Турнир по быстрым шахматм на призы орской епархии

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЮлушев Кирилл135017б112ч18б16ч½9б110б½2ч030ч114б15б13ч08.012081376 +26--
2RUSГригорян Карен134618ч113б110ч½9б03б114ч11б14ч16б111ч130ч19.512041447 +101--
3Панакулов Тимур132619б½31ч125б110б02ч015ч121б114ч033б16ч11б17.511541310 -16--
4Лисецкий Даниил130020ч114б021ч024б126ч112б18ч12б09ч013б15ч17.011591276 -24--
5RUSЮдина Светлана129621б025ч022б117ч116б123ч19б110ч030б11ч04б06.011381212 -84--
6RUSБережной Евгений129322ч121б114ч11б½10ч09ч½11б½8б12ч03б07ч16.512091282 -11--
7RUSШмидт Алена122523б022ч124б131ч18б027ч114б½11ч025б026ч16б05.511021135 -90--
8Иванов Семен120724ч132б11ч026б17ч130б04б06ч012ч133б027б16.011351180 -27--
9Ютяев Николай119425б½19ч123б12ч11ч06б½5ч026б14б114ч½10ч06.511971256 +62--
10RUSАбелов Егор118526ч133б12б½3ч16б11ч½30ч15б111б025ч19б19.011891399 +214--
11RUSКазанцева Полина117327б123ч030б028ч121б131ч+6ч½7б110ч12б033ч17.511261225 +52--
12RUSСлавкина Софья117228ч11б026ч032б1+4ч019б133ч08б023ч017б15.011191069 -103--
13RUSФайзулина Сафия115329б12ч027б123ч031б019б032ч121ч118б14ч025б05.011011075 -78--
14RUSРуденко Владимир114530ч14ч16б033б119ч12б07ч½3б11ч09б½23ч06.012011223 +78--
15Пак Александр113731б024ч029б127ч½33ч13б025б018ч½22б119ч½28б15.510721079 -58--
16Никитин Вадим112032ч026б018ч120б15ч024б0+25ч028б121ч022б15.010791025 -95--
17RUSОрлов Егор11091ч028б133ч05б032ч126б018ч0+23б022ч112ч04.011121000 -109--
18Параскивая Евгения11092б027ч016б029ч122б121ч017б115б½13ч032ч119б15.511071105 -4--
19Яничкин Никита11053ч½9б032ч125б114б013ч112ч027б024ч½15б½18ч04.511241061 -44--
20RUSСвиридов Арсений10764б029ч131б016ч028б133ч027б022ч021б0+32ч03.010661000 -76--
21Рахимжанов Вадим10765ч16ч04б130б011ч018б13ч013б020ч116б124ч½5.511731158 +82--
22Серенков Евгений10716б07б05ч0+18ч032б028ч020б115ч017б016ч02.011391000 -71--
23Лысенко Артем10537ч111б19ч013б130ч05б026ч024б½17ч112б114б16.511431192 +139--
24Ахметели Давид10438б015б17ч04ч029б116ч133б023ч½19б½28ч121б½5.511161106 +63--
25RUSКолядин Арсений10459ч½5б13ч019ч027б028б115ч116б17ч110б013ч16.511641207 +162--
26RUSМаношкина Зоя104410б016ч112б18ч04б017ч123б19ч027ч½7б0+5.511601105 +61--
27RUSКарпенко Даниил103611ч018б113ч015б½25ч17б020ч119ч126б½30б08ч05.011171079 +43--
28Вольшонок Евгений102512б017ч0+11б020ч025ч022б132б116ч024б015ч03.010951000 -25--
29Пашков Павел102513ч020б015ч018б024ч0+000001.011041000 -25--
30RUSМаношкин Иван101714б0+11ч121ч123б18ч110б01б05ч027ч12б06.011871144 +127--
31Партасов Алексей101115ч13б020ч17б013ч111б-000003.011831106 +95--
32Вольшонок Александр100016б18ч019б012ч017б022ч113б028ч0+18б020б14.011151000--
33Сайко Денис1000+10ч017б114ч015б020б124ч112б13ч08ч111б06.011571121 +121--