Отборочный турнир к Первенству Иркутской области среди детей 2011 г.р. и младше

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРанцан Ярослав119716б111ч114б19ч12ч023б14ч125б130ч18.0210181284 +87
2RUSШироколобов Артур116117ч113б15ч111б14б125ч123б116ч19.0110251316 +155
3Вашкин Владислав103018б114ч022б0026ч1031б020ч114.02210001016 -14--
4Че Арсений100319ч123б19ч017б128б12ч01б022ч024б15.0810401061 +58
5Верзунов Савелий100020б122ч12б0023ч021б19ч116б011ч04.01010201013 +13--
6Голято Софья100021ч125б019ч123б031ч129б116ч030б08ч04.01710001000--
7Королёва Вероника100022б0125ч019б0115ч012ч029б110ч03.02710001000--
8Кравчук Марк100023ч028б121ч129б125б017ч022б031ч16б15.01310001030 +30--
9Литвинцев Кирилл100024б131ч14б11б030ч125ч05б019ч122б05.01110221045 +45
10RUSНиколаев Игорь100025ч019б030ч012б113б122ч018ч0+7б14.02010001000--
11RUSНовиков Александр100026б11б028ч020ч119б031ч124б117ч15б16.0610221105 +105
12Хазиев Даниил100028ч021б020ч010ч0018б07б113ч015б01.03010001000--
13Артемьева Александра100029б12ч024б0010ч01012б126ч14.02310271013 +13--
14Бубнов Мирон100030ч13б11ч00000002.02810761047 +47--
15Веселов Никанор100031б024ч026б1129ч07б130ч021б012ч14.02410001000--
16Гаврин Илья10001ч027б129ч0022б128ч16б15ч12б05.0410451088 +88
17Гаврин Никита10002б026ч131б14ч024ч18б123ч011б018ч15.01210181043 +43
18Гилёва Екатерина10003ч030б½23ч021б020б112ч110б128ч117б04.51610031002 +2--
19Гималтдинов Тимур10004б010ч16б07ч111ч130б029ч19б021ч15.01510001030 +30--
20Гоге Алёна10005ч0012б111б018ч0013б002.02910061000--
21Грудинский Николай10006б012ч18б018ч1+5ч028б015ч119б04.02110001000--
22Добролюбов Михаил10007ч15б03ч130б016ч010б18ч14б19ч16.0510041092 +92
23Исайкин Степан10008б14ч018б16ч15б11ч017б12ч005.0310451088 +88
24Киляков Иван10009ч015б113ч1017б0011ч026б14ч03.01810001000--
25RUSЛефан-Сан Никита100010б16ч17б108ч19б12б01ч005.0910511118 +118
26Маркин Михаил100011ч017б015ч013б0+024ч013б02.02610051000--
27Прудников Владислав1000016ч0+0000001.03110001000--
28Секунда Серафим100012б18ч011б104ч016б021ч118б029ч14.01410001000--
29Семёнова Элина100013ч0016б18ч015б16ч019б07ч028б02.02510001000--
30Синяков Фёдор100014б018ч½10б122ч19б019ч115б16ч11б05.5710221075 +75
31Сипатин Матвей100015ч19б017ч0+6б011б03ч18б0+4.01910041000--