Кубок ДЮСШ, классика 3 этап, группа В2

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
20RUSБыстров Александр100037б032ч1003б146ч101б½3.510541082 +82--
21RUSГасымова Лейла100038ч035б0040ч042б134б044ч03б01.010161000--
7RUSФоминых Сергей105941ч½1б10037ч16б116ч015б14.510391139 +80--
4RUSШалев Вадим106723б1013ч½000001.510161089 +22--
5RUSПетросян Норайр106524ч115б038ч1000002.010071081 +16--
15RUSЧистяков Григорий102031ч15ч19б116б06ч113б111ч17ч06.010401153 +133
10RUSСамойлов Арсений104229ч138б10013ч019б1003.010091091 +49--
3RUSГарганеев Максим1072028ч029б113б020ч036б0021ч12.010051000 -72--
28RUSКотова Лада10009ч03б10000001.010581010 +10--
42RUSСосунов Кирилл1042000021ч0+33б127б13.010001061 +19--
29RUSКриволапов Фёдор100010б003ч0000000.010571000--
18RUSАгафонов Михаил101234б½017ч½0043б0001.010111000 -12--
45RUSАмельченко Максим1178000039б133ч122ч18б14.010121246 +68--
19RUSКазаков Марк100536ч19б00033б110ч043б141ч½3.510171040 +35--
32RUSРыжкова Олеся100016ч020б012ч022б117ч044б11ч035б13.010391000--
26Колганова Виктория1000001ч0000000.011341000--
27Корин Андрей10008б039ч10022б½24б½47ч042ч02.010151000--
30Мордвинцева Мария100013ч06б0014ч000000.010411000--
31Павлович Виталий100015б000000000.010201000--
33Слоев Иван100017б½02ч½1б019ч045б042ч014б01.010701000--
34Суменков Матвей100018ч½41б0002б121ч1002.510241038 +38--
35Фёдоров Арсен1000021ч108б0014б1032ч02.010191007 +7--
36Филатова Екатерина100019б0+0003ч117б19ч03.010341011 +11--
37Фирсов Лев100020ч113б109ч07б00002.010331011 +11--
38Черных Антон100021б110ч05б02ч111б00002.010461000--
39Яловегин Иван100022ч027б00045ч02б0000.010661000--
40Пестерников Руслан100000021б10014ч144б13.010091092 +92--
41Харлов Артем10007б½34ч116ч06б½8ч111ч0019б½3.510331020 +20
43Фёдоров Артём1016000023б118ч119ч002.010061043 +27--
44Новицкий Захар1000000024б132ч021б140ч02.010001000--
46Карташов Артем10650000020б0024ч½0.510001024 -41--
1Зайцев Роман113407ч026б133ч10032б120ч½3.510121145 +11--
47Гааг Ксения100000000027б101.010001030 +30--
2Титова Алиса10840033б½38б034ч039ч1001.510001025 -59--
6Карпенок Владимир106325б030ч122б141ч½15б07ч08ч111б14.510211064 +1
8Егоров Александр104927ч116б0035ч141б022ч16б045ч03.010371011 -38--
9Русол Кирилл104328б119ч115ч037б10013ч036б14.010091086 +43--
11Конышев Никита10380023ч117б138ч141б115б06ч04.010171087 +49--
12Харлов Андрей11400032б1000001.010001159 +19--
13Ретунская Анна103130б137ч04б½3ч110б115ч09б116б15.510331123 +92
14Викторов Марк102800030б1035ч040б033ч12.010001018 -10--
16Русол Данил101832б18ч141б115ч1007б113ч05.010271142 +124--
17Рользинг Георгий101733ч½018б½11ч032б1036ч002.010101000 -17--
22Гладков Максим100039б106ч032ч027ч½8б045б001.510481000--
23Голосов Иван10004ч0011б0043ч00000.010401000--
24Долженко Артём10005б000044ч027ч½046б½1.010331000--
25Жаглина Елизавета10006ч100000001.010631035 +35--