Белая Ладья-2019. Индустриальный район

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХрущев Владислав142521ч15б129ч145ч137б117б16.013841531 +106--
2RUSКоролев Артем129922б16ч130б½46б138ч118ч15.512691412 +113--
3RUSКричко Григорий124223ч07б031ч047ч139б019б01.012531146 -96--
4RUSЖиденко Дарья143224б18ч132б048б140ч020ч14.011821408 -24--
5RUSБаскаков Максим137033б11ч025б121б½17ч129ч14.513621447 +77--
6RUSЩербина Михаил128634ч12б026ч022ч018б½30б12.512601251 -35--
7RUSСардаев Захар127735б13ч127б123б119ч031ч04.011711289 +12--
8Шиманская Татьяна100036ч04б028ч124ч020б032б01.011621000--
9RUSПулин Роман126513ч021б033ч125ч041б045ч12.012881226 -39--
10Позолотин Иван112514б022ч034б126б042ч146б02.012251111 -14--
11RUSЕвдокеевич Андрей113215ч123б035ч127ч143б147ч04.010991176 +44--
12Андрющенко Екатерина100016б024ч036б-28б044ч048б00.011341000--
13Непомнящий Захар13739б129ч037ч033б125б141ч14.013101403 +30--
14RUSПоляков Барат135710ч130б138б034ч126ч042б14.011791341 -16--
15Назаренко Алексей124011б031ч039ч035б027б043ч11.011121092 -148--
16RUSАбышева Анастасия143112ч132б140б036ч128ч144б15.011491441 +10--
17RUSФесик Арсений145445ч½37б021ч141б15б01ч02.513381397 -57--
18RUSБородин Арсений129146б038ч122б042ч16ч½2б02.512261241 -50--
19RUSСуменко Сергей134747ч139б½23ч043б17б13ч14.511971366 +19--
20RUSРоговая Елизавета127748б140ч024б044ч18ч14б03.012041251 -26--
21Цмакалов Валерий13111б09ч117б05ч½29б037ч01.513961270 -41--
22Филонец Иван12512ч010б118ч16б130ч038б03.012501251--
23RUSРоговой Егор12093б111ч119б17ч031б039ч14.012571279 +70--
24Юрова Дарья10804ч012б120ч18б132ч140б04.012401199 +119--
25RUSКолесников Георгий148337ч045б15ч09б113ч033б13.012801427 -56--
26RUSДроздов Иван131738б146ч½6б110ч114б134ч15.512361411 +94--
27Вопиловский Артем100039ч½47б17ч011б015ч135б13.511841112 +112--
28Шаховцева Софья100040б048ч08б012ч116б036ч01.011641000--
29RUSАкимов Павел149841ч113б11б037ч121ч15б04.013491491 -7--
30RUSШвец Роман127142б114ч02ч½38б022б16ч02.512361234 -37--
31Гречихо Сергей122843ч115б13б139ч023ч17б15.012141324 +96--
32RUSНикифорова Милана118244б116ч04ч140б024б08ч13.012751219 +37--
33Рощев Михаил10005ч041б09б013ч045б025ч00.013421000--
34Ладыженский Даниил11336б042ч010ч014б046ч026б00.012301000 -133--
35Чертанов Михаил10007ч043б011б015ч147б027ч01.011321000--
36Филимонова Антонина10008б144ч012ч+16б048ч128б14.011181068 +68--
37RUSШляхтин Вадим136325б117ч113б129б01ч021б14.014241438 +75--
38RUSСавин Александр122526ч018б014ч130ч12б022ч13.012981255 +30--
39RUSШкляров Давид131327б½19ч½15б131б13ч123б04.012111325 +12--
40RUSСударкина Екатерина155128ч120б116ч132ч14б124ч16.012341595 +44--
41Табаньков Кирилл125029б033ч145б017ч09ч113б02.013161227 -23--
42Мещеряков Даниил100030ч034б146ч018б010б014ч01.012451000--
43Толман Владислав100031б035ч147б019ч011ч015б01.011821000--
44Кулишова Ольга115832ч036б148ч120б012б116ч03.011481151 -7--
45RUSЕфимищ Степан130817б½25ч041ч11б033ч19б02.513131288 -20--
46RUSСерпокрылов Степан129218ч126б½42б12ч034б110ч14.511941330 +38--
47Джафаров Александр114319б027ч043ч13б035ч111б13.011201132 -11--
48Шумских Виктория100020ч028б144б04ч036б012ч12.011451000--