Рождественский квалификационный турнир массовых разрядов среди юношей и девушек. Группа 12

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Александров Роман100012ч012б120б020ч½19ч019б12б½2ч022ч122б017б117ч18ч½8б06.51310001000--
2Аммосова Екатерина100013б113ч012ч012б021б121ч½1ч½1б111б111ч019ч119б½22б022ч17.51010001030 +30--
3Безгинов Егор100014ч014б09ч19б110ч-10б-000000002.02510001000--
4Бессолицын Александр100015б115ч18ч½8б016б016ч½18ч118б114б014ч011ч111б½12б112ч18.5510001090 +90
5Бессолицын Илья100016ч½16б021ч121б117б117ч120б120ч17ч+7б+14ч014б07б07ч08.5410001030 +30--
6Бугайчук Алина100017б017ч113ч013б022б½22ч½21б121ч112ч012б023ч123б119б019ч17.01210001000--
7Ванслов Семен100018ч118б111б111ч18б18ч114ч014б15б-5ч-16б116ч15ч15б111.0210001300 +300--
8Жилин Леонид100019б119ч14б½4ч17ч07б012ч112б020б020ч027ч127б11б½1ч18.0710001060 +60--
9Ибрагимов Марк100020ч020б½3б03ч025ч½25б½24б024ч015б115ч018ч018б013б013ч02.52410001000--
10Кобзева Ксения100021б121ч017ч017б½3б-3ч-15ч½15б127б-27ч-00003.02210001000--
11Корчемкина Олеся100022ч122б17ч07б023б123ч116б016ч02ч02б14б04ч½18б118ч17.5810001030 +30--
12Крысько Александр10001б11ч02б12ч114ч014б08б08ч16б16ч120ч020б04ч04б06.01510001000--
13Ладченко Милана10002ч02б16б16ч120ч020б019б019ч017б117ч½++9ч19б18.5610001030 +30--
14Принц Андрей10003б13ч116ч016б112б112ч17б17ч04ч14б15б15ч120ч120б112.0110001300 +300
15Прокофьев Данил10004ч04б019б019ч026б026ч010б½10ч09ч09б121ч121б0++4.52110001000--
16Проломов Лев10005б½5ч114б114ч04ч14б½11ч111б119б½19ч17ч07б027б-27ч-7.5910001090 +90
17Савирский Александр10006ч16б010б110ч½5ч05б022б122ч013ч013б½1ч01б024б½24ч04.52010001000--
18Супрядкин Артём10007б07ч022ч022б124б124ч14б04ч023б023ч½9б19ч111ч011б05.51610001000--
19Тимошенко Дарина10008ч08б015ч115б11б11ч013ч113б116ч½16б02б02ч½6ч16б07.01110001000--
20Шилов Артём10009б19ч½1ч11б½13б113ч15ч05б08ч18б112б112ч114б014ч09.0310001120 +120
21Щелкунова Арина100010ч010б15б05ч02ч02б½6ч06б024ч½24б115б015ч123б½23ч15.51710001000--
22Эркебаев Атабек100011б011ч018б118ч06ч½6б½17ч017б11б01ч124ч½24б12ч12б06.51410001000--
23Кремер Денис100000++11ч011б027б127ч018ч118б½6б06ч021ч½21б05.01910001000--
24Сафина Кира10000025б125ч018ч018б09ч19б121б½21ч022б½22ч017ч½17б15.51810001000--
25Абышова Каныкей10000024ч024б19б½9ч½26ч-26б-0000002.02710001000--
26Козорин Никита1000000015ч115б125б-25ч-0000002.02610001060 +60--
27Тургунбаев Даниэль10000000++23ч023б110ч-10б-8б08ч016ч-16б-3.02310001000--