч½9б18ч15б16ч110ч12б04ч114б18.510891280 +280
20Старченко Полина10004ч029б124ч½11ч113б½26ч012б16б014ч032б15.010221018 +18--
21Щептева Валерия10005б031ч113б01б028ч032ч027б029ч125б½16ч02.510391000--
22Абызова Алина10006ч030б0000000000.010491000--
23Альжаббан Ахмад10007б09ч031б12ч0018б000001.010781000--
24Анисимова Анастасия10008ч015ч½20б½14б031ч½30б111ч14б09б01ч03.510501000--
25Гладских Арина10000016б13ч½11б031б114ч018б021ч½27б03.010171000--
26Ефимов Сергей10009б111ч15б013ч04ч½20б18ч17б06ч½10б16.010521101 +101
27Иванникова Полина100010ч017б03б19ч00021ч111б115б025ч14.010221014 +14--
28Карпенко Руслан100011б½3ч015б016ч½21б112ч031б19ч01б030ч14.010461000--
29Кучерин Стас100012ч020ч00000+21б016ч111б02.010031000--
30Мещанинов Евгений100013б022ч112б110ч09б024ч015б032ч031б½28б02.510051000--
31Сенников Иван100014ч021б023ч018б124б½25ч028ч016б030ч½+3.010001000--
32Шувалов Глеб1000+8б00017ч021б118ч030б111ч120ч04.010111000--