Новогодний турнир групп УТГ

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКужахметов Сергей148122ч112б110ч16б14ч12б15ч114б116ч19.011721535 +54--
2Леонтьев Илья121523б113ч111б017ч115б11ч010б15б021ч16.011771264 +49--
3Лисецкий Даниил127624ч116б020ч028б122ч119б112ч½38б14ч05.510911221 -55--
4RUSИсакова Софья127225б115ч116б111ч11б014ч024б16ч½3б16.511791319 +47--
5RUSНагорнова Антонина127126ч118б121ч020б112ч138б11б02ч114ч17.011471324 +53--
6RUSЕременко Евгений125427б117ч119б11ч011б021ч115б14б½12ч16.511761307 +53--
7RUSПетренко Михаил122328ч032б122ч121б138ч024б023ч030б113б04.010481097 -126--
8Селин Егор116229б119ч023б027ч135б141ч116б021ч010б04.010591057 -105--
9RUSКолядин Арсений118130ч121б024ч036б114ч028б140ч031б138ч04.010351046 -135--
10RUSЖуравлев Руслан106831б135ч11б019ч121б111ч02ч012б08ч15.011571155 +87--
11RUSЗензин Дмитрий115232ч128б12ч14б06ч110б114б016ч024б16.011221221 +69--
12RUSКазанцева Полина113833б11ч025б135ч15б023ч13б½10ч16б05.511571206 +68--
13Лысенко Артем116834ч12б028ч030б120ч032б138ч½25б17ч15.510621154 -14--
14Рахимжанов Вадим113635б031ч139б123ч19б14б111ч11ч05б06.011561236 +100--
15Сундуков Максим114636ч14б030ч124б12ч020б16ч040б119б16.011061207 +61--
16Гулый Николай113937б13ч14ч038б040ч118б18ч111б11б06.011611240 +101--
17RUSСлавкина Софья112238ч16б040ч12б024ч030б028ч034б136ч14.010551042 -80--
18Свидинская Екатерина110739б15ч035б037ч141б016ч027б029ч128б14.010491033 -74--
19RUSШмидт Алена111340ч18б16ч010б028ч13ч035б123б115ч05.011061139 +26--
20RUSТкаченко Даниил10870+3б15ч013б115ч036б124ч027б04.011261078 -9--
21Фоминых Тимофей114441б19ч15б17ч010ч06б030ч18б12б05.011541182 +38--
22Копьев Мирон10511б033ч17б039ч13б036ч041б135ч037б03.011091000 -51--
23Становов Артем10422ч034б18ч114б025ч112б07б119ч041б04.011121062 +20--
24Гущин Артем10083б037ч19б115ч017б17ч14ч020б111ч05.011621145 +137--
25RUSАнтонкин Арсений10184ч036б112ч040б023б037ч129б113ч032б14.010701022 +4--
26RUSКондрашкин Дмитрий10135б039ч033б141ч-36ч-00001.010901000 -13--
27RUSСералин Эльдар10136ч038б034ч18б033ч140б018ч136б120ч15.010681081 +68--
28RUSПирогов Владислав10107б111ч013б13ч019б09ч017б141ч018ч03.011491018 +8--
29RUSБенбергенов Ансар10088ч040б038ч032б034ч133б125ч018б039ч02.010321000 -8--
30Пантелеев Игорь10089б041ч115б013ч037б117ч121б07ч031ч03.011101000 -8--
31RUSСигеев Максим100610ч014б036ч034б½+35ч032б19ч030б13.510491000 -6--
32Вольшонок Александр100011б07ч037б029ч139б113ч031ч033б125ч03.010641000--
33Вольшонок Евгений100012ч022б026ч0+27б029ч039б132ч034б13.010281000--
34Гужеленко Егор100013б023ч027б031ч½29б039ч137б017ч033ч01.510401000--
35Иванов Александр100014ч110б018ч112б08ч031б119ч022б140ч04.010871033 +33--
36RUSКифоренко Анатолий100015б025ч031б19ч026б+22б120ч027ч017б03.010781000--
37Неоменко Матвей100016ч024б032ч118б030ч025б034ч139б122ч14.010371000--
38RUSОстроверхов Андрей100017б027ч129б116ч17б15ч013б½3ч09б15.511561167 +167--
39Серенков Евгений100018ч026б114ч022б032ч034б033ч037ч029б12.010351000--
40RUSТропин Михаил100019б029ч117б025ч116б027ч19б115ч035б15.010821091 +91--
41Лянгер Ирина100021ч030б0+26б+18ч18б022ч028б123ч15.010751012 +12--