Чемпионат г.Кинешмы по классическим шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛабышкин Алексей220520б113ч110б122ч111б15ч½2б05.514552191 -143
2RUSСотников Максим208821ч114б112ч136б15ч022б11ч16.014122092 +43
3RUSПантелеев Павел175523б118ч017б½38ч16б½13ч011б14.012831677 -78--
4RUSГорев Валентин162924ч026б121ч15б030ч029б114ч03.012271523 -106--
5RUSКуртенко Алексей159925б119ч118б14ч12б11б½36ч16.515101690 +912
6RUSКачалов Виктор158722ч027б123ч½24б13ч½18б021ч14.012731518 -69--
7RUSСчастнев Павел154026ч122б024б039ч120б121ч118ч15.011701492 -48
8RUSЖаравин Фёдор146327б124ч122б017ч½12б-002.511881431 -32--
9RUSЯмбулатов Дмитрий139428ч½38б136ч023б032б116ч+30ч03.510691259 -135--
10RUSЯмбулатов Даниил138229б131ч11ч014б122ч030б½38ч14.512811363 -19
11RUSМеркулова Алиса133130ч136б025ч116б11ч024б03ч03.013751287 -44
12RUSВоробьёва Арина137033б137ч12б019ч08ч+003.013331343 -27--
13RUSСоловьев Максим135834ч11б029ч118б136ч03б122ч04.013631353 -5
14RUSВоробьёва Надежда128835б12ч037б110ч021б020ч14б14.013621316 +283
15Холстов Андрей128536ч029б034ч½28б040ч139б½26ч½2.510531135 -150--
16RUSГасилов Артем127437б033ч131б111ч024ч09б-28б02.011111163 -111--
17RUSБатурин Андрей125938ч½28б13ч½8б½23ч136б½24ч½4.512401290 +31
18RUSЧистяков Павел125839б13б15ч013ч037б16ч17б04.014061334 +763
19RUSБеликов Тимофей124340ч15б030ч112б10003.012641296 +53--
20RUSЛебеденко Екатерина12201ч030б040ч126б17ч014б039ч13.013221196 -24
21RUSМеркулов Кирилл12132б035ч14б031ч114ч17б06б03.014561250 +373
22Зотов Николай12086б17ч18ч11б010б12ч013б15.016601402 +1942
23Золотарёв Павел11893ч034б16б½9ч117б038ч037б13.512851216 +27--
24RUSБратолюбов Борис11554б18б07ч16ч016б111ч117б½4.514401343 +1883
25RUSСанин Никита11505ч040б111б037ч029б-001.012331106 -44--
26Панкратова Доротея11337б04ч033б120ч031б137ч015б½2.512481115 -18
27Булдаков Юрий11318ч06ч035б-00000.015251119 -12--
28Рыбалко Андрей11199б½17ч039б015ч138б032ч116ч13.511751148 +29--
29Мелкумов Тимур111610ч015ч113б030б025ч+4ч040б13.012901120 +4--
30Лотц Светлана108811б020ч119б029ч14б110ч½9б14.513311260 +1723
31Самоделов Ярослав1062+10б016ч021б026ч033б½34ч12.511671018 -44--
32Кириков Никита1016039ч½38б034б19ч028б033ч½2.010861000 -16--
33Малинин Николай100012ч016б026ч040б035ч+31ч½32б½2.011431000--
34Таланов Александр100013б023ч015б½32ч0040б031б00.511521000--
35Антропов Иван100014ч021б027ч-033б-000.012511000--
36RUSБорзов Михаил100015б111ч19б12ч013б117ч½5б04.514731222 +2223
37Зернов Роман100016ч112б014ч025б118ч026б123ч03.012371091 +91--
38RUSКлыгин Альберт100017б½9ч032ч13б028ч123б110б03.513021120 +120--
39Малков Сергей100018ч032б½28ч17б0015ч½20б02.012401032 +32--
40Николаев Никита100019б025ч020б033ч115б034ч129ч02.011451000--