Открытое первенство МБУ СШОР № 7 г. Пензы по шахматам - Турнир Е2

Другие турниры в соревновании: D А В Е1 С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Тугушев Дамир10945б05ч010ч110б121ч121б112б112ч017б117ч12ч02б06ч16б19.0510871202 +108--
2Абрамов Илья100018ч118б19б19ч025ч125б16б16ч13ч+3б+1б11ч17б17ч012.0110291269 +269--
3Куряев Малик108728ч128б117б117ч013ч113б17ч07б12б-2ч-00006.02110901205 +118--
4Денисевич Егор100019б019ч018ч018б123б123ч024ч024б½31б131ч010б110ч126ч026б05.52310001000--
5Бельская Николь12101ч11б119б019ч026ч126б125б125ч012ч012б021б121ч130б130ч08.0710211088 -122--
6Белокопытова Елизавета101120ч120б121б121ч119ч119б02ч02б026б126ч19ч09б01б01ч07.01210221022 +11--
7Ворожейкин Матвей102522б122ч023ч123б117ч117б13б13ч09б09ч119б119ч12ч02б110.0310671248 +223--
8Дуничев Павел100023ч023б122б022ч018б118ч117ч017б020б020ч129ч½29б125б025ч16.51910511019 +19--
9Коновалов Михаил104424б124ч12ч02б122ч122б111б111ч17ч17б06б16ч112ч112б½11.5210181283 +239--
10Лахвич Мирослава100025ч025б½1б01ч020б020ч131ч131б130б030ч04ч04б023ч123б04.52710161000--
11Цибизов Максим10350024ч124б127б127ч19ч09б022б122ч026ч126б020б120ч18.0910111130 +95--
12Шикунов Тихон105326б126ч027ч027б129б129ч11ч01б15б15ч116ч116б19б09ч½9.5410501201 +148--
13Агафилов Михаил100027ч027б131б131ч13б03ч026ч026б021б021ч028б128ч118ч018б05.02510121000--
14Адалимов Даниил100029б029ч028ч028б130б030ч020ч020б023б-23ч-00001.03110051000--
15Александров Максим100017б017ч030ч030б131б½31ч122ч022б124б-24ч-00003.52910841016 +16--
16Бегишев Артур100031ч031б126б026ч028б128ч130ч030б129ч129б112б012ч022ч122б18.01110081068 +68--
17Вениаминов Владимир133615ч115б13ч03б17б07ч08б18ч11ч01б022б122ч027ч027б17.01410291087 -249--
18Володин Александр10002б02ч04б14ч08ч08б028ч128б127ч027б031б131ч113б113ч17.01710001000--
19Воропаев Денис10004ч14б15ч15б16б06ч10025б125ч17ч07б024б½24ч18.5610411188 +188--
20Девяткин Глеб10196б06ч00010ч110б014б114ч18ч18б023б123ч111ч011б06.02210081006 -13--
21Евстифеев Алексей1000++6ч06б01б01ч027б127ч013ч113б15ч05б029б129ч17.01610531000--
22Зайцев Кирилл10007ч07б18ч18б19б09ч015б115ч011ч011б117ч017б116б016ч06.02010631002 +2--
23Кадеров Амин10008б18ч07б07ч04ч04б129ч-29б-14ч+14б+20ч020б010б010ч15.02410091000--
24Кирасиров Шамиль10009ч09б011б011ч0++4б14ч½15ч+15б+30ч130б019ч½19б07.01310161000--
25Лесавин Дмитрий100010б110ч½29ч129б12б02ч05ч05б119ч019б027б127ч08ч18б06.51810301002 +2--
26Люкшин Сергей100012ч012б116ч116б15б05ч013б113ч16ч06б011б011ч14б14ч18.0810441109 +109--
27Макаркин Кирилл100013б113ч012б112ч011ч011б021ч021б118б118ч125ч025б117б117ч07.01510611060 +60--
28Платонова Ксения10003б03ч014б114ч016ч016б018б018ч0++13ч013б031ч½31б½4.02810151000--
29Савельев Денис100014ч114б125б025ч012ч012б023б+23ч+16б016ч08б½8ч021ч021б04.52610091000--
30Симонов Роман10000015б115ч014ч114б116б116ч010ч110б124б024ч15ч05б18.01010351152 +152--
31Сорокин Алексей100016б116ч013ч013б015ч½15б010б010ч04ч04б118ч018б028б½28ч½3.53010001000--