Кубок Воркуты 2018/2019 по блицу 3 этап - Группа Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОсташева Анастасия124218б½8ч110б13ч16ч012б½7ч15б09ч125ч111б18.0311321287 +45--
2Веретенникова Екатерина121419ч113б17ч15б015ч111б112ч025б½6б14ч122б18.5111091287 +73--
3Гуржий Дмитрий120220б114ч16б01б022ч029ч131б135ч111б015ч026б16.01410711133 -69--
4Якуба Петр118621ч117б19ч16б½5ч07б018ч113б112ч12б015б17.5411211247 +61--
5Купряшин Филипп118122б129ч112б12ч14б16ч114б11ч125б011ч013б08.0211161273 +92--
6Якуба Прохор117424ч126б13ч14ч½1б15б011ч112б02ч013б018ч16.51011311196 +22--
7RUSСафина Виктория117025б135ч12б017ч112б04ч11б014ч122б019ч19б½6.51111031171 +1--
8Эркебаев Тагдыр116726ч01б025ч032б121ч118б028ч119б023ч124б129ч05.02510551038 -129--
9Карабаев Омат113427б136ч14б024ч035б120ч122б016ч11б014ч17ч½6.51210781144 +10--
10Гимадеев Игорь112928ч023б11ч025б026ч134б113ч020б119ч030б024ч04.03210521000 -129--
11RUSОбухов Владислав111129б025ч118б128ч124б12ч06б036ч13ч15б11ч07.0811011192 +81--
12RUSВалиуллина Анна110731ч128б15ч034б17ч11ч½2б16ч14б022ч025б17.5511111230 +123--
13Одегов Григорий110133б12ч026б135ч028б122ч½10б14ч018б16ч15ч17.5710891210 +109--
14Лемешко Кирилл109034ч13б028ч018ч131б124б15ч07б029ч19б035ч16.01510701102 +12--
15Алиев Марсель108135б027ч129б131ч12б025б024ч122ч016б13б14ч06.01610681098 +17--
16Уфимцев Максим107530ч024б034ч033б123ч128б119ч19б015ч021б017ч15.02710441017 -58--
17Нурматов Бек107332б14ч030б17б025ч031ч027б129ч034б126ч016б04.03310631000 -73--
18RUSОсташева Милена10561ч½30б111ч014б036б18ч14б026ч113ч035б16б05.51811051100 +44--
19Альбекова Диана10362б032ч131б026ч129б135ч016б08ч110б17б021ч16.01310871112 +76--
20Эркебаев Гайдар10363ч031б027ч123б134ч19б036б010ч026б032б130ч15.02310671034 -2--
21Тумонов Арсен10354б033ч135б029ч08б036ч032б128ч131б116ч119б05.02410571024 -11--
22Ахметов Рамир10325ч034б032ч130ч13б113б½9ч115б17ч112б12ч07.5611301239 +207--
23Голота Дмитрий1025010ч033б120ч016б030ч129б027ч18б034ч032б½3.53410641000 -25--
24Кадыралиев Бектур10256б016ч136б19б111ч014ч015б031ч135б08ч010б15.02010871052 +27--
25Столповский Юрий10177ч011б08б110ч117б115ч135б12ч½5ч11б012ч06.5911341179 +162--
26Протасюк Глеб10128б16ч013ч019б010б033ч134ч118б020ч117б13ч05.01910891049 +37--
27Бакланов Александр10009ч015б020б036ч½30б132ч117ч023б033б131ч034б14.52910531000--
28Боков Арсен100010б112ч014б111б013ч016ч08б021б032ч133ч131б04.03010891000--
29Жумашова Сабина100011ч15б015ч021б119ч03б023ч117б114б036ч18б16.01710911110 +110--
30Карабаев Адилет107716б118ч017ч022б027ч023б033б132ч136б110ч120б05.02610531024 -53--
31Кормакова Екатерина100012б020ч119ч115б014ч017б13ч024б021ч027б128ч15.02210621025 +25--
32Лобанов Артём116017ч019б022б08ч033ч127б021ч030б028б020ч023ч½1.53510441000 -160--
33Марьева Полина100013ч021б023ч016ч032б026б030ч034б027ч028б036б00.03610441000--
34Равлюк Александр100014б022ч116б112ч020б010ч026б033ч117ч023б127ч04.03110531000--
35RUSСамошкина Елизавета100015ч17б021ч113б19ч019б125ч03б024ч118ч014б05.02110861046 +46--
36Судаков Кирилл1000+9б024ч027б½18ч021б120ч111б030ч029б033ч14.52810471000--