Первенство г. Челябинска 2019 года по шахматам среди девочек до 11 лет,полуфинал

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДружинина Анастасия119919ч113б020б117ч19ч022б18ч15б16.010261210 +11
2Склярук Алёна11506б030ч½9б032ч115б012ч025б023ч12.510171000 -150--
3RUSДударева Полина114620б024ч122б110б021ч119б117ч030ч04.010021051 -95--
4RUSБердникова Василиса109121ч025б126ч027б18ч029б122ч036б03.010081000 -91--
5Мухамедова Вера108022б117ч111б019ч110ч026б130б11ч05.010281106 +26
6RUSШелахаева Майя10652ч116б031ч121б126ч19б½10ч004.510321106 +41
7RUSАрнольд Диана106423ч121б113ч19б111ч-0004.010171168 +104--
8Белобородова София106224б120ч½28б111ч04б130ч½1б019ч04.010381044 -18
9RUSКочкина Валерия106125ч131б12ч17ч01б16ч½11б110б05.510631153 +92
10RUSБелкова Алёна101626б128ч½30б13ч15б111ч½6б19ч17.010461216 +200
11Асатова Лейла101227ч136б15ч18б17б+10б½9ч017б16.510311143 +131
12Жидкова Анастасия101228б026ч024б129ч027ч02б136ч013б½2.510201000 -12--
13Васильева Ника100829ч11ч17б026б022ч021б027ч012ч½2.510341000 -8--
14Сарсенова Инжель100330б027ч025б128ч000001.010001000 -3--
15Бабкина Владислава100031ч029ч032б½36б12ч135б018ч028ч02.510191000--
16Бобкова София100034б16ч10019б-0002.010331065 +65--
17RUSГебя Татьяна100035ч15б036ч11б029б128ч13б111ч05.010551095 +95
18Дьяконова Анна10000033б135ч031б124ч015б127ч03.010001000--
19Кокшарова Елизавета10001б032ч127б15б016ч+3ч035ч18б15.010701070 +70
20Крестьянинова Юлия10003ч18б½1ч030б035ч½27б126ч122б15.010511093 +93
21Лычагина Полина10004б17ч029б16ч03б013ч124б032ч14.010471031 +31
22Марченко Арина10005ч035б13ч031б113б11ч04б120ч04.010661042 +42
23Метелёва Дарья10007б034ч035б025ч½32б033ч031б+2б01.510311000--
24Метелёва Марьяна10008ч03б012ч033б136ч118б121ч135б04.010281019 +19
25Михайлова Кира10009б04ч014ч023б½33ч036б02ч129б01.510381000--
26Осолодкова Таисия100010ч012б14б113ч16б05ч020б033ч03.010341000--
27Перельман Валерия100011б014б119ч04ч012б120ч013б118б14.010161010 +10--
28RUSПономарёва Елизавета100012ч110б½8ч014б130ч017б032ч015б13.510121000--
29Потёмкина Александра100013б015б121ч012б117ч04ч033б025ч13.010141000--
30RUSПроскрякова Вера100014ч12б½10ч020ч128б18б½5ч03б15.010571097 +97
31Птушкина Дарья100015б19ч06б022ч018ч032б023ч-+2.010211000--
32Сесицкая Мария100036ч019б015ч½2б023ч131ч128б121б03.510191000--
33Сидельникова Дарья10000018ч024ч025б123б129ч126б14.010001060 +60--
34Симоненко Маргарита100016ч023б10000001.010001000--
35Урих Анна100017б022ч023ч118б120б½15ч119б024ч14.510001030 +30--
36RUSХрамцова Анастасия100032б111ч017б015ч024б025ч112б14ч14.010141010 +10--