Городские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья". Группа "А"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Наумов Елисей10275б033ч041б121б025ч143б13.010631045 +18--
2RUSПивовар Екатерина12826ч134б042ч122ч½26б146ч14.511171295 +13--
3Теулович Алексей109217б023ч115б036ч147б03.013451141 +49--
4Теулович Артём124718ч024б116ч137б+48ч04.013421269 +22--
5RUSЧеревко Илья11261ч19б125ч117б138ч049б04.011551199 +73--
6Ищенко Дарья10002б010ч026б018ч035б050ч00.011431000--
7RUSБотвенкин Давид147531б03ч112ч147б028ч015ч019б13.013211405 -70--
8RUSНеделько Роман156432ч14б111б148ч029б116б120ч05.012441530 -34--
9RUSАфанасьев Сергей131633б15ч013ч049б½27ч½17ч121б14.011371264 -52--
10RUSГармаш Елизавета138434ч16б114б150ч130б118б122ч06.010971394 +10--
11RUSСордонов Евгений114916б148б18ч029ч045б137ч+24ч15.013141276 +127--
12RUSСлепченко Кирилл146315ч½47ч07б028б044ч036б123б12.513871399 -64--
13RUSБессонов Александр114417ч149ч19б127б043ч138б125б16.011741310 +166--
14Демко Анастасия100018б150б010ч030ч046б135ч026ч13.011021022 +22--
15RUSДардымов Сергей129912б½19ч131б13ч147ч17б128б16.513461468 +169--
16RUSКапустин Даниил106711ч020б132ч14б048б08ч029ч02.013151090 +23--
17RUSДоманцевич Ольга103313б021ч133б15ч049ч09б027б02.011771017 -16--
18RUSДоманцевич Мария103914ч022б134ч06б150б010ч030ч13.011461064 +25--
19Нгуен Ян115428ч015б044б0139ч½7ч01.513921116 -38--
20Мишустин Константин113529б016ч045ч0140б18б13.012741151 +16--
21RUSНосков Пётр103427ч017б043б11ч141ч09ч02.011361019 -15--
22RUSТерещенко Ева128430б118ч046ч12б½42б110б14.511561312 +28--
23Носков Илья123144б036ч03б039ч0112ч01.012861120 -111--
24Пазников Артём124845ч137б14ч040б0111б03.011731198 -50--
25Аседулов Всеволод109043б138ч05б041ч01б013ч01.010971000 -90--
26Бянкина Анастасия100046ч035б16ч142б12ч014б03.010841038 +38--
27Поблоцкий Максим131521б143ч149б013ч19б½33б117ч15.511191333 +18--
28RUSКоваль Максим141119б144ч½47б012ч17б131б115ч04.513991447 +36--
29RUSКириллов Николай132820ч145б148ч011б18ч032ч116б15.012691377 +49--
30Тубол Ангелина100722ч046б150ч014б110ч034ч018б02.011701000 -7--
31RUSСмирнов Александр12137ч1115ч036б039б028ч047ч02.013501161 -52--
32Муханов Дмитрий12948б0116б037ч140ч½29б048б02.512881216 -78--
33RUSФедосеев Иван10009ч01б117ч038б041б127ч049ч02.011831004 +4--
34RUSРемезкова Мария119510б02ч118б135ч142ч130б150б16.011371313 +118--
35Сорокина Дарья100026ч046б034б06ч114б142ч02.010701000--
36Маркин Данил110423б144ч031ч13б012ч039б½2.512951149 +45--
37Шалин Ярослав105424ч045б132б04ч-11б-40ч-1.012431068 +14--
38Коган Лев116025б143ч133ч15б113ч041б15.010811242 +82--
39Пушкин Кирилл119647б0123б131ч119б½36ч½4.012631244 +48--
40Радько Максим122548ч0124ч132б½20ч037б+3.512911217 -8--
41Шмигидер Марк112749б01ч025б133ч021б138ч02.011031054 -73--
42Шитикова Арина109050ч02б026ч034б022ч035б11.011531000 -90--
43Николаев Глеб100025ч027б038б021ч013б01ч00.011281000--
44RUSСамадов Игнат157723ч128б½36б119ч112б115.512731593 +16--
45RUSВострокнутов Иван118824б029ч037ч020б111ч012.011831096 -92--
46Терещенко Элиза113226б130ч035ч122б014ч02б02.010961053 -79--
47RUSКалимуллин Давид161439ч112б128ч17ч115б03ч131б16.013071622 +8--
48RUSПяткин Арсений148840б111ч029б18б116ч14б132ч16.012681517 +29--
49RUSЯшин Сергей130641ч113б027ч19ч½17б15ч133б15.511521339 +33--
50RUSДолженко Александра115442б114ч130б110б018ч16б134ч05.011021213 +59--