Турнир, посвященный Дню защитника отечества. Дошкольники.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Алексеев Матвей116027ч122б112ч16б14ч½36б12ч13б113ч18.510551325 +165--
2Грибовский Антон115028б123ч116б040ч122б114ч11б039ч14ч06.010281152 +2--
3RUSЦветков Матвей110429ч126б139ч141б16ч14б023ч11ч040б17.010321201 +97--
4RUSКабасин Данила109230б135ч121б116ч11б½3ч151б17ч12б18.510491299 +207--
5Приходский Тимур109032ч136б141ч024б151ч026б06ч047б½31ч03.510041000 -90--
6Воронцов Максим103433б137ч150б11ч03б022ч½5б151ч½36б05.010391067 +33--
7Жилинский Павел103034ч139б026ч131б136ч029б141ч14б043ч16.010101106 +76--
8Литвин Матвей100319ч141б031ч029б047ч146б042б125ч045ч14.010001000 -3--
9Алаев Артём100035б029ч033б032ч138б030ч048б042ч0+2.010001000--
10Атаманов Павел100036ч032б142ч151б026ч043б031ч149б125ч15.010001030 +30--
11Бадышев Георгий100037б030ч038б123ч033б145ч121б140б035ч04.010001000--
12Бочалов Дмитрий111938ч142б11б030ч116б035ч027ч017б141ч15.010181076 -43--
13Быков Дмитрий100039б033ч140б028ч125б150ч116б114ч11б06.010181103 +103--
14Вовк Максим100041ч034б+29б137ч139б12б036ч113б026ч16.010191072 +72--
15Ворончук Дмитрий100042б038ч130б033ч135б048ч150б136ч046б04.010001000--
16RUSГалян Ярослав100043ч146б12ч14б012ч151б013ч041б129ч16.010401119 +119--
17Ганжа Константин100044б150ч035б139ч030б137ч½22б012ч047ч14.510131010 +10--
18Гурьянов Богдан100045ч½31б½36ч047б129ч049б143ч024б130ч15.010001030 +30--
19Евтушенко Егор10008б043ч044б135ч048б042ч033б138ч028б02.010001000--
20Жуков Владимир100046б044ч137б042ч150б052ч+29ч048ч049б03.010001000--
21Зорин Никита100047ч151б14ч036б049ч141б011ч050б148ч04.010101000--
22Зюзин Тимофей100048б11ч043б150ч12ч06б½17ч123б037б15.510381088 +88--
23Ивков Ратимир100049ч12б046ч½11б141ч140б13б022ч151б05.510281080 +80--
24Ипатов Илья100050б048ч152б15ч037б038ч130б018ч042б14.010101000--
25RUSКиселев Аркадий100051ч047б149ч043б113ч027б045ч18б110б04.010001000--
26Клименко Глеб100052б13ч07б048ч110б15ч139б035ч114б05.010251048 +48--
27Колотушкин Артур10001б052ч048б044ч142б125ч112б137ч½39б04.510311022 +22--
28Кондрацов Иван10002ч049б032ч113б052ч044б147ч031б019ч13.010171000--
29Кононенко Игорь10003б09б114ч08ч118б17ч020б146ч116б05.010151041 +41--
30Копытов Демид10004ч011б115ч112б017ч09б124ч143б018б04.010231000--
31Кравцов Савелий100040б½18ч½8б17ч045б½39ч010б028ч15б14.510141010 +10--
32Локотаев Иван10005б010ч028б09б043ч0+44ч-001.010181000--
33Манько Владимир10006ч013б09ч115б011ч047б019ч0+44б13.010041000--
34Махначёв Артём10007б014ч-00000000.010301000--
35Моисеев Семён10009ч14б017ч019б115ч112б140ч026б011б15.010231047 +47--
36RUSМорозов Серафим100010б15ч018б121ч17б11ч014б015б16ч16.010351115 +115--
37Мягков Иван100011ч16б020ч114б024ч117б½46ч½27б½22ч04.510041003 +3--
38Овчинников Егор100012б015б011ч0+9ч124б049ч019б150ч03.010151000--
39RUSПетров Захар100013ч17ч13б017б114ч031б126ч12б027ч16.010321113 +113--
40Полянский Артём100031ч½45б113ч12б046б123ч035б111ч13ч05.510281080 +80--
41Попов Глеб100014б18ч15б13ч023б021ч17б016ч012б04.010381000--
42Прудкогляд Дмитрий100015ч112ч010б020б027ч019б18ч09б124ч03.010141000--
43Ремпель Константин100016б019б122ч025ч032б110ч118б130ч17б05.010031032 +32--
44Симаков Роман100017ч020б019ч027б0+28ч032б+45б033ч02.010001000--
45Симонов Глеб100018б½40ч051ч052б131ч½11б025б044ч18б03.010001000--
46Стародубцев Виталий100020ч116ч023б½49б140ч08ч137б½29б015ч15.010001030 +30--
47Супрунюк Тимофей100021б025ч0+18ч08б033ч128б15ч½17б03.510121000--
48Сытов Степан100022ч024б027ч126б019ч115б09ч120б121б15.010001030 +30--
49Халиман Владимир100023б028ч125б146ч021б018ч038б110ч020ч14.010001000--
50Черных Никита100024ч117б16ч022б020ч113б015ч021ч038б14.010041000--
51Шведов Михаил100025б121ч045б110ч15б116ч14ч06б½23ч16.510241138 +138--
52Яковлев Егор100026ч027б124ч045ч028б120б-0002.010001000--