Кубок ВСМПО - А3

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГрацкова Анастасия133322б111ч114б17ч14б042ч19б12ч13б120ч18б110.010871393 +60--
2Муллануров Марк117123ч113б19ч042б½40ч120б13ч11б011ч14ч014б17.510891218 +47--
3Тимиров Владислав117824б114ч020б117ч118б14ч12б09ч11ч07б142б18.010921252 +74--
4Сидорин Лев116525ч115б119ч19б11ч13б08ч17б114ч12б120б110.011021379 +214--
5Урусов Михаил116426б117ч021б18ч029б030ч028б139ч138б018ч134б05.010171004 -160--
6Калыгин Михаил112327ч119б040ч123б021ч½34б015ч136б039ч138ч016б15.510211031 -92--
7Лебедева Виктория110228б121ч117б11б023ч029ч142б14ч09б13ч030б17.010761167 +65--
8Сабхангулов Дамир109929ч132б142ч½5б19ч023б14б020ч036ч110б11ч06.510771136 +37--
9Пустошилов Денис109730б136ч12б14ч08б114ч11ч03б07ч034б123ч06.011011129 +32--
10Коломентьев Тимофей106531ч142б023ч030б138ч022б120ч033б125ч18ч029б16.010131047 -18--
11Колногоров Николай106611б030ч119б142ч035ч117б114ч02б029ч138б06.010621059 -7--
12Мымрин Дмитрий106132ч040б028ч025б0+41ч026б031ч127б121б133ч04.010101000 -61--
13Лузин Савелий106033б12ч035б118ч017б032ч031б141ч129б025ч136ч05.010221000 -60--
14RUSЧурилова Дарья105334ч13б11ч038б115ч19б023ч111б14б030ч12ч07.010981181 +128--
15Бурдель Артём105235б14ч036б½39ч114б040ч06б026ч031б124ч½25б04.010311000 -52--
16Черных Илья104436ч028б138ч032б119ч025б022ч135б033ч141б06ч04.010151000 -44--
17Сумская Ольга103737б+5б17ч03б013ч138б111ч034б130ч023б035ч16.010581054 +17--
18Селиванова Маргарита103238ч029б141ч113б13ч019б033ч130б035ч05б039ч15.010391010 -22--
19Лобанов Владислав102439б16ч14б011ч016б118ч136б100005.010611136 +112--
20Пятиков Егор101540ч½38б13ч034б136ч12ч010б18б123ч11б04ч06.510931141 +126--
21Мельчаков Иван101241б17б05ч033ч16б½36ч039б027ч126б012ч031б14.510491000 -12--
22Терентьев Михаил10121ч030б034ч043б+31б110ч016б028ч-0002.010741000 -12--
23Белозёров Александр10112б033ч110б16ч17б18ч014б029ч120б017ч19б17.010691153 +142--
24Шувалов Артём10053ч031б½32ч136б034ч033ч041б0+28ч115б½27б15.010321000 -5--
25Атнеев Арсений10004б035ч033б012ч139б116ч132б142ч010б013б015ч15.010411006 +6--
26Дронов Андрей10005ч034б½27ч140б035б039ч012ч115б121ч136б½41ч05.010341001 +1--
27Дуршев Владислав10906б039ч½26б031ч½32б028ч0+21б012ч033б024ч02.010201000 -90--
28Ивачёва Диана10007ч016ч012б135ч033б027б15ч022б+24б031ч132б15.010471000--
29Кожевников Дмитрий10008б018ч0+41б15ч17б035ч123б013ч111б010ч05.010601000--
30Куксенок Екатерина10009ч022ч111б010ч041б15б138ч118ч117б114б07ч06.010571081 +81--
31Кулыгин Арсений100010б024ч½39б027б½22ч0+13ч012б015ч028б021ч02.010361000--
32Лукоянова Анастасия100012б18ч024б016ч027ч113б125ч038б041ч039б½28ч03.510331000--
33Немоляев Матвей100013ч023б025ч121б028ч124б118б010ч016б027ч112б15.010351001 +1--
34Никулина Дарья100014б026ч½22б120ч024б16ч140б117ч042б½9ч05ч16.010461071 +71--
35Охременко Никита100015ч025б113ч028б126ч111б029б016ч118б142ч017б05.010261000--
36Прохоров Иван100016б19б015ч½24ч120б021б119ч06ч18б026ч½13б16.010481074 +74--
37Сидоренко Мария100017ч-00000000000.0--
38Сюткин Иван100218б120ч016б114ч010б117ч030б032ч15ч16б111ч17.010541139 +137--
39Хуснуллин Павел100019ч027б½31ч115б025ч026б121ч15б06б032ч½18б04.010451000--
40Целищев Артём100020б½12ч16б026ч12б015б134ч000003.510601034 +34--
41Шайдуров Артём100021ч0+18б029ч030ч012б124ч113б032б116ч126б16.010211017 +17--
42Шикалов Марк1000+10ч18б½2ч½11б11б07ч025б134ч½35б13ч06.511011108 +108--
43Шестаков Владислав100000022ч-00000000.0--