Фестиваль в СШОР-2 турнир-А-январь 2019

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКлиментьева Алла10654ч132б0000001.010221058 -7--
2RUSВаничев Егор107447б134ч044б137ч½88б119ч054б03.510041034 -40--
3Гавриков Петр104848ч140б134б½62ч112ч111б079б04.510091084 +36
4Анисимова Кристина10441б052ч054б066ч½70б146ч127б13.510131026 -18--
5Лестаров Алексей104349ч087б½63ч186б142ч134б071ч14.510001078 +35
6RUSБерезняк Даниил104150б137ч047б059ч162б141б155ч15.010001106 +65
7Копылов Кирилл106651ч149б046ч132б134ч136б18ч16.010201190 +124
8RUSДмитренко Игнат114052б141ч137б168ч149б179ч17б06.010091216 +76
9Ладыгина Маргарита103853ч155б057ч136б067ч086б½42ч13.510001017 -21--
10Эрмель Анастасия103854б½86ч084б070ч164б048ч163ч13.510001017 -21--
11Алексеев Максим103055ч053б165ч139б131ч13ч149б05.010071107 +77
12Кузнецов Лев103256б160ч162б½43ч13б080ч152б15.510071139 +107
13Кецерас Семен103257ч056б167ч140б069ч065б153ч03.010001000 -32--
14Антипьев Олег103058б162ч050б060ч171б073ч083ч02.010001000 -30--
15Барышников Василий103059ч157б149ч055б136ч052б-03.010001048 +18--
16Годына Андрей103060б058ч152б072ч173б150ч057б03.010001000 -30--
17Грачев Артем103061ч167б155ч179б040ч057б187ч04.010001043 +13
18Федоренков Максим103062б064ч058б076ч156б160ч065б13.010001000 -30--
19Шильдт Антон103063ч½89б186ч134б043ч12б140ч15.510111139 +109
20Венгурцев Андрей102964б168ч060б141ч075б154ч½62б03.510001012 -17--
21Голиков Лев102865ч175б179ч073б141ч140б½68ч04.510001071 +43
22Румянцев Артем117466б180ч064б½54ч082б-58б182ч13.510001121 -53--
23Жигулевич Глеб102267ч059б169ч175б180ч055б086ч14.010001039 +17
24Гельгор Виктория101468б066ч172б147ч150б149ч080б15.010001096 +82
25Сенин Лука101169ч177б183ч180б179ч068б½34ч½5.010001093 +82
26Дегтярева Алина100770б182ч168б050ч077б167ч059ч14.010001033 +26
27RUSИвлев Михаил102671ч179б073ч065б183ч½87б04ч02.510061000 -26--
28Ронжин Нестор100172б188ч078б152ч½54б½71ч060б03.010001000 -1--
29Автухов Роман100073ч183б075ч067б058ч½63б048б½2.010001000--
30Азаданов Артем100074б190ч180б084ч168б078ч150б15.010001090 +90
31Анисимов Михаил100075ч061б177ч183б111б088ч064б14.010041032 +32
32Баранов Андрей100076б11ч188б07ч078б075ч173б½3.510191011 +11--
33RUSБоев Никита100077ч065б059ч061б076ч156б072б12.010001000--
34Быков Егор100078б12б13ч½19ч17б05ч125б½5.010391113 +113
35Веселов Василий100079ч069б061ч171б059б072ч½81б01.510001000--
36Газизова Елизавета100080б070ч182б19ч115б17ч067б15.010191101 +101
37Галкин Арсений100081ч16б18ч02б½52ч082б166ч14.510361081 +81
38Головин Тимофей100082б072ч066б078ч081б½70ч½90б12.010001000--
39Гузов Максим100083ч071б187ч111ч084б169б188ч15.010041092 +92
40Гулямова Майя100084б13ч090б113ч117б121ч½19б04.510241074 +74
41Данишевский Даниил100085ч18б089ч120б121б06ч077б03.010341000--
42Замалеев Тимур100086б½54ч143б064ч15б066ч09б02.510121000--
43Ибраев Михаил100087ч½63б142ч112б019б064ч½78б14.010091035 +35
44Капцов Даниил100088б074ч+2ч069б061ч177ч075б13.010121000--
45Карасев Никита100089ч073б071ч081ч160б061б185ч02.010001000--
46Катников Артем100090б076ч17б082ч½66б04б058ч01.510161000--
47Кашпурин Егор10002ч081б16ч124б087ч085б169ч14.010181041 +41
48Киселев Антон10003б078ч070б½63ч090б110б029ч½2.010121000--
49Кораблев Максим10005б17ч115б188ч18ч024б111ч16.010461176 +176
50Крыжановская Маргарита10006ч085б114ч126б124ч016б130ч04.010171040 +40
51Кудрявцев Роман10007б084ч074ч+77б065ч090ч189б13.010111000--
52Кузминер Вадим10008ч04б116ч128б½37б115ч+12ч04.510411050 +50--
53Кураков Константин10009б011ч076б185ч072б184ч113б14.010141038 +38
54Курченков Михаил100010ч½42б04ч122б128ч½20б½2ч14.510511089 +89
55Лазовский Артемий100011б19ч117б015ч085б123ч16б04.010271046 +46
56Ларсен Константин100012ч013ч081б187б018ч033ч184б02.010131000--
57Лебеднов Даниил100013б115ч09б090ч189б117ч016ч14.010231043 +43
58Леина Злата100014ч016б018ч189б029б½22ч046б12.510381000--
59Лобанов Семен100015б023ч033б16б035ч189ч126б03.010141000--
60Лучкина Анна100016ч112б020ч014б045ч118б128ч14.010221042 +42
61Лучкина Наталья100017б031ч035б033ч144б045ч070б01.010041000--
62Макарчик Арсений100018ч114б112ч½3б06ч083б120ч14.510301077 +77
63Мальцева Кира100019б½43ч05б048б186ч029ч110б02.510161000--
64Мамьяк Максим100020ч018б122ч½42б010ч143б½31ч03.010391000--
65Мартемьянов Тихон100021б033ч111б027ч051б113ч018ч02.010211000--
66Маруков Михаил100022ч024б038ч14б½46ч142б137б03.510331019 +19
67Минин Тимофей100023б117ч013б029ч19б126б136ч04.010181040 +40
68Мурашов Илья100024ч120б126ч18б030ч125ч½21б15.510331139 +139
69Мухабатов Хилолидин100025б035ч123б044ч113б139ч047б03.010091000--
70Назарова Диана100026ч036б048ч½10б04ч038б½61ч12.010131000--
71Нежевенко Артём100027б039ч045б135ч114ч128б15б04.010141038 +38
72Опухов Тимофей100028ч038б124ч016б053ч035б½33ч01.510061000--
73Полянский Роман100029б045ч127б121ч016ч014б132ч½3.510161010 +10--
74Потёмин Денис100030ч044б-51б-00000.010001000--
75Русова Виолетта100031б121ч029б123ч020ч032б044ч02.010111000--
76Савельев Мирон100032ч046б053ч018б033б081ч0+1.010051000--
77Сафиуллов Артур100033б125ч031б051ч126ч044б141ч14.010031032 +32
78Сидоров Даниил100034ч048б128ч038б132ч130б043ч03.010001000--
79Смирнов Петр100035б127ч121б117ч125б18б03ч16.010401174 +174
80Собчак Анатолий100036ч122б130ч125ч023б112б024ч04.010361050 +50
81Сорокин Максим100037б047ч056ч045б038ч½76б135ч12.510001000--
82Таргонский Максим100038ч126б036ч046б½22ч+37ч022б02.510301000--
83Тоболич Данила100039б129ч125б031ч027б½62ч014б13.510101006 +6--
84Умнов Иван100040ч051б110ч130б039ч053б056ч13.010051000--
85Фролов Степан100041б050ч0+53б155ч047ч045б13.010001000--
86Чекалин Леонид100042ч½10б119б05ч063б19ч½23б03.010241000--
87Чередин Никита100043б½5ч½39б056ч147б127ч117б15.010141098 +98
88Шаньгин Федор100044ч128б132ч149б02ч031б139б04.010111036 +36
89Шин Михаил100045б119ч041б058ч157ч059б051ч02.010041000--
90Широкий Станислав100046ч130б040ч057б048ч051б038ч01.010001000--