Первенство Темрюкского района по быстрым шахматам 2019 г.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШафоростов Дмитрий153918б116ч16б½4ч12б08ч13ч05б19ч16.5312951527 -12--
2RUSКудрицкий Максим163819ч111б15ч13б11ч14б16ч19б113ч19.0112901689 +51--
3RUSТошматов Шерзод151220б124ч110б12ч08б15ч11б14ч112б18.0212611562 +50--
4RUSКулик Егор139321ч117б19ч11б010ч12ч012б13б06ч16.0512741408 +15--
5RUSСахно Михаил135622б130ч12б06ч112б13б013ч11ч018б16.0412751387 +31--
6RUSМельников Константин124823ч125б11ч½5б022ч118б12б010ч½4б05.0812551272 +24--
7RUSШафоростов Кирилл111324б022ч028б126ч027б120ч118ч½19б029б03.52610401000 -113--
8RUSПенчук Родион113425ч031б123ч129б13ч01б011ч027б117ч04.02011451099 -35--
9RUSСерик Данила122426б132ч14б018ч023б117ч130б12ч01б05.0911991227 +3--
10RUSКулик Глеб112327ч129б13ч020б14б030ч014б16б½19ч15.5611601200 +77--
11RUSПросоед Никита117128б12ч022б030ч033б123ч18б118ч016б15.01411311158 -13--
12Загинайко Марат110829ч021б125ч132б15ч031б14ч022б13ч05.01111611164 +56--
13RUSСадовский Матвей110530б026ч124б122ч½18б½32ч15б029ч12б05.01011471146 +41--
14RUSСоловьёв Артём109131ч023б027ч119б129ч025б110ч021б132ч04.02110211011 -80--
15Шатров Максим10830000000000.034--
16Потоманов Иван107933ч11б029ч025б131ч022б034ч123б111ч04.02211001051 -28--
17RUSКутько Семён107634б14ч032б033ч126б19б031ч130ч08б15.01710931116 +40--
18Плаксин Дмитрий10691ч027б131ч19б113ч½6ч07б½11б15ч05.01311961175 +106--
19Тагиев Тимур10592б028ч½30б114ч024б129б122ч07ч110б04.51811361094 +35--
20Краснов Богдан10553ч033б134ч110ч030б07б028ч½24б131ч03.52910931009 -46--
21Богма Александр10004б012ч026б028ч0033б125ч114ч023б02.03110741000--
22Ващенко Никита11775ч07б111ч113б½6б016ч119б112ч030б15.5711461214 +37--
23Вечера Александр10006б014ч18б034ч19ч011б0016ч021ч13.02311181014 +14--
24Глушков Кирилл10007ч13б013ч031б019ч0026б½20ч034ч12.52711071000--
25Гончаров Илья10008б16ч012б016ч034б114ч021б0033б13.02510831000--
26Комендантов Владимир10009ч013б021ч17б117ч028б024ч½32б002.52810651000--
27RUSКраснов Филипп100010б018ч014б007ч034б133ч18ч028б13.02410661000--
28Кушанин Егор100011ч019б½7ч021б132ч026ч120б½31б½27ч03.53010451000--
29RUSПавловский Кирилл100012б110ч016б18ч014б119ч032б113б07ч15.01610901096 +96--
30Пархоменко Михаил107913ч15б019ч011б120ч110б19ч017б122ч05.01211501158 +79--
31Савельев Владимир101014б18ч018б024ч116б112ч017б028ч½20б14.51910681053 +43--
32Зарецкий Иван100009б017ч112ч028б113б029ч026ч114б14.01510761047 +47--
33Удоденко Артём100016б020ч0017б011ч021ч027б034б125ч01.03210481000--
34Хараман Михаил100017ч0020б023б025ч027ч016б033ч024б00.03310261000--