Grandmaster's Cup 2018 (juniors rapid)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗверев-Родригез Василий146132ч128б15ч14б12ч07б120ч13б022б17.0311491445 -16--
2RUSСавватеев Артём133319б118ч19б127ч11б13ч130б14ч16б½8.5112021465 +132--
3RUSСтефанов Марк129920ч½15б116ч15б14ч½2б034ч11ч130б17.0212001373 +74--
4RUSВоронцов Арсений125122ч130б112ч11ч03б½8б15ч12б023ч05.5812051277 +26--
5RUSШабанова Мария124221б123ч11б03ч024б127ч14б09ч128б½5.5911361234 -8--
6RUSКиселев Егор108334ч022б126ч120б18ч130б07ч½19б12ч½6.0610941171 +88--
7RUSВолкова Лидия100027б021ч129б118ч134б11ч06б½22ч035б15.51210601092 +92--
8RUSДорошина Вероника100029б127ч036б123ч16б04ч028б018ч133б04.02310371000--
9RUSБаранов Александр121124ч134б12ч030б028ч132б033ч15б019ч15.01411451197 -14--
10RUSБердникова Анна100025б½31ч127б035ч036б017ч014б111ч126б03.53210001000--
11RUSБитков Юрий100023б029ч021б014ч0113ч031б010б017ч01.03710001000--
12RUSБорисенко Артём100026ч137б14б034ч023б024ч½17б135ч003.52910311000--
13RUSДомнин Егор100028ч024б130ч016б019ч011б121ч133б025ч14.02510571000--
14RUSЖиговский Егор100030ч026б022ч011б133ч037б010ч021б031б01.03610571000--
15RUSЖиромский Евгений100031б½3ч033б125ч135б120ч032ч024б116ч-4.51810651068 +68--
16RUSКиселев Арсений100033б135ч½3б013ч120б036ч123б026ч115б+5.51010371051 +51--
17RUSКиселкина Алиса100035б033ч024б0137ч½10б112ч027ч011б13.53110001000--
18RUSКолосов Дмитрий100036ч12б028ч17б032ч026б029ч18б024ч14.02410611010 +10--
19RUSКрюков Савелий10002ч032б134ч028б013б129ч127б16ч09б04.02210941032 +32--
20RUSКукушкин Александр10003б½25ч135б16ч016ч115б11б023ч032ч04.51711181070 +70--
21RUSМаковеев Богдан10005ч07б011ч132б031ч128б013б014ч129б14.02710511005 +5--
22RUSМаркин Валерий10004б06ч014б133ч129б123ч½26б17б11ч05.51110881110 +110--
23RUSНифанова София100011ч15б037ч18б012ч122б½16ч120б14б16.5410551157 +157--
24RUSОкругин Артемий10009б013ч017ч137б15ч012б½36б115ч018б03.53010501000--
25RUSПарыгин Егор100010ч½20б031ч115б026ч033б0136ч013б02.53510001000--
26RUSПроворов Кирилл100012б014ч16б036ч½25б118ч122ч016б010ч14.52010091007 +7--
27RUSРешетов Тимотхий10007ч18б110ч12б030ч05б019ч017б134ч15.01511211096 +96--
28RUSСмирнова Юлия100013б11ч018б019ч19б021ч18ч134б15ч½5.51311021119 +119--
29RUSСохрин Михаил10008ч011б17ч031б122ч019б018б0121ч03.03410001000--
30RUSСуринов Михаил151314б14ч013б19ч127б16ч12ч032б13ч06.0511551445 -68--
31RUSТорхова Надежда100015ч½10б025б029ч021б0111ч137б014ч13.53310001000--
32RUSТропин Александр12191б019ч0121ч118б19ч115б130ч020б16.0711481231 +12--
33RUSШестаков Максим100016ч017б115ч022б014б125ч19б013ч18ч15.01610231046 +46--
34RUSШишлаков Максим10006б19ч019б112б17ч035ч13б028ч027б04.02110661014 +14--
35RUSШубин Макар100017ч116б½20ч010б115ч034б037ч112б17ч04.51910001000--
36RUSЕдишерашвилий Зураб100018б018ч026б½10ч116б024ч025б137ч½4.02610001000--
37RUSЯкуненкова Екатерина1000112ч023б024ч017б½14ч135б031ч136б½4.02810001000--