Международный фестиваль в рамках культурной программы Универсиады "Junior"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПьянков Иван136723ч115б113ч19б128ч½12б14ч16.510871403 +36--
2Влизко Максим123924б121ч030б119ч½6б025ч020б13.510251145 -94--
3Ачкасов Вячеслав123325ч116б022ч118б113ч019ч030б03.010231116 -117--
4Коростелев Златомир122126б128ч025б130ч15б134ч11б05.010681228 +7--
5Палозян Гриша108027ч118б116ч121б14ч028б113ч05.010601158 +78--
6Гимранов Лев117328б017ч126б032ч12ч141б018ч14.010471132 -41--
7RUSКлецкий Илья116829ч120б121ч016б127ч113б041ч15.010281180 +12--
8Стрельская Екатерина103430б039б127ч035ч126б024ч125б14.010101049 +15--
9Почтовый Ярослав113431ч122б141ч11ч034б021б127ч04.010581120 -14--
10Хомяков Михаил113132б130ч029б128ч031б126ч035б½3.510131063 -68--
11Аширов Дмитрий110733ч141б031ч127б022ч143б112ч04.010151083 -24--
12Цымбал Артем106934б136ч128б026ч115б11ч011б15.010721156 +87--
13RUSЧернобров Герман113335ч145б11б043ч13б17ч15б16.011211275 +142--
14Силаев Максим105236б032ч134б017ч129б130ч126б15.010131120 +68--
15Палозян Амбарцум100037ч11ч035б141б112ч027б021ч03.010681003 +3--
16Александров Владлен102938б13ч15б07ч030б029ч145б14.010691081 +52--
17Алексеев Артем100039ч½6б023ч114б041ч020б037б12.510401000--
18Андреев Виктор100040б15ч036б13ч043б031ч16б03.010791013 +13--
19Бахолдин Федор100041ч033б145ч12б½21ч13б128ч15.510671155 +155--
20Власов Виталий100042б17ч043б036ч½25б017ч12ч02.510581000--
21RUSВорончук Илья100043ч12б17б15ч019б09ч015б14.010891079 +79--
22Горев Алексей100044б19ч03б042ч111б035ч031б13.010681007 +7--
23Гурьев Евгений10521б034ч017б040ч138б145ч032б02.010701000 -52--
24Давлятшин Тимур10002ч035б039ч037б142ч18б038б02.010391000--
25Дардаев Степан10003б038ч14ч033б½20ч12б18ч03.511041055 +55--
26Дорофеев Артем10324ч037б16ч112б08ч110б114ч04.010971099 +67--
27Дьяков Савелий10375б040ч18б111ч17б015ч19б15.010841155 +118--
28Екимов Егор10006ч14б112ч110б11б½5ч019б04.511491138 +138--
29Жолудева Анна10007б042ч110ч044б114ч016б040ч02.010641000--
30Зайцев Вячеслав10008ч110б12ч04б016ч114б03ч14.011341103 +103--
31Колдырев Никита10009б044ч111б045ч110ч018б022ч02.010531000--
32Колесник Артем105710ч014б038ч16б033ч042б123ч13.010581027 -30--
33Лавренович Михаил100011б019ч040б125ч½32б136ч134б03.510331019 +19--
34Несанова Марина100012ч023б114ч139б19ч14б033ч15.010751132 +132--
35Пахомов Макар100013б024ч115ч08б044ч122б110ч½3.510431025 +25--
36Пацев Павел100014ч112б018ч020б½39ч133б043ч02.510171000--
37Правдина Маргарита100015б026ч042б024ч045б0+17ч01.010051000--
38Протасова Анастасия100016ч025б032б0+23ч039б124ч13.010231000--
39Рыбальченко Илиан100017б½8ч024б134ч036б038ч044б12.510051000--
40Сафин Артем106718ч027б033ч023б0+44ч129б13.010151000 -67--
41Тунян Барис100019б111ч19б015ч017б16ч17б04.010831077 +77--
42Узекин Никита100020ч029б037ч122б024б032ч0+2.010101000--
43Чеусова Дарья100021б0+20ч113б018ч111ч036б14.010401020 +20--
44Шиков Егор100022ч031б0+29ч035б040б039ч01.010111000--
45Ширшов Сергей1000+13ч019б031б037ч123б116ч03.010361000--