1-й этап кубка города Орска по рапиду

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБажин Анатолий227528ч116б18ч16б112ч15б13ч06.016652268 -7--
2RUSПомахов Андрей208629б115ч19б15ч021б111ч023б15.014972055 -31--
3RUSЧичиленко Данил197230ч118б112ч019б116ч120б11б16.015071982 +10--
4RUSПестов Сергей195731б117ч½25б112б013ч17б111ч½5.014771921 -36--
5RUSКумаргалиев Марсель191432ч119б114ч12б17ч11ч012б16.016761955 +41--
6RUSВаркентин Вильгельм186433б121ч126б11ч023б112ч019б15.014771847 -17--
7RUSБражников Дмитрий183534ч120б½24ч110б15б04ч017б14.515241814 -21--
8RUSПодымов Сергей168335б123ч11б021ч029б110б122ч15.014701675 -8--
9RUSФридман Злата165536ч122б12ч020б034ч125б121ч15.013901641 -14--
10RUSАйтбаев Карим158437б125ч½17б17ч033б18ч013б03.514381542 -42--
11RUSКолядин Юрий154638ч124б½20ч½22б118ч12б14б½5.515061601 +55--
12RUSПахомова Татьяна153539б127ч13б14ч11б06б15ч05.017671648 +113--
13RUSШнякин Валерий151940ч126б030ч½38б14б033ч110ч14.513581507 -12--
14RUSКарякин Александр144741б156ч15б023ч031б121ч035б14.012931413 -34--
15RUSКужахметов Сергей142742ч12б032ч128б120ч022б025ч03.013731373 -54--
16RUSВенгер Анатолий140443б11ч035б126ч13б023ч031б14.014761411 +7--
17RUSАбрамский Николай138044ч14б½10ч030б125ч036б17ч03.514481388 +8--
18RUSМаньковский Геннадий137945б13ч037б129ч111б026ч041б14.013401373 -6--
19RUSЮдина Светлана136147ч+5ч039б13ч035б128б16ч04.015501390 +29--
20RUSВолков Илья135448б17ч½11б½9ч115б13ч026б½4.515361459 +105--
21RUSМахалова Мария134449ч16б034ч18б12ч014б19б04.015591425 +81--
22RUSГригорян Карен132350б19ч041б111ч037б115ч18б04.013641363 +40--
23RUSПилиптеев Вячеслав132351ч18б036ч114б16ч016б12ч04.015191394 +71--
24Леонтьев Илья130752б111ч½7б025ч040ч130б½32ч½3.513151298 -9--
25Потапов Валерий130653ч110б½4ч024б117б19ч015б14.514731408 +102--
26Ряузов Евгений130654б113ч16ч016б038ч118б120ч½4.513801377 +71--
27RUSБордок Анатолий129155ч112б038ч044б136ч040б130ч03.011741214 -77--
28Перницкий Александр12811б043ч156б115ч039б119ч037б14.013391291 +10--
29RUSНауменков Валентин12712ч042б140ч118б08ч038б136ч14.013711303 +32--
30RUSНиколаенко Алексей12383б045ч113б½17ч048б124ч½27б14.013621293 +55--
31Лисецкий Даниил12214ч044б047ч146б114ч051б116ч03.012711192 -29--
32RUSКазанцева Полина11925б046ч115б033ч049б139ч124б½3.512801208 +16--
33RUSШмидт Алена11946ч047б½44ч132б110ч013б034ч02.513441180 -14--
34RUSНигаматов Тимур11727б048ч121б041ч19б043ч133б14.013131240 +68--
35RUSМаношкина Зоя11688ч049б116ч051б119ч042б114ч03.012821183 +15--
36Малюченко Виктор11479б050ч123б056ч127б117ч029б03.012751172 +25--
37Панакулов Тимур114610ч051б118ч049б122ч044б128ч03.012351154 +8--
38RUSХлевной Александер113811б052ч127б113ч026б029ч048б13.012781172 +34--
39Астафьев Данил109812ч053б119ч052б128ч032б044ч02.012051057 -41--
40RUSТропин Михаил109113б054ч129б050ч124б027ч043б½2.512091087 -4--
41Фоминых Тимофей108114ч055б122ч034б046ч147б118ч03.011921103 +22--
42RUSДанилов Антон107015б029ч050б054ч156б135ч045б13.011331068 -2--
43Шайхутдинов Артем106916ч028б051ч055б152ч134б040ч½2.511361041 -28--
44Селин Егор106717б031ч133б027ч050б137ч039б13.011911102 +35--
45Яничкин Никита105818ч030б052ч053б151ч056б142ч02.010991000 -58--
46Башбаев Бустан1011032б053ч131ч041б048ч054ч12.010841000 -11--
47Абузяров Тимур101019б-33ч½31б048ч055б141ч049б12.510861016 +6--
48Параскивая Евгения101020ч034б055ч½47б130ч046б138ч02.511321012 +2--
49Махова Валерия100821б035ч054б137ч032ч052б047ч01.011231000 -8--
50RUSСлавкина Софья100722ч036б042ч140б044ч053б151ч02.011001000 -7--
51Антипин Константин100323б037ч043б135ч045б131ч050б13.011421047 +44--
52Булакин Александр100024ч038б045б139ч043б049ч155б13.010971022 +22--
53Воробьев Александр100025б039ч046б045ч054б150ч056ч12.010691000--
54Подымов Никита100026ч040б049ч042б053ч055ч046б00.010691000--
55Сурков Даниил100027б041ч048б½43ч047ч054б152ч01.510661000--
56RUSХоломов Андрей1000+14б028ч036б042ч045ч053б01.011671000--