Кубок ВСМПО - А2

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКропачев Иван149123ч114б19ч½12б020б113ч12б15ч18ч14б13ч½9.012861523 +32--
2RUSИшутин Никита147224б113ч012ч027б122ч116б11ч018б119ч020б111ч17.012031395 -77--
3RUSКоняхина Каролина146325ч116б110ч18б½12ч044б119ч14б05б114ч11б½8.012441451 -12--
4RUSАлексеев Лев142826б115ч044б116ч025б118ч117б13ч112б11ч019б18.012131418 -10--
5RUSМелкозерова Ульяна134627ч118б111ч16б18ч012б19ч11б03ч019б041ч17.012471352 +6--
6RUSМарков Степан130628б117ч113б½5ч044б042б114ч½21ч111б112ч025б17.011571278 -28--
7RUSСанников Александр127129ч032б122ч118б19ч020б023ч113ч114б041б033ч16.011251193 -78--
8RUSОкатьев Илья125930б119ч115б13ч½5б19б½12ч011ч11б013ч017б½6.512611309 +50--
9Родин Данил125531ч122б11б½13ч17б18ч½5б014ч025б117ч112б18.012261359 +104--
10Тычкин Артём123632б129ч13б017ч013б026ч121б039ч-0003.011701180 -56--
11RUSБажин Савелий123733ч142б15б019ч031ч141б120ч18б06ч027б12б06.011721216 -21--
12Холодов Владимир123134б144ч½2б11ч13б15ч08б119б14ч06б19ч07.512921374 +143--
13RUSГордеев Егор123335ч12б16ч½9б010ч11б044ч17б039ч18б114б17.512271330 +97--
14Путилов Лев120336б11ч023б120ч033б121ч16б½9б17ч13б013ч06.512211263 +60--
15Рыбин Егор119737ч14б18ч042б041ч027б122ч120б031б125ч029б16.011181158 -39--
16Спажев Артемий120038б13ч026б14б119ч02ч025б031б-0003.012501195 -5--
17Никифоров Андрей118339ч16б027ч110б142ч119б04ч041б120ч19б08ч½6.511741234 +51--
18Николаева Кристина119040б15ч029б17ч035б14б042ч12ч033б030ч121б16.011631194 +4--
19RUSПалчиди Вадим118341ч18б031ч111б116б117ч13б012ч02б15ч14ч07.012601336 +153--
20Овчинников Олег114744б034ч135б114б11ч07ч111б015ч117б02ч023б05.011981154 +7--
21Раков Кирилл112042ч033б141ч029б132ч114б010ч16б027ч039б118ч05.011051077 -43--
22Усталов Максим112243б19ч07б030ч12б032ч115б035б141ч023ч037б15.011301092 -30--
23Кондрашов Даниил11081б036ч114ч031б028б135ч17б033ч037ч122б120ч16.011291149 +41--
24Бочкарев Лев11052ч035б039ч132б037ч129б½41ч043ч130б034б127ч04.510701008 -97--
25RUSСковороднев Назар11023б038ч036б134ч14ч031б116ч144б19ч015б16ч06.011741185 +83--
26Рейн Егор11004ч037б116ч033б030ч110б036ч000002.011411028 -72--
27Разумов Захар10995б040ч117б02ч034б115ч032б136ч121б111ч024б16.011551171 +72--
28Белобородов Роман10686ч039б½42ч036б123ч030б035ч037б143ч040б134ч03.510481000 -68--
29Филиппова Анастасия10617б110б018ч021ч038б124ч½39б034ч144ч133б115ч05.511061099 +38--
30Гагарин Георгий10568ч041б037ч122б026б028ч133б040ч124ч118б043ч15.010821048 -8--
31Тавапов Данил10469б043ч119б023ч111б025ч034б116ч+15ч035б040ч15.011101038 -8--
32Новиков Арсений102910ч07ч038б124ч121б022б027ч000002.011361000 -29--
33Подкорытов Захар103111б021ч040б126ч114ч039б030ч123б118ч129ч07б05.011221080 +49--
34Жукова Мария101412ч020б043ч125б027ч037б131ч029б040б124ч028б14.010811000 -14--
35Путилов Тимофей100713б024ч120ч039б118ч023б028б122ч036б½31ч144б04.510931023 +16--
36Вахонин Иван100514ч023б025ч028ч043б138ч126б127б035ч½37б139ч15.510651058 +53--
37Алексеев Иван103015б026ч030б040ч124б034ч043б½28ч023б036ч022ч01.510701000 -30--
38Ахматгиреев Динар100016ч025б032ч043б129ч036б040ч100002.010571000--
39Быков Михаил100017б028ч½24б035ч040б133ч129ч110б+13б021ч036б04.510811000--
40Капская Елизавета100018ч027б033ч037б039ч043ч½38б030б034ч028ч031б00.510491000--
41Макаров Илья100019б030ч121б144ч015б111ч024б117ч022б17ч15б06.011651168 +168--
42Шабуров Никита100021б111ч028б115ч117б06ч018б000003.011861069 +69--
43Ягодина Екатерина100022ч031б034б038ч036ч040б½37ч½24б028б144ч030б02.010411000--
44Ясырев Егор100020ч112б½4ч041б16ч13ч013б025ч029б043б135ч15.511801133 +133--