1/4 финала 5 этапа Кубка СШОР (Быстрые шахматы)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Батурова Дарья129323б½10ч132б12ч14б013б018ч116ч15б½8ч17.0511871323 +30--
2RUSЗемцов Вячеслав128424ч115б112ч½1б028б114ч15ч011б16ч020б½6.0811671257 -27--
3RUSСбитнев Михаил137825б114ч120б16ч½5ч111б113ч14б18б132ч19.5111831479 +101--
4RUSСкрипко Андрей126426ч117б113ч15б01ч132б16ч03ч014б119ч17.0411961318 +54--
5RUSСлынчук Максим122827б118ч122б14ч13б06ч½2б119ч11ч½13б18.0312021361 +133--
6RUSБатурова Арина123028ч119б121ч13б½12ч15б½4б132ч½2б110ч18.5211981384 +154--
7Салимшин Тимур121229б120ч027б031ч123б122ч119б014ч025б112б16.01411001187 -25--
8RUSСнегиренко Владислав120530ч121б028ч038б126ч133б112ч113б13ч01б06.01311621225 +20--
9Панчишин Марк119931б122ч029б112б021ч039ч117б141ч119б023ч05.02410901111 -88--
10RUSБаханов Марк119432ч01б040ч136б127ч½28б½29ч121ч122б16б06.01211231196 +2--
11Сапунова Виктория119133б132ч031б123ч122б13ч020б½2ч013ч018б04.52711691142 -49--
12Новаковский Егор116434ч138б12б½9ч16б017ч18б020ч132б07ч05.51711871213 +49--
13RUSАлексеев Михаил117235б145ч14б027ч141б11ч13б08ч011б15ч06.01012031257 +85--
14Белянов Роман116436ч13б034ч042б129ч12б028ч17б14ч015б05.02011861180 +16--
15RUSНеретина Маргарита115037б12ч033б035ч145б120ч022б039ч143б114ч16.01611321195 +45--
16Антропов Артем113238ч023ч½24б118ч025б½30б143ч11б027ч041б½4.53011061079 -53--
17Суменкова Арина112539б14ч035б128ч½18б112б09ч022ч044б029б03.53711051018 -107--
18Пшеницын Александр112140ч15б038ч½16б117ч026б11б042ч120б011ч15.51911531178 +57--
19Маркосян Тигран110841б16ч045б133ч132ч021б17ч15б09ч14б06.0911951238 +130--
20RUSПерфилов Дмитрий110642ч17б13ч032б034ч115б111ч½12б018ч12ч½6.0712071245 +139--
21Никитин Григорий110243б18ч16б041ч09б119ч033ч110б034ч039б½4.52811441107 +5--
22RUSГусев Данила110144ч19б15ч034б111ч07б015ч117б110ч027б16.01111561205 +104--
23RUSКомардина Анна10851ч½16б½43ч111б07ч034б037ч128б141ч19б16.01511541201 +116--
24Кутало Софрон10832б035ч016ч037б136ч143б044ч038б130ч003.04111021006 -77--
25Кирясов Леонид10813ч034б042ч040б116ч½31б127ч½29б17ч043б04.03311391065 -16--
26Норицин Владимир10714б037ч141б044ч18б018ч038б143ч042б045ч03.04011431009 -62--
27Воронцова Варвара10685ч036б17ч113б010б½41ч025б½45ч116б122ч05.02211521135 +67--
28RUSБрюхачёва Александра10656б039ч18б117б½2ч010ч½14б023ч045б142ч15.02111721150 +85--
29Адилханян Артур10607ч040б19ч043б114б045ч110б025ч033б017ч14.03511501072 +12--
30Синицкий Степан10588б041ч037б145ч044б116ч039б035ч124б133ч04.03611151043 -15--
31Киржакова Амалия10649ч042б111ч07б039ч025ч035б036б038ч½+2.54411261000 -64--
32RUSАндреев Дмитрий118810б111б11ч020ч119б14ч041б16б½12ч13б06.5612021289 +101--
33Палкин Егор118711ч044б115ч119б038ч18ч021б034б029ч130б15.02311201134 -53--
34RUSНаумова Олеся118712б025ч114б122ч020б023ч142б033ч121б144ч½5.51811191162 -25--
35Фликов Тимофей106513ч024б117ч015б042ч044б031ч130б036ч½37б02.54311051000 -65--
36Васин Гавриил106214б027ч039б110ч024б037ч045б031ч135б½38ч13.53911141014 -48--
37Шарыгин Святослав113015ч026б030ч024ч0+36б123б044ч½39б035ч13.53810651000 -130--
38Головко Ратмир113316б112ч018б½8ч033б042б½26ч024ч031б½36б02.54211281000 -133--
39Голодняков Николай100017ч028б036ч0+31б19б030ч115б037ч121ч½4.53211061018 +18--
40Краснов Илья105618б029ч010б025ч043ч0000000.04511001000 -56--
41Орлов Роман109219ч030б126ч121б113ч027б132ч09б023б016ч½4.52911181084 -8--
42Харкевич Евдокия119420б031ч025б114ч035б138ч½34ч118б026ч128б04.53111061093 -101--
43Шарыгин Владимир104221ч0+23б029ч040б124ч116б026б115ч025ч15.02510911049 +7--
44Почтарев Константин100822б033ч0+26б030ч035ч124б137б½17ч134б½5.02611121054 +46--
45Хананов Кирилл1243+13б019ч030б115ч029б036ч127б028ч026б14.03410901077 -166--