Городские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья". Группа "Б"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Петров Андрей127610б125б018ч136ч045б05ч051б02.013721229 -47--
2Гордеев Симеон12229ч126ч017б038б146ч16б053ч03.012581212 -10--
3RUSАбруцевич Владимир122911б127б019ч137ч047б17ч052б03.011921186 -43--
4RUSКускова Варвара116412ч128ч½20б039б144ч18б154ч04.511281201 +37--
5RUSЕпифанов Антон187229ч118б125ч121б151ч11б136ч17.013191889 +17--
6RUSМуравский Михаил153930б017ч126б122ч+53б½2ч138б15.512571528 -11--
7RUSКоротких Егор118131ч119б127ч023б052ч03б137ч14.011681204 +23--
8Макаренко Алина112456б120ч½28б024ч054б14ч039б13.511441131 +7--
9Соколов Дмитрий12632б033ч½30б014б141ч050ч126б02.512551209 -54--
10Темных Никита10001ч032б029ч013ч040б149б025ч01.011541000--
11Налетов Александр11783ч034б131ч115ч+42б155б127ч½5.510711218 +40--
12Соколова Ангелина10144б035ч½56б116б043ч+48ч128б03.511731050 +36--
13Хохлов Виталий107351б036ч045ч110б149ч029б040ч13.011901100 +27--
14Хохлов Марк101953ч038б146б09ч050б030ч041б01.012741000 -19--
15Рахимова Фаришта100052б-37ч-47ч-11б-55ч131б½42ч12.510051061 +61--
16Чистякова Виктория127454ч139б144б112ч148б156ч143б+7.010021326 +52--
17Косян Мартин100033ч16б02ч146б138ч126ч130б½5.513131254 +254--
18RUSТарасенко Никита129332б15ч01б045ч036б½25б029ч12.513331247 -46--
19Казмирчук Евгений113434б17ч03б047ч037б027б031ч01.011491000 -134--
20RUSЦороева Динара131435ч18б½4ч144б139ч128ч056б15.511271336 +22--
21Данилов Михаил132149ч129б151б05ч025ч040б132б14.012821319 -2--
22Байрамов Иса115650б-30ч-53ч-6б-26б041ч033ч00.013351102 -54--
23Краснов Дмитрий109255ч131б152б07ч127ч042б034б14.010881120 +28--
24Овсянникова Виолетта109048б156ч154ч18б128б043ч+35ч05.011211161 +71--
25RUSТарабыкин Гордей141840б11ч15б051ч121б118ч110б16.013051479 +61--
26RUSЩербаков Марк140041ч12б16ч053б122ч117б09ч15.012631416 +16--
27RUSСкляров Захар117242б13ч17б152ч123б119ч111б½6.511501340 +168--
28RUSСоколова София144143ч+4б½8ч154б024ч120б112ч15.511181417 -24--
29RUSГилёв Макар11175б021ч010б140ч132б113ч118б04.012231169 +52--
30RUSТихоновецкий Андрей14836ч122б+9ч141б133ч114б117ч½6.512381527 +44--
31Киселёв Тимур10167б023ч011б042ч034б015ч½19б11.510851000 -16--
32RUSТепляков Егор100018ч010ч140б149б½29ч045б½21ч03.011621054 +54--
33Аштаев Павел109217б09б½41ч050ч030б046ч022б11.512341036 -56--
34Дьяченко Павел100919ч011ч042б055б131ч147б023ч02.010801000 -9--
35RUSВиноградова Юлия116120б012б½43ч+48ч156б144ч124б15.510701207 +46--
36RUSКюль Андрей143945ч013б149ч01б118ч½51б15б03.513271396 -43--
37RUSМаслов Глеб129647ч015б+55ч13б119ч152б17б05.011541292 -4--
38RUSРяднов Алексей128746б014ч050б12ч017б053ч06ч01.011651108 -179--
39Ряднова Наталья100044б116ч048б14ч020б054ч08ч02.011251000--
40Ким Артур100025ч049б032ч029б010ч021ч013б00.011601000--
41RUSКравцов Дмитрий151326б050ч133б130ч09б122б114ч15.012101487 -26--
42RUSЛапаев Тимофей100027ч055б134ч131б111ч023ч115б04.010671067 +67--
43Коврижных Мария105928б-48ч-35б-56ч-12б-24б-16ч-0.0--
44Гавричкова Мария100039ч054б016ч020ч04б035б048ч00.011301000--
45RUSДавыденя Михаил120936б151ч113б018б11ч132ч½49б½5.012351296 +87--
46RUSБеляков Валентин116838ч153б014ч117ч02б033б150ч½3.511181140 -28--
47RUSБукар Вячеслав114337б152ч015б+19б13ч034ч155б15.011511207 +64--
48Исраелян Инна100024ч043б+39ч035б016ч012б044б12.010901000--
49RUSШевченко Дмитрий119421б040ч136б132ч½13б110ч145ч½5.011491259 +65--
50Туркутюков Юрий105522ч+41б038ч033б114ч19б046б½3.512241093 +38--
51RUSКучерявый Игорь137113ч145б021ч125б05б036ч01ч13.013731337 -34--
52Кучерявый Евгений123815ч+47б123ч127б07б137ч03ч15.011861267 +29--
53RUSМедведев Иван115014б146ч122б+26ч06ч½38б12б15.512731291 +141--
54Аскерова Айгюн100016б044ч124б028ч18ч039б14б14.011561106 +106--
55Воеводин Владислав100023б042ч037б034ч015б011ч047ч00.011031000--
56Гилёва Варвара10008ч024б012ч043б+35ч016б020ч01.011631000--