Выездной блиц турнир тренировочных групп. Школа Карпова

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКурусь Артём193917ч19б131ч12б½19ч13б½4ч18б17.0115461950 +11--
2RUSТретьяков Александр171244б110ч124б11ч½8б14ч05б13б16.5215591759 +47--
3RUSЗагорский Артём200432б111ч15б18ч14б11ч½10б12ч06.5315361993 -11--
4RUSСайкин Илья157037б114ч122б116ч13ч02б11б011ч16.0415261630 +60--
5RUSКрупнова Анна150826ч119б13ч023б125ч19б12ч010б16.0514341555 +47--
6RUSШмарёв Александр121134ч17б027ч19б046ч131б124б112ч16.0613171363 +152--
7RUSГолубцов Сергей135945б16ч18б014ч½15б110ч016б118ч15.5713451426 +67--
8RUSБелюга Михаил161135ч120б17ч13б02ч023б113ч11ч05.0815051615 +4--
9RUSПетрова Елизавета143130б11ч037б16ч113б15ч011б023ч15.0913511435 +4--
10RUSСанин Денис131243ч12б026ч117б131ч17б13ч05ч05.01014311395 +83--
11RUSЧерноглазов Кирилл144240ч13б035ч125б034ч127б19ч14б05.01113611446 +4--
12RUSЛистов Тихон142747ч123б017ч040б135ч125б114ч16б05.01212131387 -40--
13RUSМаранин Сергей128749ч131б034ч121б19ч019б18б024ч15.01313551370 +83--
14RUSАлехин Павел140533ч14б036ч17б½18б120ч112б021ч½5.01413581427 +22--
15RUSИванова Дарья138029б118ч½16б032б17ч022ч½27б125б15.01512871382 +2--
16RUSМысиков Александр133228б132ч½15ч14б020ч033б17ч031б14.51613621371 +39--
17RUSКаплун Михаил11811б039ч112б110ч028б124ч031ч½32б14.51713771294 +113--
18RUSАверкиев Андрей141741ч115б½23ч131б014ч026ч120б17б04.51813061395 -22--
19RUSНикульшин Матвей129150б15ч045б124ч11б013ч026б122ч½4.51913091306 +15--
20RUSСаулин Григорий134239б18ч038б122ч½16б114б018ч033б14.52013041349 +7--
21RUSГизунов Ярослав137742б122ч044б113ч026б030б135ч114б½4.52111661302 -75--
22RUSКузьмичёв Тимофей121427ч121б14ч020б½23ч015б½36ч119б½4.52213041283 +69--
23RUSЖуравлёв Матвей125836б112ч118б05ч022б18ч028б19б04.02313611308 +50--
24RUSГизунов Степан137646ч125б12ч019б036ч117б16ч013б04.02412791326 -50--
25RUSАлещенков Александр141248б124ч028б111ч15б012ч029б115ч04.02513211379 -33--
26RUSКосов Филимон10545б029ч110б039ч121ч118б019ч036б14.02612791176 +122--
27Рогачёв Макар112822б030ч16б045ч144б111ч015ч041б14.02711971168 +40--
28RUSЦацкис Макс119716ч046б125ч047б117ч041б123ч035б14.02811941193 -4--
29Зернов Тимофей123815ч026б040ч042ч145б146б125ч034б14.02911581197 -41--
30RUSНикульшин Марк10009ч027б049ч135б037б121ч048б138ч14.03011751097 +97--
31RUSИванова Мария156438б113ч11б018ч110б06ч017б½16ч03.53113551466 -98--
32RUSМаксимов Гордей11943ч016б½48б115ч033ч034б144б117ч03.53213161202 +8--
33RUSЕрашов Роман128614б038ч042б144ч½32б116ч037б120ч03.53312271230 -56--
34RUSМаранин Степан11886б042ч113б038ч111б032ч045б129ч03.03412121142 -46--
35RUSХалидов Амир11428б050ч111б030ч112б039ч121б028ч03.03512581137 -5--
36RUSКапырин Михаил108223ч041б114б037ч124б038ч122б026ч03.03612141101 +19--
37RUSОтто Максимилиан11594ч043б19ч036б030ч040б133ч049ч13.03711801103 -56--
38RUSКарлов Василий116031ч033б120ч034б040ч136б046ч130б03.03811921113 -47--
39RUSАлехин Михаил100820ч017б041ч126б047ч135б043ч046б13.03911271021 +13--
40RUSКрупнов Егор101111б044ч029б112ч038б037ч050ч147б13.04012081059 +48--
41RUSАверкиев Сергей108718б036ч039б050ч148б128ч042б127ч03.04111131040 -47--
42Котеленец Тимофей107021ч034б033ч029б043ч149б141ч050б13.04211551060 -10--
43Дмитрик Марк106310б037ч047ч049б142б045ч039б148ч13.04310911019 -44--
44RUSХалидов Ибрагим11542ч040б121ч033б½27ч047б132ч045б½3.04412351125 -29--
45RUSХалидов Асхаб10917ч049б119ч027б029ч043б134ч044ч½2.54511781055 -36--
46RUSКузьмин Олег105924б028ч050б148ч16б029ч038б039ч02.04611491000 -59--
47RUSКумеев Максим108412б048ч043б128ч039б044ч049б140ч02.04711081000 -84--
48Непахарев Дмитрий100025ч047б132ч046б041ч050б130ч043б02.04811121000--
49Иванова Анастасия100013б045ч030б043ч050б142ч047ч037б01.04910941000--
50Дмитрик Святослав100019ч035б046ч041б049ч048ч040б042ч00.05010831000--