Турнир "Золотая Осень-2018" юношеские разряды

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Поляков Антон133237б123ч19б14ч112б16ч12ч06.011231368 +36
2Клименко Александр132332ч112б111ч110б117б118ч11б17.010971403 +80
3Накозин Андрей121027ч117б121б16ч025б111ч012б15.010531213 +3
4Окуловский Александр118738б113ч125б11б010ч120ч16б½5.510961257 +70
5Артемьев Максим117226б121ч023б118б034ч125ч111б15.010181175 +3
6Окуловский Арсений116018ч115б134ч13б126ч11б04ч½5.511151255 +95
7Андрияш Ярослав113440ч132б126б038ч021б129ч116б04.010061091 -43
8RUSЩербак Евгения111724ч010ч044ч127б123б019ч028б13.010191031 -86--
9RUSГусев Александр111016ч130б11ч026б111ч035б138ч15.010661174 +64
10Ружников Василий110117б18б130ч12ч04б033ч135б15.010951186 +85
11Шабанов Павел108843ч135б12б029ч19б13б15ч05.011161193 +105
12Оганисян Мэри108229б12ч033ч134б11ч036б13ч04.011241132 +50
13Першин Игорь106736ч14б035ч022б031ч127б126б03.010271014 -53--
14Булин Евгений106235ч034б041б042ч136б043ч127ч13.010001000 -62--
15Кожин Денис104331б16ч029б033ч040б121ч034б13.010231001 -42--
16Юрьев Артем10429б025ч037б128ч129б026ч07ч13.010351007 -35--
17Пантелеев Всеволод103910ч03ч039б130б12ч034ч129б14.010911097 +58--
18Моданов Андрей10366б044ч120ч05ч122б02б002.011111010 -26--
19Кунаев Игорь103342б126ч036б041ч133б08б122ч14.010171052 +19
20Тетерин Илья101341б139ч118б136ч104б004.010451115 +102--
21Доронин Дмитрий100039ч15б13ч035б07ч015б130ч03.010801014 +14
22RUSКопытова Александра100025б037ч138б½13ч118ч124ч019б03.510191011 +11--
23Крюков Юрий100044ч11б05ч040б18ч138б033б14.010891076 +76
24Лозенко Леонид10008б141ч100022б103.010391100 +100--
25Макаров Владимир100022ч116б14ч043б13ч05б036ч14.010871078 +78
26Марков Макар10005ч019б17ч19ч06б016б113ч14.011031088 +88
27Мурашева Екатерина10003б038ч042б18ч041б113ч014б02.010651000--
28Накозин Артемий100030ч040б043ч016б044б142ч18ч02.010231000--
29Ромицын Артем100012ч043б115ч111б016ч17б017ч03.010611005 +5
30Рябов Олег100028б19ч010б017ч043б140ч121б14.010361050 +50
31Соснина Олеся100015ч036б040ч1013б037ч102.010221000--
32Ткачук Михаил10002б07ч0000000.012291000--
33Федорова Алиса100034ч042ч112б015б119ч110б023ч03.010371000--
34Цвентарный Савва100033б114ч16б012ч05б017б015ч02.010801000--
35RUSШарашов Роман100014б111ч013б121ч138б½9ч010ч03.510611035 +35
36Волов Егор100013б031ч119ч120б014ч112ч025б03.010371000--
37Дронов Андрей10001ч022б016ч044ч042б031б0+1.010621000--
38Журавлев Максим10004ч027б122ч½7б135ч½23ч19б04.010621064 +64--
39Кудрявцев Артем100021б020б017ч000+42ч01.010131000--
40Наволоцкий Захар10007б028ч131б023ч015ч030б043ч01.010251000--
41Порядин Ярослав100020ч024б014ч119б027ч044б-44б-1.010151000--
42Проворов Глеб100019ч033б027ч014б037ч128б039б12.010141000--
43Рябов Иван100011б029ч028б125ч030ч014б040б12.010211000--
44Чехова Мария100023б018б08б037б128ч041ч-41ч-1.010221000--