Школьная шахматная лига 2018-2019, 1 этап

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Зазёрный Давид102751б141ч130б038ч034б042ч148б03.02810041000 -27--
2Зазёрный Богдан107150б149ч145б130ч113б144б131ч17.0110141248 +177--
3Литвинова Дана100049б050ч028б121б018ч041ч142б02.04610021000--
4Соломатин Илья103648б145ч037б027ч111ч124б130б04.01710021046 +10--
5Тульский Егор100047б144ч050б137ч138б023ч043б14.01910081034 +34--
6Спицина Ася100046б139ч049б042ч137б050ч133б14.02310041032 +32--
7Федоренко Герман100045б048ч046б118б121ч½002.54010021001 +1--
8Осипян Давид100044б047ч142б123ч014б139ч019б14.02210101036 +36--
9Прошунин Тимофей100043б138ч036б040ч148б133ч113б15.01110191101 +101--
10Бородин Кирилл100042б136ч133б113ч023б115ч039б15.01010281106 +106--
11Бельков Дмитрий1000+26б112ч039ч04б019ч022б02.04310091000--
12Мищенко Алина100041б½51ч111б135ч036б021б017ч½3.03410081000--
13Стадченко Анастасия107540б134ч138б110б12ч016б09ч04.01410121069 -6--
14Тютюнников Илья100039б046ч129ч047б18ч018б124ч03.03210031000--
15Ольшанский Никита100038б043ч125б134ч133б110б116ч05.0810031092 +92--
16Волгушев Даниил100037б133ч048б119ч139б113ч115б16.0210151158 +158--
17Тоцкий Павел100036б042ч040б043ч½41б149ч112б½3.03510071000--
18Кравцов Владислав100035б131ч019б07ч03б114ч032ч02.04410001000--
19Дмитриева Юлия100034б040ч118ч116б029ч011б18ч03.03110021000--
20Коржов Кирилл100033б037ч043б151ч149ч136б035ч14.02110081035 +35--
21Воробьёв Георгий101132б130ч023б03ч17б½12ч145б03.52510081007 -4--
22Колесников Илья100031б035ч032б½41ч150б½51ч011ч13.03710001000--
23Сычев Ярослав104330б032ч121ч18б110ч05б137б04.01510041050 +7--
24Бавыкин Иван100029б125ч131б036ч½30б14ч014б14.51210141068 +68--
25Марков Ярослав100028б124б015ч050ч½32б1002.53910001000--
26Савельева Надежда100027б111ч035б048ч042б0001.05110001000--
27Ловцов Фёдор100026ч0+34б04б00001.05010161000--
28Шевцова Маргарита100025ч029б03ч0+40б148ч050б13.03610001000--
29Тиханчук Владимир100024ч028ч114б133ч019б145ч½38б03.52410011001 +1--
30Данченко Дмитрий101423ч121б11ч12б024ч035б14ч15.0910271112 +98--
31Попов Дмитрий100022ч118б124ч144б045б138ч12б05.0510121097 +97--
32Титовский Иван100021ч023б022ч½46б125ч043ч018б12.54110081000--
33Курбако Елизавета100820ч116б110ч029б115ч09б06ч03.02610001000 -8--
34Мильто Иван101119ч113б027ч115б01ч137ч051б14.02010151042 +31--
35Мазур Владимир100018ч022б126ч112б144ч030ч020б03.02910031000--
36Спецаков Иван104817ч110б09ч124б½12ч120ч144б15.5310011140 +92--
37Костюков Олег100016ч020б14ч15б06ч134б123ч15.0610131098 +98--
38Батряк Савва100015ч19б113ч01б15ч131б029ч15.0710151098 +98--
39Кулешов Артём102014ч16б144ч011б116ч08б110ч04.01610011039 +19--
40Гурьянов Артём100013ч019б017ч19б028ч047б046ч½1.54710111000--
41Калинова Арина100012ч½1б047ч022б017ч03б0+1.54910051000--
42Аверченко Александр100010ч017б18ч06б026ч11б03ч13.03010041000--
43Черванёва Вера10009ч015б020ч017б½46ч132б15ч02.53810001000--
44Бродский Андрей10108ч15б139б131ч135б12ч036ч05.0410201106 +96--
45Жолобов Руслан10007ч14б12ч049б131ч029б½21ч14.51310171070 +70--
46Куцерубова Дарья10006ч014б07ч032ч043б0+40б½1.54810001000--
47Белогорцева София10005ч08б041б114ч051б040ч149б02.04510001000--
48Вакулин Антон10004ч07б116ч026б19ч028б11ч14.01810091035 +35--
49Сидорова Екатерина10003ч12б06ч145ч020б017б047ч13.02710101000--
50Рожков Владислав10002ч03б15ч025б½22ч½6б028ч02.04210101000--
51Сухоруков Михаил10001ч012б0+20б047ч122б134ч03.03310061000--