«Здравствуй, лето - 2018» E2

Другие турниры в соревновании: A B D E1 С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14тур 15тур 16Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Повалихин Никита100014ч114б110б+10ч113ч013б020ч020б115б115ч023ч123б117ч017б15б15ч111.0310261181 +181--
2Куряев Малик10910022б022ч024б124ч118ч118б112ч012б18б18ч09ч19б113ч013б½8.5910071087 -4--
3Денисевич Егор103015б115ч025ч125б120б020ч04б04ч016ч116б112б112ч½14ч014б010ч010б17.51810251000 -30--
4Белокопытова Елизавета103016ч116б112б112ч017б017ч03ч13б122б022ч011б111ч010ч010б123ч023б18.01410151011 -19--
5Ворожейкин Матвей109017б017ч019ч119б115ч115б112б112ч113ч013б½14ч014б122б122ч01ч01б08.5710161025 -65--
6Дуничев Павел100018ч118б113б013ч014ч014б025б+25ч+23б023ч09ч09б½19б019ч½24б124ч06.02210121000--
7Лахвич Мирослава10000021ч021б½19б019ч½9ч09б024ч024б1++18б118ч026б126ч17.01910001000--
8Маслов Сергей100019б119ч117ч017б016б116ч½14б114ч011ч011б12ч02б121б021ч½12б112ч08.01310281036 +36--
9Павлищева Ксения100020ч020б115б015ч011ч011б½7б17ч121ч021б16б16ч½2б02ч019ч-19б-6.02110131000--
10RUSСмагина Виктория104121б121ч11ч-1б025ч125б122ч022б114б114ч013ч013б04б14ч03б13ч08.01110191041--
11Цибизов Максим100022ч022б120б020ч09б19ч½16ч116б18б18ч04ч04б123б123ч021ч021б18.51010041035 +35--
12Шикунов Тихон104723б123ч14ч04б122б122ч05ч05б02б12ч03ч03б½20б120ч18ч08б18.5810301053 +6--
13Вениаминов Владимир100024ч124б16ч16б11б11ч117ч017б05б15ч½10б110ч115ч115б12б12ч½13.0210281336 +336--
14Дворников Иван10831б01ч023ч123б16б16ч18ч08б110ч010б15б15ч03б13ч117ч017б110.0510201123 +40--
15Девяткин Глеб10003ч03б19ч19б15б05ч021ч121б11ч01б120б120ч113б013ч022ч022б08.01210151019 +19--
16Жиляков Григорий10004б04ч024ч124б18ч08б½11б011ч03б03ч018ч118б½26б126ч120ч020б06.02410081000--
17Землянушин Егор10005ч15б18б18ч14ч14б113б113ч120ч120б122ч122б11б11ч014б114ч014.0110251392 +392--
18Зобова Анастасия10006б06ч026ч126б121б021ч02б02ч019ч019б116б016ч½7ч07б1++6.52010131000--
19Макаров Макар10008ч08б05б05ч07ч17б½23б023ч018б118ч026ч126б16ч16б½9б+9ч+8.01710131000--
20Обухов Глеб10009б19ч011ч111б13ч13б11б11ч017б017ч015ч015б012ч012б016б116ч18.01510101013 +13--
21Панюхин Даниил100010ч010б07б17ч½18ч118б115б015ч09б19ч024ч124б18ч18б½11б111ч09.0610051067 +67--
22Панюхина Мария100011б111ч02ч12б112ч012б110б110ч04ч14б117б017ч05ч05б115б115ч110.0410371169 +169--
23Суханов Олег100012ч012б014б014ч026б126ч119ч119б16ч16б11б01ч011ч011б14б14ч08.01610201026 +26--
24Филиппов Глеб100013б013ч016б016ч02ч02б026ч126б17б17ч021б021ч0++6ч06б16.02310131000--
25Романова Софья100026ч126б13б03ч010б010ч06ч-6б-000000002.02610241000--
26Антонова Анастасия100025б025ч018б018ч023ч023б024б024ч0++19б019ч016ч016б07ч07б02.02510001000--