1/4 финала 1 этапа Кубка СШОР по шахматам Турнир А

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКомардина Анна124824б114ч027б116ч½15б026ч110б020ч14.51310381166 -82
2RUSСнегиренко Владислав124425ч115б029ч119б110б13ч113ч012б16.0210631251 +7
3RUSНеретина Маргарита116726б120ч½9б16ч036б12б07ч½32ч½4.51610841145 -22
4RUSАлексеев Кирилл116727ч117б113ч111б½5ч1014б06ч15.5410871241 +74--
5Шарифулин Захар115828б122ч112б115ч14б011б08ч½10ч04.51210851141 -17
6RUSБаханов Марк115529ч119б½23ч13б10016ч14б04.51410651201 +46--
7Суханов Егор114430б034ч128б114ч112б010ч½3б½33ч15.0910541146 +2
8Пшеницын Александр114036ч121б115ч017б111ч023б15б½27ч04.51510481111 -29
9RUSГусев Данила113231ч123б½3ч038б½027ч039б119б14.02310251101 -31
10Лукьянцев Павел1127037ч130б125б12ч07б½1ч15б15.5611131239 +112
11RUSАндреев Дмитрий111532б130ч114б14ч½8б15ч112б113ч17.5110841303 +188
12Панчишин Марк107033ч138б15ч040б17ч115б111ч02ч05.0710911142 +72
13Васин Гавриил106834б146ч14б036ч½38б116ч12б111б05.5510711161 +93
14Киверин Лев106735ч11б111ч07б025ч117б14ч115б05.0810981148 +81
15Харкевич Евдокия106437б12ч18б15б01ч112ч028б114ч16.0311161216 +152
16Шарыгин Святослав104538ч040б131ч11б½19ч113б06б026ч14.51810601084 +39
17Марченко Матвей104439б14ч033б18ч027б114ч032б023ч03.03110471000 -44--
18Тёлина Мария103040ч033б035ч129б045ч136ч127б025б03.03510001000 -30--
19Суменкова Арина100841б16ч½20б12ч016б028ч036б19ч03.52610721019 +11
20Адилханян Артур100042ч13б½19ч023б½26ч½38ч101б03.52710601032 +32
21Виноградова Мария100043б18ч036б030ч035б132ч046б129ч14.02510181011 +11--
22Кирясов Леонид100044ч15б038ч031б128ч040б029ч039б13.03410201000--
23Колпинский Арсений100045б19ч½6б020ч½30б18ч033б017б14.02210591038 +38
24Кривощеков Данил10001ч035б140ч032б100002.03810621019 +19--
25Кузнецов Дмитрий10002б039ч144б110ч014б030ч140б018ч14.01910591036 +36
26Палкин Егор10003ч036б037ч133ч120б½1б038ч116б03.52810581005 +5
27Паршин Даниил10004б041ч11ч045б117ч09б118ч18б15.01110951120 +120
28Руденко Александр10005ч042б17ч044ч122б119б115ч040ч15.01010471090 +90
29Снегирев Захар10006б043ч12б018ч10022б121б03.03210721033 +33--
30Филиппов Константин10007ч111б010ч021б123ч025б044ч035б13.03010481000--
31Холкин Даниил10009б045ч116б022ч0044б034ч0+2.03910301000--
32Хомяк Дарья100011ч044б039ч124ч046б121б117ч13б½4.51710411056 +56
33Шарыгин Владимир100012б018ч117ч026б040ч134б123ч17б04.02110361023 +23
34Багров Никита100013ч07б045ч037б½44ч133ч031б138б13.52910271000--
35Ганзюк Тимофей100014б024ч018б039б121ч046ч045б030ч01.04210121000--
36Еременко Семен10008б026ч121ч113б½3ч018б019ч044б02.53710521000--
37Кононыхин Егор100015ч010б026б034ч½00000.54310481000--
38Маштаков Иван100016б112ч022б19ч½13ч020б026б034ч02.53610391000--
39Пискаев Иван100017ч025б032б035ч0+45б19ч022ч02.04010251000--
40Почтарев Константин100018б116ч024б112ч033б022ч125ч128б04.02010181012 +12--
41Путилов Никита100019ч027б00000000.04510041000--
42Сайгушев Александр100020б028ч00000000.04410001000--
43Сайгушев Михаил100021ч029б00000000.04610001000--
44Стельмах Даниил100022б032ч125ч028б034б031ч130б136ч14.02410001000--
45Федосов Яков100023ч031б034б127ч018б039ч035ч146б02.04110041000--
46Чимирин Александр1000+13б00032ч035б121ч045ч13.03310141000--