Кубок гимназии №3 по быстрым шахматам (Турнир В)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСырчин Андрей121928ч130б13ч012б15ч16б120ч14б12ч18.0110801312 +93--
2RUSСаляхов Наиль11833ч026б111ч19б123ч116б14б16ч11б07.0410761256 +73--
3RUSИшмуратова Аиша11632б114ч11б123ч115б14ч029б111ч½16б17.5210821284 +121--
4RUSМова Андрей110311ч18б132ч115ч16б13б12ч01ч030б17.0310861240 +137--
5RUSХакимов Рэваль108521б115ч022б130ч11б029ч024б123ч111б16.0710671161 +76--
6RUSАзгамов Марсель107912ч17б119ч120б14ч01ч015б12б027ч16.0511001185 +106--
7RUSШереметьев Иван106925б16ч016б½29ч½8б115ч022б130ч024б15.01310571089 +20--
8RUSМуллаянов Камиль106724б14ч030б010б17ч013ч133б116ч023б15.01210481083 +16--
9RUSБикметов Тимур106617б133ч115б02ч019б024ч031б114ч129б15.01510721101 +35--
10RUSСаитов Тимур105322б029ч½25б18ч034б114ч032б124ч017б14.51710481050 -3--
11RUSЯнгирова Асиля10484б013ч12б022ч114б119ч130б13б½5ч05.5810851135 +87--
12RUSГолубев Станислав10196б025ч134б11ч029б017ч013б133ч122б04.02210741028 +9--
13RUSХалитов Данис101920ч011б028ч021б126ч18б012ч025б118ч14.02510281000 -19--
14RUSХакимов Дэнис101632ч13б027ч118б½11ч010б116ч09б028б14.51610471039 +23--
15RUSВеселухин Юрий101518ч15б19ч14б03ч07б16ч027б120ч16.0610831156 +141--
16RUSНагаев Тамерлан100331ч120б07ч½19б118ч12ч014б18б13ч05.5910771118 +115--
17Амиров Рауль10009ч027б026ч028б031ч112б121ч119б110ч04.02610371000--
18RUSАхмадуллин Артём100015б021ч133б114ч½16б022ч023б028ч½13б03.02910261000--
19RUSБахтеев Карим110629б122ч16б016ч09ч111б0017ч033б03.02810661019 -87--
20RUSВласов Дмитрий109213б116ч123б06ч024б133ч11б029ч115б05.01110741108 +16--
21Габидуллин Рамазан10005ч018б029б013ч025б134ч117б032ч031ч13.03110301000--
22RUSГареев Артур108610ч119б05ч011б032ч118б17ч026б112ч15.01410421084 -2--
23RUSЖуравлев Дмитрий100027ч131б120ч13б02б030ч018ч15б08ч04.01910761025 +25--
24RUSИгнатьева Софья10908ч032б031ч126б120ч09б15ч010б17ч04.02010481029 -61--
25Кужбаев Тимур10237ч012б010ч031б½21ч026б034б113ч032б01.53310181000 -23--
26Масленникова Полина100033б02ч017б124ч013б025ч128б½22ч034б13.52710551000--
27Парфенов Никита109023б017ч114б034ч130б028ч1+15ч06б04.02110141000 -90--
28RUSПопов Михаил10001б034ч013б117ч133б027б026ч½18б½14ч03.03010491000--
29RUSРизванов Нурислам114719ч010б½21ч17б½12ч15б13ч020б09ч04.01810731061 -86--
30RUSСеростинов Евгений100034б11ч08ч15б027ч123б111ч07б14ч05.01010761085 +85--
31RUSСулейманов Амир100016б023ч024б025ч½17б032б09ч034ч021б00.53410201000--
32Хисамутдинов Ибрагим100014б024ч14б033ч022б031ч110ч021б125ч14.02410521008 +8--
33RUSЦыганкова Мария109526ч19б018ч032б128ч120б08ч012б019ч14.02310391024 -71--
34Шаяхметова Мадина100030ч028б112ч027б010ч021б025ч031б126ч02.03210211000--