Школьная шахматная лига г.Кургана 2019 год

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Абрамов Михаил114552ч116б022б½58ч½4б137ч034б14.011651183 +38--
2Меньщиков Глеб108453б017ч023ч159б15ч138б135ч04.011121130 +46--
3Алексеева Анжела100054ч118б024б060ч16б039ч036б02.011001000--
4Крашенков Кирилл100034ч031б028ч043б01ч025ч055б00.011581000--
5Захаров Михаил118435б032ч029б144ч12б026б156ч14.011141175 -9--
6RUSЛушникова Мария125136ч133б130ч145б13ч127ч157б06.010251278 +27--
7RUSАнчутин Никита208022б113ч140б149ч137ч116б119ч17.013762099 +19--
8RUSВолчкова Алёна142423ч114б141ч150б138б117ч120б17.011431478 +54--
9RUSКозлова Ольга132024б115ч142б151ч139ч½18б121ч16.511061381 +61--
10Генкуленко Кирилл100013б022ч055б046ч158б028б031ч01.012321000--
11Лещанов Максим100014ч023б056ч047б059ч029ч032б00.011271000--
12Банникова Камила100015б024ч157б048ч060б030б133ч13.010631005 +5--
13RUSТретьяков Степан189610ч17б031ч155б140ч½49б137б04.513571858 -38--
14RUSГабриелян Вячеслав146211б18ч032б056ч141б150ч138ч15.011501433 -29--
15Григорян Эллен121012ч19б033ч157б142ч151б139б05.011351251 +41--
16Антонов Егор132355б11ч149ч052б134ч17ч043б15.013041364 +41--
17Самаев Нурлан112256ч02б150б053ч035б08б044ч01.011201000 -122--
18Ляхова Алина100057б13ч151ч½54б136ч19ч045б15.510711157 +157--
19Мокин Дмитрий100158ч140б034ч131б149б½43ч17б04.513281163 +162--
20Гречкин Даниил100059б141ч035б032ч050ч044б18ч02.011721000--
21Третьякова Алёна107360ч142б036ч133б151б045ч09б03.010691039 -34--
22Комаров Константин11937ч010б11ч½28б052ч140б046ч13.512911199 +6--
23Зыков Михаил10398б011ч12б029ч153б141ч047б14.011351116 +77--
24Комарова София10009ч012б03ч130б154ч042б048ч02.010571000--
25Комаров Георгий123837б046ч152ч134б131ч14б158ч05.010961250 +12--
26RUSСбродов Даниил105338ч047б153б035ч032б05ч059б12.011251002 -51--
27Меньщикова Лилия100039б048ч154ч036б033ч16б060ч13.011001019 +19--
28Галактионов Артем118740ч058б04б122ч146б110ч152ч15.011321243 +56--
29Стряпнин Константин113841б059ч15ч023б047ч011б153б02.010741011 -127--
30Захарова Софья100042ч060б16б024ч048б012ч054ч01.010571000--
31Григорьев Вадим100043б04ч113б019ч025б046ч110б13.012151039 +39--
32Иванов Вячеслав124944ч15б114ч120б126ч147б111ч17.011001359 +110--
33Григорьева Дарья100045б06ч015б021ч027б048ч012б00.010781000--
34Шеленков Александр10004б143ч019б025ч016б052б11ч02.011611000--
35Артес Михаил12745ч144б120ч126б117ч153ч12б17.010701359 +85--
36Андриевских Анастасия10006б045ч021б027ч118б054б03ч12.010481000--
37RUSСемёнов Денис144025ч149б043ч140ч07б01б113ч14.014951458 +18--
38Попов Денис111926б150ч044б141б08ч02ч014б02.011831057 -62--
39RUSСемёнова Арина138027ч151б145ч142ч19б½3б115ч16.510891416 +36--
40RUSПикалов Александр149928б119ч17ч037б113б½22ч149ч15.514391553 +54--
41RUSШабалин Андрей125129ч120б18б038ч114ч023б150б15.011701291 +40--
42Буторина Злата108230б121ч19ч039б015б024ч151ч14.011401141 +59--
43Джунусбаев Азат133131ч134б137б04ч155ч119б016ч04.011381279 -52--
44Штинов Петр100032б035ч038ч05б056б120ч017б12.011361000--
45Горгоц Елена101233ч136б139б06ч057ч021б118ч03.011241037 +25--
46Березин Арсений103749ч025б058ч010б028ч031б022б00.011441000 -37--
47Нуртазинова Анель100050б026ч059б111ч129б132ч023ч03.010691008 +8--
48Веревочникова Полина100051ч027б060ч012б130ч133б124б14.010101035 +35--
49Шабалин Дмитрий127946б137ч116б17б019ч½13ч040б03.514681317 +38--
50Теленков Олег100647ч138б117ч18ч020б114б041ч04.011971122 +116--
51Третьякова Анна100048б139ч018б½9б021ч115ч042б02.511521016 +16--
52Милоградский Антон10871б055ч125б016ч022б034ч028б01.011841000 -87--
53Чащин Семен10472ч156б126ч117б123ч035б029ч15.011021167 +120--
54Иванова Екатерина10003б057ч027б118ч024б136ч130б14.010231043 +43--
55Мосин Егор120416ч052б010ч113ч043б058б14ч13.012491176 -28--
56Жернов Егор100217б153ч011б114б044ч059ч½5б02.511161000 -2--
57RUSБахарева София116318ч054б112ч115ч045б160б½6ч14.510771175 +12--
58Лакаев Дмитрий110919б028ч146б11б½10ч155ч025б14.511161173 +64--
59Андрющенко Алёна100020ч029б047ч02ч011б156б½26ч01.510401000--
60Бердникова Екатерина106721б030ч048б13б012ч157ч½27б02.510341000 -67--