Championship of the Tver region boys 11 rapid

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВоронина Алиса114218б112ч½6б17б½13ч023б119ч13б09ч16.010721180 +38--
2RUSЯманов Святослав118219ч113б17ч031б134б110ч029б112б020ч05.010831140 -42--
3RUSПантелеев Николай129920б116ч128б134ч17б113ч110б11ч131б19.011041413 +114--
4Острый Ян122321ч115б134ч023б119ч031б022ч129б113ч½5.510501174 -49--
5RUSНикифоренко Юлия115922б024ч027б16ч128б018ч017б115б023ч½3.510351011 -148--
6Николаев Леонид112223ч½25б11ч05б08ч021ч120б017ч½27б½3.510741026 -96--
7RUSРощин Алексей113024б122ч12б11ч½3ч019б131ч½28б½12ч16.510951224 +94--
8Гуляев Артем114325ч½31б029ч032ч16б112ч030б033ч+16б03.510601000 -143--
9Буйлов Тимофей106426б128ч020б024ч025ч117б123ч119б11б05.010601090 +26--
10RUSМихайлова Мария105827ч134б017ч129б122ч12б13ч031б½28ч05.511181159 +101--
11RUSСокова Полина104828б026ч122б030ч021б120ч032б124ч115ч15.010441074 +26--
12Тюрин Матвей100229ч11б½31ч025б114ч08б134б12ч17б05.511231149 +147--
13Козлов Святослав102830б12ч032б120ч11б13б028ч034ч14б½5.511601182 +154--
14RUSЩеглова Ольга100731ч½23б½19ч017б112б128ч016б120ч030ч04.010481006 -1--
15Антонов Вячеслав101732б14ч024б122ч030б129ч018б½5ч111б04.510711056 +39--
16Григорьев Иван100033ч13б023ч026б131ч024б114ч022б08ч14.010561008 +8--
17Иванов Александр100034б027ч110б014ч032б19ч05ч06б½33ч+3.510791000--
18Каткова Софья10001ч029б025ч027б126ч15б115ч½30б022ч14.510691050 +50--
19Кокшаров Богдан10002б030ч114б128ч14б17ч01б09ч034б15.011351126 +126--
20Лаптева Лидия11273ч033б19ч113б029ч011б16ч114б12б16.010981195 +68--
21Лобанов Макар10004б032ч030б033ч111ч06б027ч½26б124б½3.010521000--
22Поляков Антон10005ч17б011ч115б110б034ч04б016ч118б04.010951037 +37--
23Чертоусова Анна10006б½14ч½16б14ч024б11ч09б025ч05б½3.510901005 +5--
24Глазов Владислав10007ч05б115ч09б123ч016ч026б111б021ч½3.510461000--
25Давиденко Игорь10938б½6ч018б112ч09б030ч½33ч+23б129ч04.010671016 -77--
26Жукова Арина10009ч011б033ч116ч018б027б½24ч021ч032б01.510121000--
27Иванова Диана100010б017б05ч018ч033б126ч½21б½32ч06ч½2.510381000--
28RUSИовлев Михаил117711ч19б13ч019б05ч114б113б17ч½10б16.510881233 +56--
29Колбин Леонид113312б018ч18б110ч020б115б12ч04ч025б15.010941134 +1--
30Силин Яков107413ч019б021ч111б115ч025б½8ч118ч114б15.510371108 +34--
31RUSСмялковский Георгий105414б½8ч112б12ч016б14ч17б½10ч½3ч05.511161156 +102--
32Соловьев Ярослав100015ч021б113ч08б017ч033б111ч027б126ч14.010261000--
33Успенская Валерия100016б020ч026б021б027ч032ч025б-8б-17б-0.010211000--
34Хомяков Клим121917ч110ч14б13б02ч022б112ч013б019ч04.010881119 -100--