Этап Детского Кубка России по шахматам Надежды Урала-2018 МД13

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЖеланов Семен169224б113ч022б117ч19ч½2б039ч111б16ч05.513031623 -69
2RUSАзизян Левон165525ч114б110ч½6б044ч11ч14б13б½8ч06.014461651 -43
3RUSКозечек Станислав1654035б129ч118б112ч020б125ч12ч½4б05.513261633 -21
4RUSЖаворонков Данил157126б115ч023б119ч120б16ч½2ч014б13ч16.513741583 +123
5RUSШиркунов Александр167927ч116б111ч18б014ч110б16ч07б19б06.013551637 -423
6RUSЮдин Данил157128б117ч113б½2ч18ч14б½5б19ч½1б17.514661661 +903
7RUSБлинов Артемий120429ч118б112ч19б½10ч½8б044ч15ч015б16.013861364 +1603
8RUSБрагин Фёдор163330б119ч115б15ч16б07ч19б012ч12б17.014011653 +203
9RUSДаниленко Денис149831ч120б144ч17ч½1б½12б18ч16б½5ч17.514271605 +1073
10RUSВозмилов Лев152032б121ч12б½13ч17б½5ч012б046ч119б16.013101508 -12
11RUSБаландин Артем128833ч146б15б020ч013б118ч½21б11ч014ч04.513431314 +26
12RUSПахомова Татьяна153434б123ч17б030ч13б19ч010ч18б022ч16.013171522 -123
13RUSВитковский Александр131135ч11б16ч½10б011ч039б037ч128б029ч14.512321271 -40
14RUSАбелов Егор133736б12ч026б146ч15б021ч½18б14ч011б15.513071371 +34
15RUSМелихов Егор132137ч14б18ч044б022ч125б027ч116б17ч05.011991279 -42
16RUSТурусинов Адриан112138б15ч030б033ч123б144б045ч115ч026б15.011291137 +16
17RUSБубненко Мария114639ч16б031ч11б025ч045б029ч038б136б14.011451087 -59
18RUSЖукова Анна127940б17ч033б13ч030б111б½14ч041ч024б14.511721218 -61
19RUSЛаптев Роман114241ч18б045ч14б046б½26ч½33б144ч110ч05.011951180 +38
20RUSРогов Кирилл152642б19ч041б111б14ч03ч046б033ч144б04.012231418 -108
21RUSОрлов Александр126443ч110б046ч037б127ч114б½11ч039б141ч15.511301241 -23
22RUSДоценко Арсений120444б034ч11ч029б115б030ч126б125ч112б05.011801203 -1
23RUSШмидт Алена113245ч112б04ч031б116ч033ч028б043б038ч½2.511381000 -132--
24RUSЦыкало Дмитрий10581ч037б½27ч½35б½39ч041ч½30б129б½18ч03.511121009 -49
25RUSМынбаев Бейбарыс10332б044ч038б134ч117б115ч13б022б045ч15.012201145 +112
26Панакулов Тимур10274ч039б114ч040б½35ч119б½22ч027б116ч04.011561068 +41
27Лянгер Ирина10255б036ч½24б½41ч121б038ч115б026ч030б14.011511055 +30
28Золотова Мила10126ч041б039ч½45б137ч040б123ч113ч146б04.511131061 +49
29RUSОстроверхов Андрей10097б038ч13б022ч041б034ч117б124ч½13б03.511751038 +29
30RUSМакаров Иван10068ч043б116ч112б018ч022б024ч042б127ч03.012061016 +10
31Брындин Артем10009б040ч117б023ч038б032ч042б034б½43ч01.510861000--
32Кудрявцев Платон100010ч045б040ч042б½43ч031б134ч137б033ч02.510581000--
33Кузнецов Михаил100011б042ч118ч016б040ч123б119ч020б032б14.011651068 +68
34RUSМихайличенко Вадим100012ч022б043ч125б045ч029б032б031ч½42ч12.510871000--
35Пак Александр100013б03ч042б124ч½26б036ч141б045б040ч02.511171000--
36RUSПершин Никита100014ч027б½37ч039б042ч135б043ч140б117ч03.510561000--
37Потеряхин Аркадий100015б024ч½36б121ч028б146ч013б032ч139б14.511071069 +69
38RUSСоколов Владислав100016ч029б025ч043б131ч127б040ч017ч023б½2.510521000--
39Становов Артем100017б026ч028б½36ч124б113ч11б021ч037ч03.511681026 +26
40Усмонов Ильхом100018ч031б032б126ч½33б028ч038б136ч035б13.510351000--
41Фатьянов Аркадий100019б028ч120ч027б029ч124б½35ч118б121б04.511461085 +85
42Чеботаев Кирилл100020ч033б035ч032ч½36б043б½31ч130ч034б02.010591000--
43RUSЧескидова Вероника100021б030ч034б038ч032б142ч½36б023ч131б13.510451000--
44Ютяев Николай100022ч125б19б015ч12б016ч17б019б020ч15.013001183 +183
45Яицкая Екатерина100023б032ч119б028ч034б117ч116б035ч125б04.010651018 +18
46RUSЯкшибаев Арсений1000+11ч021б114б019ч½37б120ч110б028ч15.512611155 +155